Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Japan / DAZN Japan

Banner on DAZN Japan:
Anderlecht vs Gent (18:45 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

DAZN Japan Schedule:


Sampdoria vs Napoli (16:30 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

Granada vs Sociedad (17:30 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

Osasuna vs Betis (17:30 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

Anderlecht vs Gent (18:45 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

Roma vs Udinese (18:45 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

Cadiz vs Barcelona (20:00 - Thu 23 Sep 2021)

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe (10:00 - Fri 24 Sep 2021)

Club Brugge vs Oud-Heverlee Leuv (18:45 - Fri 24 Sep 2021)

Albirex Niigata vs Ventforet Kof (05:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Omiya Ardija vs Sagamihara (05:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs JEF Unite (05:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Vegalta Sendai vs Tokushima Vort (05:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

FC Tokyo vs Urawa Red Diamonds (06:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Kagoshima United vs FC Gifu (09:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Yokohama FC vs Yokohama F Marino (09:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Kyoto Sanga vs Tochigi SC (09:30 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Avispa Fukuoka vs Sagan Tosu (10:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Ehime FC vs Montedio Yamagata (10:00 - Sat 25 Sep 2021)

Recent past events

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale (10:00 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka (10:00 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
FC Tokyo vs Nagoya Grampus (10:00 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Spezia vs Juventus (16:30 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Espanol vs Alaves (17:30 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Sevilla vs Valencia (17:30 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Antwerp vs Genk (18:45 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Milan vs Venezia (18:45 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Real Madrid vs Mallorca (20:00 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Villarreal vs Elche (20:00 - Wed 22 Sep 2021)
Getafe vs Ath Madrid (17:30 - Tue 21 Sep 2021)
Fiorentina vs Inter (18:45 - Tue 21 Sep 2021)
Ath Bilbao vs Vallecano (20:00 - Tue 21 Sep 2021)
Levante vs Celta Vigo (20:00 - Tue 21 Sep 2021)
Udinese vs Napoli (18:45 - Mon 20 Sep 2021)
YSCC vs Imabari (04:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Shonan Bellmare vs Avispa Fukuoka (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Tochigi SC vs Mito HollyHock (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Ventforet Kofu vs Omiya Ardija (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Vissel Kobe vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo (09:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Tokushima Vortis vs Kawasaki Frontale (09:30 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Gainare Tottori vs Kagoshima United (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
J├║bilo Iwata vs Fagiano Okayama (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Machida Zelvia vs V-Varen Nagasaki (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F Marinos (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)
FC Ryukyu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma (10:00 - Sat 18 Sep 2021)

404 total past events found