Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
None set


Next Event:

Kaiserslautern vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 20 Apr 2024 11:00
Site
Home / TV Channels / Slovenia / ŠTV 3 SI

Banner

ŠTV 3 SI Schedule TV Guide:



Kaiserslautern vs Wehen Wiesbaden
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 04:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 07:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 12:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 11:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 13:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 16:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 21:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


Wolfsburg vs Bochum
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 06:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 09:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 14:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 13:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 19:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 22:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 23:30:00 - Sydney
Local time


CB Ademar León vs CD Bidasoa
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 08:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 11:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 16:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 19:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 00:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 01:00:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

Ajax vs FC Twente (14:45 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord (12:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
BM Torrelavega vs Anaitasuna (18:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
AZ Alkmaar vs RKC Waalwijk (16:45 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Paderborn vs Karlsruhe (11:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Mönchengladbach vs Dortmund (13:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Hertha vs Hansa Rostock (16:30 UTC - Fri 12 Apr 2024)
Feyenoord vs Ajax (12:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
FC Twente vs Fortuna Sittard (19:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Hamburg vs Kaiserslautern (11:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Union Berlin vs Leverkusen (13:30 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar (16:45 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
SC Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar (16:45 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
BM Torrelavega vs BM Benidorm (17:30 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Hamburg (11:30 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock (12:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim (14:30 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Hertha vs Schalke 04 (12:30 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Sparta vs Ajax (15:45 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
FC Heidenheim vs Mönchengladbach (14:30 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Elversberg vs Holstein Kiel (12:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca vs London Lions (17:00 UTC - Wed 13 Mar 2024)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Elversberg (12:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Bochum vs Freiburg (14:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Feyenoord vs SC Heracles Almelo (19:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Holstein Kiel vs Karlsruhe (12:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Mönchengladbach vs FC Koln (14:30 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
CD Bidasoa vs BM Benidorm (18:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Braunschweig vs Hansa Rostock (17:30 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Paderborn vs Magdeburg (12:30 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)

493 total past events found