Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Russian


Next Event:

FC Krasnodar vs Fakel Voronezh
Fri 19 Apr 2024 16:00
Site
Home / TV Channels / Russia / Match Premier (RU)

Banner

Match Premier (RU) Schedule TV Guide:



FC Krasnodar vs Fakel Voronezh
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 09:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 12:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 16:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 18:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 21:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 01:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 02:00:00 - Sydney
19:00 Local time


Baltika Kaliningrad vs Krylya Sovetov Samara
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 06:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 09:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 14:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 13:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 19:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 22:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 23:30:00 - Sydney
Local time


FK Rubin Kazan vs Lok. Moscow
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 04:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 07:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 12:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 11:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 13:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 16:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 21:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


PFC Sochi vs Ural S.R
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 08:15:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 11:15:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 16:15:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:15:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:15:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 19:15:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:45:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 00:15:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 01:15:00 - Sydney
Local time


Zenit St Petersburg vs Gazovik Orenburg
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 06:15:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 09:15:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 14:15:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 13:15:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:15:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:15:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 18:45:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 22:15:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 23:15:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

Fakel Voronezh vs FK Rostov (13:45 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Gazovik Orenburg vs Nizhny Novgorod (09:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rubin Kazan (16:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Ural S.R vs Dinamo Moscow (11:15 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
FC Krasnodar vs Zenit St Petersburg (14:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
PFC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow (11:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
CSKA Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh (11:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
FK Rostov vs PFC Sochi (17:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Ural S.R vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (11:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Krasnodar (13:30 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Fakel Voronezh vs Gazovik Orenburg (11:00 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Zenit St Petersburg (11:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
PFC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow (13:30 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Ural S.R (16:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kutaisi (17:00 UTC - Fri 29 Mar 2024)
Gazovik Orenburg vs Baltika Kaliningrad (11:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Lok. Moscow vs PFC Sochi (13:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh (16:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Uta Arad (18:00 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
FK Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod (13:30 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Ural S.R vs Zenit St Petersburg (11:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
FK Rostov vs FC Krasnodar (15:30 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow (11:00 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Baltika Kaliningrad vs PFC Sochi (16:00 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh (11:00 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
FC Krasnodar vs FK Rubin Kazan (13:30 UTC - Sat 02 Mar 2024)
CSKA Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg (11:00 UTC - Sat 02 Mar 2024)
Zenit St Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow (16:30 UTC - Sat 02 Mar 2024)
FK Rostov vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (16:00 UTC - Fri 01 Mar 2024)
Feyenoord vs Roma (17:45 UTC - Thu 15 Feb 2024)

675 total past events found