Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / Gol TV Play

Banner on Gol TV Play:
Aragua F.C. vs Portuguesa F.C. (21:15 - Fri 27 May 2022)

Gol TV Play Schedule:

Aragua F.C. vs Portuguesa F.C.
21:15 - Fri 27 May 2022

Estudiantes de Mérida F.C. vs Mineros de Guayana
23:30 - Fri 27 May 2022

Mushuc Runa SC vs Deportivo Cuenca
18:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Orense SC vs Guayaquil City FC
20:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

Boston River vs Montevideo City Torque
20:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

Cerro Largo FC vs Liverpool Montevideo
18:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Nacional Montevideo vs Cerrito
23:00 - Sat 28 May 2022

Deportivo Táchira F.C. vs Monagas S.C.
23:30 - Sat 28 May 2022

Real Esppor Club vs Zamora F.C.
21:15 - Sat 28 May 2022


Recent past events

Deportivo Lara vs Carabobo F.C. (23:30 - Thu 26 May 2022)
Hermanos Colmenarez vs Zulia F.C. (21:15 - Thu 26 May 2022)
Deportivo Cuenca vs Orense SC (00:00 - Tue 24 May 2022)
Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa SC (00:00 - Mon 23 May 2022)
SD Aucas vs Barcelona SC (00:00 - Mon 23 May 2022)
Montevideo City Torque vs Plaza Colonia (22:00 - Mon 23 May 2022)
Ayacucho FC vs FBC Melgar (20:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Sport Huancayo (23:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Sport Boys Association vs Carlos A Mannucci (18:15 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Cerrito vs Wanderers (21:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Liverpool Montevideo vs CA River Plate (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Carabobo F.C. vs Real Esppor Club (21:15 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Metropolitanos F.C. vs Aragua F.C. (19:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
CSD Macará vs Técnico Universitario (21:30 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Universitario vs Sporting Cristal (00:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Universidad César Vallejo vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao (00:30 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Peñarol vs Boston River (22:30 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Universidad Central vs Deportivo Lara (19:00 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Zulia F.C. vs Caracas F.C. (21:15 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Táchira F.C. (23:30 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Universidad de San Martín de Porres vs FC Carlos Stein (18:15 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Emelec vs Universidad Católica del Ecuador (22:30 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Rentistas vs Cerro Largo FC (17:30 - Sat 21 May 2022)
CC Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima (16:00 - Sun 22 May 2022)
Cienciano vs Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (20:30 - Sat 21 May 2022)
Deportivo Maldonado vs Fenix (23:00 - Fri 20 May 2022)
Monagas S.C. vs Estudiantes de Mérida F.C. (23:30 - Fri 20 May 2022)
Zamora F.C. vs Puerto Cabello F.C. (21:15 - Fri 20 May 2022)
Portuguesa F.C. vs Hermanos Colmenarez (22:15 - Thu 19 May 2022)
Boston River vs Liverpool Montevideo (21:00 - Mon 16 May 2022)

776 total past events found