Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
English

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / OneFootball

Banner on OneFootball:

OneFootball Schedule:

Ballymena United vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
Coleraine vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
Crusaders vs Glentoran 15:00 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
Glenavon vs Larne 19:45 - Fri 02 Dec 2022
Linfield vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 03 Dec 2022
Newry City AFC vs Portadown 14:00 - Sun 04 Dec 2022
Cliftonville vs Linfield 15:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Coleraine vs Crusaders 19:45 - Fri 09 Dec 2022
Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Glentoran vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Larne vs Newry City AFC 15:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Portadown vs Ballymena United 15:00 - Sat 10 Dec 2022
Ballymena United vs Larne 19:45 - Fri 16 Dec 2022
Carrick Rangers vs Glentoran 19:45 - Fri 16 Dec 2022
Cliftonville vs Portadown 15:00 - Sat 17 Dec 2022
Glenavon vs Crusaders 15:00 - Sat 17 Dec 2022
Linfield vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 17 Dec 2022
Newry City AFC vs Coleraine 20:00 - Fri 16 Dec 2022
Coleraine vs Ballymena United 15:00 - Mon 26 Dec 2022
Crusaders vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Mon 26 Dec 2022
Dungannon Swifts vs Newry City AFC 15:00 - Mon 26 Dec 2022
Glenavon vs Portadown 15:00 - Mon 26 Dec 2022
Glentoran vs Linfield 14:00 - Mon 26 Dec 2022
Larne vs Carrick Rangers 17:30 - Mon 26 Dec 2022
Ballymena United vs Glentoran 15:00 - Mon 02 Jan 2023
Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders 15:00 - Mon 02 Jan 2023
Cliftonville vs Larne 15:00 - Mon 02 Jan 2023
Linfield vs Coleraine 15:00 - Mon 02 Jan 2023
Newry City AFC vs Glenavon 19:45 - Fri 30 Dec 2022
Portadown vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Mon 02 Jan 2023
Ballymena United vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 14 Jan 2023
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Sat 14 Jan 2023
Coleraine vs Portadown 15:00 - Sat 14 Jan 2023
Crusaders vs Newry City AFC 15:00 - Sat 14 Jan 2023
Glenavon vs Linfield 15:00 - Sat 14 Jan 2023
Glentoran vs Larne 15:00 - Sat 14 Jan 2023
Cliftonville vs Coleraine 15:00 - Sat 21 Jan 2023
Dungannon Swifts vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 21 Jan 2023
Larne vs Crusaders 15:00 - Sat 21 Jan 2023
Linfield vs Ballymena United 15:00 - Sat 21 Jan 2023
Newry City AFC vs Glentoran 15:00 - Sat 21 Jan 2023
Portadown vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 21 Jan 2023
Glenavon vs Cliftonville 19:45 - Tue 24 Jan 2023
Glentoran vs Dungannon Swifts 19:45 - Tue 24 Jan 2023
Larne vs Portadown 19:45 - Tue 24 Jan 2023
Ballymena United vs Newry City AFC 19:45 - Tue 24 Jan 2023
Coleraine vs Carrick Rangers 19:45 - Tue 24 Jan 2023
Crusaders vs Linfield 19:45 - Tue 24 Jan 2023
Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Cliftonville vs Ballymena United 15:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine 15:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Glentoran vs Crusaders 15:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Newry City AFC vs Larne 15:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Portadown vs Linfield 15:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Zlín vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Slavia Prague vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Liberec vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Slovacko vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Sat 28 Jan 2023
Jablonec vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Teplice vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Liberec 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Viktoria Plzen 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Pardubice vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
Hradec Králové vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Sat 04 Feb 2023
SV Salzburg vs Austria Lustenau 00:00 - Fri 10 Feb 2023
Wolfsberger AC vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 00:00 - Fri 10 Feb 2023
Austria Vienna vs Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 - Fri 10 Feb 2023
Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna 00:00 - Fri 10 Feb 2023
SV Josko Ried vs TSV Hartberg 00:00 - Fri 10 Feb 2023
SC Rheindorf Altach vs LASK 00:00 - Fri 10 Feb 2023
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová 14:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Dukla Banská Bystrica vs Trencin 14:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs FC Spartak Trnava 14:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
MFK Ružomberok vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce 14:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Ballymena United vs Portadown 15:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
MSK Zilina vs Skalica 14:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Coleraine vs Glentoran 15:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 14:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Larne vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Linfield vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Newry City AFC vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Banik Ostrava vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Zlín vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Slavia Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Liberec vs Slovacko 00:00 - Sat 11 Feb 2023
Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena United 19:45 - Tue 14 Feb 2023
Cliftonville vs Portadown 19:45 - Tue 14 Feb 2023
Coleraine vs Newry City AFC 19:45 - Tue 14 Feb 2023
Dungannon Swifts vs Larne 19:45 - Tue 14 Feb 2023
Glenavon vs Crusaders 19:45 - Tue 14 Feb 2023
Glentoran vs Linfield 19:45 - Tue 14 Feb 2023
Skalica vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 14:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Trencin vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce 14:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 14:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ružomberok 14:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Slovan Bratislava vs Dukla Banská Bystrica 14:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs MSK Zilina 14:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Ballymena United vs Glentoran 15:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Crusaders vs Coleraine 15:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Larne vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Linfield vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Newry City AFC vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Portadown vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Austria Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Rapid Vienna vs SC Rheindorf Altach 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
SV Josko Ried vs LASK 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Vienna 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
TSV Hartberg vs Sturm Graz 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SV Salzburg 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Teplice vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Sparta Prague vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Hradec Králové vs Mlada Boleslav 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Pardubice vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc 00:00 - Sat 18 Feb 2023
Brøndby vs AC Horsens 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
AaB vs AGF Aarhus 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Odense BK vs Randers FC 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Lyngby vs FC Nordsjælland 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Viborg vs FC Midtjylland 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Silkeborg IF vs FC Copenhagen 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
FK Železiarne Podbrezová vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce 14:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
ViOn Zlaté Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava 14:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Dukla Banská Bystrica vs Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 14:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Skalica 14:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
FC Spartak Trnava vs Trencin 14:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ružomberok 14:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Ballymena United vs Crusaders 15:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Carrick Rangers vs Larne 15:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Cliftonville vs Glentoran 15:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Glenavon vs Newry City AFC 15:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Linfield vs Coleraine 15:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Portadown vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
SV Salzburg vs SV Josko Ried 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
LASK vs Austria Lustenau 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Sturm Graz vs Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
SC Rheindorf Altach vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Austria Vienna vs TSV Hartberg 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Zlín vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Jablonec vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Liberec 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Slavia Prague vs Slovacko 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 25 Feb 2023
AGF Aarhus vs Silkeborg IF 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
FC Nordsjælland vs Odense BK 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
AC Horsens vs Viborg 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
FC Midtjylland vs Brøndby 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
FC Copenhagen vs AaB 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
Randers FC vs Lyngby 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
Trencin vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová 14:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce 14:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Skalica vs Dukla Banská Bystrica 14:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs MSK Zilina 14:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Spartak Trnava 14:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
MFK Ružomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 14:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Austria Klagenfurt vs SC Rheindorf Altach 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Rapid Vienna vs SV Salzburg 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Austria Lustenau vs Sturm Graz 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
TSV Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs LASK 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
SV Josko Ried vs Austria Vienna 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Pardubice vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Hradec Králové vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Sparta Prague vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
Liberec vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Sat 04 Mar 2023
AGF Aarhus vs AC Horsens 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
FC Copenhagen vs Odense BK 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
AaB vs FC Midtjylland 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Lyngby vs Brøndby 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Silkeborg IF vs FC Nordsjælland 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Viborg vs Randers FC 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Coleraine vs Ballymena United 15:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Crusaders vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Glentoran vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Larne vs Linfield 15:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Newry City AFC vs Portadown 15:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
LASK vs SV Salzburg 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Lustenau 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Austria Klagenfurt vs TSV Hartberg 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Rapid Vienna vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
SC Rheindorf Altach vs SV Josko Ried 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Jablonec vs Slovacko 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Teplice vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Zlín vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Banik Ostrava vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 11 Mar 2023
Brøndby vs Silkeborg IF 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
AC Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Randers FC vs AGF Aarhus 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Odense BK vs AaB 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Viborg vs FC Nordsjælland 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
FC Midtjylland vs Lyngby 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Pardubice vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Hradec Králové vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Liberec vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Carrick Rangers vs Glentoran 15:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts 15:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Glenavon vs Coleraine 15:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Larne vs Ballymena United 15:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Linfield vs Newry City AFC 15:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Portadown vs Crusaders 15:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
SV Salzburg vs SC Rheindorf Altach 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
SV Josko Ried vs Wolfsberger AC 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Klagenfurt 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
TSV Hartberg vs LASK 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Sturm Graz 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
Slovacko vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 18 Mar 2023
AGF Aarhus vs Odense BK 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
FC Copenhagen vs Viborg 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
AaB vs Randers FC 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
FC Nordsjælland vs Brøndby 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
Silkeborg IF vs FC Midtjylland 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
Lyngby vs AC Horsens 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
Ballymena United vs Glenavon 15:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Coleraine vs Larne 15:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Crusaders vs Carrick Rangers 15:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield 15:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Glentoran vs Portadown 15:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Newry City AFC vs Cliftonville 15:00 - Sat 25 Mar 2023
Teplice vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Sparta Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Jablonec vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Zlín vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Banik Ostrava vs Liberec 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 00:00 - Sat 01 Apr 2023
Liberec vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Pardubice vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Sat 08 Apr 2023
Zlín vs Sigma Olomouc 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Hradec Králové vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Teplice vs Slovacko 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Jablonec vs Liberec 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav 00:00 - Sat 15 Apr 2023
Liberec vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Pardubice vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Slovacko vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Sat 22 Apr 2023
Zlín vs Bohemians 1905 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Jablonec vs Sigma Olomouc 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Hradec Králové vs Liberec 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Zbrojovka Brno vs Dynamo České Budějovice 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Pardubice vs Slovacko 00:00 - Wed 26 Apr 2023
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Pardubice 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Slovacko vs Zbrojovka Brno 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Liberec vs Sparta Prague 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Mlada Boleslav vs Zlín 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Slavia Prague vs Hradec Králové 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023
Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec 00:00 - Sat 29 Apr 2023

Recent past events

Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena United (15:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
Cliftonville vs Newry City AFC (15:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
Dungannon Swifts vs Glenavon (15:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
Larne vs Coleraine (19:45 - Fri 25 Nov 2022)
Linfield vs Crusaders (17:30 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
Portadown vs Glentoran (15:00 - Sat 26 Nov 2022)
Ballymena United vs Linfield (19:45 - Fri 18 Nov 2022)
Carrick Rangers vs Portadown (15:00 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
Crusaders vs Newry City AFC (15:00 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
Glenavon vs Coleraine (15:00 - Sat 19 Nov 2022)
Glentoran vs Cliftonville (12:30 - Sun 20 Nov 2022)
Larne vs Dungannon Swifts (19:45 - Fri 18 Nov 2022)
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs MFK Ružomberok (17:30 - Thu 24 Nov 2022)
FC Spartak Trnava vs MFK Zemplín Michalovce (17:30 - Thu 24 Nov 2022)
Brøndby vs Viborg (15:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
AGF Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen (13:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
AC Horsens vs Odense BK (13:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland (19:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
FC Nordsjælland vs AaB (17:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Silkeborg IF vs Lyngby (15:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
LASK vs Sturm Graz (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Austria Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC (13:30 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Salzburg (13:30 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Kristiansund BK vs JERV (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Lillestroem vs Hamarkameratene (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Stroemsgodset vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08 (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Tromso vs Aalesund (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Viking vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)

2655 total past events found