Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Russian


Next Event:


None found...
Site
Home / TV Channels / Russia / KHL TV Prime

Banner

KHL TV Prime Schedule TV Guide:

No future events found...

Recent past events

Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (11:00 UTC - Sat 20 Apr 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (11:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Thu 11 Apr 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (11:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (11:30 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (13:30 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (16:30 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk (16:30 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs SKA Saint Petersburg (14:00 UTC - Thu 21 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk (16:30 UTC - Wed 20 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Wed 20 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow (14:00 UTC - Tue 19 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (16:30 UTC - Tue 19 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow (11:30 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Dynamo Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk (14:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk (14:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa (11:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (14:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Amur Khabarovsk (11:30 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow (14:00 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk (11:30 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (09:00 UTC - Thu 07 Mar 2024)
HC Lada Togliatti vs Avangard Omsk (15:00 UTC - Thu 07 Mar 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Ak Bars Kazan (14:00 UTC - Wed 06 Mar 2024)
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (16:30 UTC - Wed 06 Mar 2024)
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (09:00 UTC - Tue 05 Mar 2024)
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Saint Petersburg (16:30 UTC - Tue 05 Mar 2024)
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (14:00 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)

443 total past events found