Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Greek


Next Event:

Aris vs AEK
Sun 21 Apr 2024 16:30
Site
Home / TV Channels / Greece / Novasports Prime

Banner

Now on Novasports Prime:


Panserraikos vs Giannina (12:00 UTC - Sun 21 Apr 2024)


Novasports Prime Schedule TV Guide:



Aris vs AEK
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 09:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 12:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 17:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 16:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 18:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 20:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 22:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-22 01:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-22 02:30:00 - Sydney
19:30 Local time


Panserraikos vs Giannina
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 05:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 08:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 13:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 12:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 14:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 16:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 17:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 21:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 22:00:00 - Sydney
15:00 Local time


Sevilla vs Mallorca
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 12:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 15:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 20:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 19:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 21:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-21 23:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-22 00:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-22 04:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-22 05:00:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

Atromitos vs Kifisia (16:30 UTC - Sat 20 Apr 2024)
Osasuna vs Valencia (19:00 UTC - Mon 15 Apr 2024)
Darmstadt vs Freiburg (13:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Ath Bilbao vs Villarreal (16:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Le Havre vs Nantes (11:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Giannina vs Asteras Tripolis (16:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Genk vs Cercle Brugge (18:45 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Panathinaikos BC vs ALBA Berlin (18:15 UTC - Thu 11 Apr 2024)
Brest vs Metz (11:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Aris vs Panathinaikos (16:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Hoffenheim vs Augsburg (13:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Asteras Tripolis vs Kifisia (16:30 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Bayern München Basketball vs Panathinaikos BC (18:30 UTC - Fri 05 Apr 2024)
KK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiacos BC (17:00 UTC - Thu 04 Apr 2024)
PAOK vs Lamia (16:30 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
Villarreal vs Ath Madrid (19:00 UTC - Mon 01 Apr 2024)
Aris vs Lamia (17:30 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Girona vs Betis (14:15 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Lorient vs Brest (11:00 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Giannina vs Panetolikos (17:30 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Panathinaikos BC (19:30 UTC - Fri 29 Mar 2024)
KK Partizan vs Olympiacos BC (19:30 UTC - Thu 28 Mar 2024)
Wales vs Poland (19:45 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Georgia vs Greece (17:00 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Cyprus vs Serbia (17:00 UTC - Mon 25 Mar 2024)
France vs Germany (20:00 UTC - Sat 23 Mar 2024)
Panathinaikos BC vs FC Barcelona Basquet (19:15 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Greece vs Kazakhstan (19:45 UTC - Thu 21 Mar 2024)
KK Crvena zvezda vs Panathinaikos BC (19:00 UTC - Wed 20 Mar 2024)
Anadolu Efes SK vs Olympiacos BC (17:30 UTC - Tue 19 Mar 2024)

603 total past events found