Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Serbian


Next Event:

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor
Wed 17 Apr 2024 16:30
Site
Home / TV Channels / Serbia / Sport Klub 3 RS

Banner

Sport Klub 3 RS Schedule TV Guide:



Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 09:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 12:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 17:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 16:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 18:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 22:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 01:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 02:30:00 - Sydney
18:30 Local time


Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Yokohama F Marinos
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 03:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 06:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 11:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 10:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 12:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 14:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 15:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 19:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-16 20:00:00 - Sydney
19:00 Local time

Recent past events

Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray (17:00 UTC - Mon 15 Apr 2024)
CSKA 1948 vs Lokomotiv Sofia (14:30 UTC - Mon 15 Apr 2024)
Vizela vs Chaves (19:15 UTC - Mon 15 Apr 2024)
Domzale vs Olimpija Ljubljana (18:15 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Darmstadt vs Freiburg (13:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen (15:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Tuzlaspor vs Goztepe (10:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Paderborn vs Karlsruhe (11:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Bayern Munich vs FC Koln (13:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Schalke 04 vs Nurnberg (18:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Stuttgart vs Ein Frankfurt (16:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa (14:45 UTC - Fri 12 Apr 2024)
AS Monaco Basket vs Bayern München Basketball (17:00 UTC - Thu 11 Apr 2024)
Celje vs NK Bravo (12:45 UTC - Wed 10 Apr 2024)
Domzale vs Rogaška (14:45 UTC - Wed 10 Apr 2024)
AS Monaco Basket vs Limoges (18:00 UTC - Tue 09 Apr 2024)
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Beroe (15:30 UTC - Tue 09 Apr 2024)
Goztepe vs Erzurumspor (17:30 UTC - Mon 08 Apr 2024)
Feyenoord vs Ajax (12:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
SV Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna (15:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
AEK vs PAOK (17:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905 (16:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Le Mans Sarthe Basket vs Paris Basketball (19:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Olimpia Milano vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna (18:30 UTC - Fri 05 Apr 2024)
Paderborn vs Hertha (16:30 UTC - Fri 05 Apr 2024)
Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv (14:00 UTC - Thu 04 Apr 2024)
CSKA 1948 vs Botev Vratsa (11:30 UTC - Thu 04 Apr 2024)
KK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiacos BC (17:00 UTC - Thu 04 Apr 2024)
Panathinaikos vs AEK (18:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)

1,567 total past events found