Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Norway / Discovery+ NOR

Banner on Discovery+ NOR:

Discovery+ NOR Schedule:


KFUM vs Sogndal (17:00 - Wed 01 Dec 2021)

AIK vs Sirius (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Hacken vs Djurgaarden (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Hammarby vs Kalmar FF (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Malmo FF vs Halmstad (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Norrkoping vs IFK Gothenburg (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Oerebro vs Elfsborg (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Ostersund vs Degerfors (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Varbergs BoIS FC vs Mjallby (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Bodoe/Glimt vs Brann (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Molde vs Lillestroem (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Sandefjord vs Kristiansund BK (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Stabaek vs Rosenborg (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Stroemsgodset vs FK Haugesund (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Vaalerenga vs Mjoendalen (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Viking vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Recent past events

Elfsborg vs AIK (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)
Mjallby vs Oerebro (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)
Sirius vs Hacken (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)
Degerfors vs Norrkoping (14:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Djurgaarden vs Varbergs BoIS FC (14:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
IFK Gothenburg vs Ostersund (14:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
FK Haugesund vs Sandefjord (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Kristiansund BK vs Viking (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Mjoendalen vs Sarpsborg 08 (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Tromso vs Stabaek (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Halmstad vs Hammarby (16:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF (16:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Brann vs Molde (18:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Bryne vs Strommen (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Fredrikstad vs Ranheim (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Grorud IL vs Hamarkameratene (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
KFUM vs JERV (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Raufoss vs ASANE FOTBALL (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Start vs Sandnes (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Stjørdals-Blink vs Aalesund (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Ull Kisa vs Sogndal (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Lillestroem vs Stroemsgodset (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Odd Ballklubb vs Vaalerenga (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Norrkoping vs Djurgaarden (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Oerebro vs Kalmar FF (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Ostersund vs Mjallby (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Degerfors vs Hammarby (14:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Halmstad vs Elfsborg (14:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Bodoe/Glimt vs Lillestroem (16:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)

290 total past events found