Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
None set


Next Event:

Farul Constanta vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Fri 19 Apr 2024 17:30
Site
Home / TV Channels / Croatia / Arena Sport 9 HR

Banner

Arena Sport 9 HR Schedule TV Guide:



Farul Constanta vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 10:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 13:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 18:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 19:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 21:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 23:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 02:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 03:30:00 - Sydney
20:30 Local time


Sloga Doboj vs Zrinjski
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 06:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 09:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 14:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 13:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 15:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 18:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 22:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 23:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


Elche vs Sp Gijon
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 09:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 12:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 16:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 18:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 20:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 22:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 01:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 02:30:00 - Sydney
Local time


Cercle Brugge vs Antwerp
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 04:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 07:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 12:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 11:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 13:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 15:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 20:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 21:30:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie Lubin (17:00 UTC - Mon 15 Apr 2024)
Club Brugge vs Antwerp (11:30 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (11:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
West Brom vs Sunderland (14:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Otelul Galati vs Dinamo Bucuresti (17:30 UTC - Mon 08 Apr 2024)
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento (17:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge (11:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Zenit St Petersburg vs Baltika Kaliningrad (13:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Luton vs Bournemouth (14:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs Farul Constanta (17:30 UTC - Fri 05 Apr 2024)
Bonn vs Peristeri BC (17:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
FC Saarbrücken vs Kaiserslautern (18:45 UTC - Tue 02 Apr 2024)
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Otelul Galati (11:00 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Lok. Moscow vs FC Krasnodar (16:30 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo (20:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Partizan Belgrade vs Spartak Subotica (17:30 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Nottingham Forest vs Crystal Palace (15:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Washington Capitals vs Winnipeg Jets (16:30 UTC - Sun 24 Mar 2024)
Stade de Reims vs Metz (14:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Olimpia Milano (16:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Monza vs Cagliari (14:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Ruch Chorzow vs Gornik Zabrze (16:30 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Club Brugge vs Molde (20:00 UTC - Thu 14 Mar 2024)
Viktoria Plzen vs Servette (17:45 UTC - Thu 14 Mar 2024)
Metz vs Clermont Foot (14:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Tofaş SK vs Anadolu Efes SK (12:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Sassuolo vs Frosinone (14:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Rapid Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti (18:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Crvena Zvezda vs Partizan Belgrade (16:00 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
Mladost Lučani vs Cukaricki (17:30 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)

425 total past events found