Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
None set


Next Event:

Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
Sun 14 Apr 2024 16:15
Site
Home / TV Channels / Croatia / Arena Sport 8 HR

Banner

Now on Arena Sport 8 HR:


Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Guerino Vanoli Basket (16:15 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)


Arena Sport 8 HR Schedule TV Guide:



Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Guerino Vanoli Basket
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 09:15:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 12:15:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 17:15:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 16:15:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 18:15:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 20:15:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 21:45:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-15 01:15:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-15 02:15:00 - Sydney
18:15 Local time


Türk Telekom BK vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 10:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 13:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 18:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 17:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 19:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 21:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-14 23:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-15 02:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-15 03:30:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

New York Rangers vs New York Islanders (16:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Brentford vs Sheffield United (14:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Pogon Szczecin vs Ruch Chorzow (18:30 UTC - Fri 12 Apr 2024)
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna (16:15 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
East Bengal vs Bengaluru (14:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Sloga Doboj vs Zeljeznicar (12:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Velez Mostar vs Borac Banja Luka (18:45 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Everton vs Burnley (14:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Newells Old Boys vs Boca Juniors (20:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
TSC Bačka Topola vs Cukaricki (18:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Fri 05 Apr 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
CB 1939 Canarias vs Tofaş SK (18:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace (18:45 UTC - Tue 02 Apr 2024)
Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin (14:00 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Bournemouth vs Everton (15:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow (19:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Darüşşafaka SK vs Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket (12:30 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj-Napoca (18:30 UTC - Fri 29 Mar 2024)
Olimpia Milano vs Napoli Basket (18:00 UTC - Sun 24 Mar 2024)
Las Palmas vs Almeria (15:15 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Zaragoza vs Espanol (17:30 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Bursaspor Basketbol vs Galatasaray SK (12:30 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Luton vs Nottingham Forest (15:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Lens vs Nice (20:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Bastia vs St Etienne (18:00 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Grenoble vs Laval (19:45 UTC - Mon 11 Mar 2024)
Levante vs Sp Gijon (15:15 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Olimpia Milano (17:15 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Genk vs Standard (12:30 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)

355 total past events found