Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Serbian


Next Event:

Nantes vs Rennes
Sat 20 Apr 2024 15:00
Site
Home / TV Channels / Serbia / Arena Sport 5 RS

Banner

Arena Sport 5 RS Schedule TV Guide:



Nantes vs Rennes
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 08:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 11:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 16:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 15:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 19:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 20:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 00:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 01:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


Rodez AF vs Auxerre
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 06:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 09:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 14:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 13:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 15:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 18:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 22:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 23:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


Lille vs Strasbourg
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 06:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 09:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 14:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 13:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 15:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 18:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 22:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 23:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


Anadolu Efes SK vs Türk Telekom BK
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 10:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 13:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 18:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 17:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 19:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 21:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-04-17 23:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 02:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-04-18 03:30:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

Türk Telekom BK vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol (17:30 UTC - Mon 15 Apr 2024)
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Cracovia Krakow (13:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Anadolu Efes SK vs Besiktas Basketbol (10:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Vallecano vs Getafe (14:15 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Valladolid vs Eldense (16:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Tuzla City vs Siroki Brijeg (13:30 UTC - Fri 12 Apr 2024)
Borac Banja Luka vs Sloga Doboj (18:30 UTC - Fri 12 Apr 2024)
Club Brugge vs PAOK (19:00 UTC - Thu 11 Apr 2024)
Montpellier vs Lorient (13:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961 (15:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento (17:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Luton vs Bournemouth (14:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Antwerp vs Genk (18:45 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Baloncesto Málaga vs Promitheas Patras BC (19:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
Burnley vs Wolves (18:45 UTC - Tue 02 Apr 2024)
Anderlecht vs Antwerp (19:45 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Sheffield United vs Fulham (15:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac (17:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Zvijezda 09 vs Siroki Brijeg (12:30 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow (19:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Bursaspor Basketbol vs Tofaş SK (17:30 UTC - Fri 29 Mar 2024)
Slovenia vs Portugal (19:45 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Besiktas Basketbol vs Karşıyaka Basket (17:30 UTC - Sat 23 Mar 2024)
Napredak Kruševac vs Radnički Niš (19:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Železničar Pančevo vs Javor Ivanjica (17:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Leeds vs Millwall (15:00 UTC - Sun 17 Mar 2024)
Ireland Rugby vs Scotland Rugby (16:45 UTC - Sat 16 Mar 2024)
Lille vs Sturm Graz (20:00 UTC - Thu 14 Mar 2024)
Viktoria Plzen vs Servette (17:45 UTC - Thu 14 Mar 2024)
Strasbourg vs Monaco (14:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)

625 total past events found