Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Serbian


Next Event:

Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 25 May 2024 13:30
Site
Home / TV Channels / Serbia / Arena Sport 3 Premium RS

Banner

Now on Arena Sport 3 Premium RS:


Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow (13:30 UTC - Sat 25 May 2024)


Arena Sport 3 Premium RS Schedule TV Guide:



Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 06:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 09:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 14:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 13:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 15:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 17:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 19:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 22:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-05-25 23:30:00 - Sydney
18:30 Local time

Recent past events

Javor Ivanjica vs Železničar Pančevo (16:30 UTC - Fri 24 May 2024)
Girona vs Granada (19:00 UTC - Fri 24 May 2024)
Sweden Ice Hockey vs Slovakia Ice Hockey (18:20 UTC - Tue 21 May 2024)
Ural S.R vs Gazovik Orenburg (09:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero vs Boca Juniors (23:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Monza vs Frosinone (13:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Sassuolo vs Cagliari (10:30 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Arsenal vs Everton (15:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Ath Madrid vs Osasuna (17:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Metz vs Paris SG (19:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Alaves vs Getafe (19:00 UTC - Sat 18 May 2024)
PFC Sochi vs FC Krasnodar (16:00 UTC - Sat 18 May 2024)
Celtic vs St Mirren (11:30 UTC - Sat 18 May 2024)
Železničar Pančevo vs Novi Pazar (14:00 UTC - Sat 18 May 2024)
Czech Republic Ice Hockey vs Austria Ice Hockey (18:20 UTC - Fri 17 May 2024)
Flamengo vs Bolivar (00:30 UTC - Thu 16 May 2024)
BC UNICS vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban (16:30 UTC - Thu 16 May 2024)
Leeds vs Norwich (19:00 UTC - Thu 16 May 2024)
Manchester United vs Newcastle (19:00 UTC - Wed 15 May 2024)
Florida Panthers vs Boston Bruins (23:00 UTC - Tue 14 May 2024)
Girona vs Villarreal (20:00 UTC - Tue 14 May 2024)
Fiorentina vs Monza (18:45 UTC - Mon 13 May 2024)
Lecce vs Udinese (16:30 UTC - Mon 13 May 2024)
Valencia vs Vallecano (16:30 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Atletico Tucuman vs Boca Juniors (23:15 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Ath Madrid vs Celta Vigo (14:15 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Betis vs Almeria (19:00 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Cadiz vs Getafe (12:00 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Napoli vs Bologna (16:00 UTC - Sat 11 May 2024)
Tottenham vs Burnley (14:00 UTC - Sat 11 May 2024)

1,291 total past events found