Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Finland / Discovery+ FIN

Banner on Discovery+ FIN:

Discovery+ FIN Schedule:


Elfsborg vs AIK (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)

Mjallby vs Oerebro (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)

Sirius vs Hacken (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)

AIK vs Sirius (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Hacken vs Djurgaarden (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Hammarby vs Kalmar FF (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Malmo FF vs Halmstad (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Norrkoping vs IFK Gothenburg (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Oerebro vs Elfsborg (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Ostersund vs Degerfors (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Varbergs BoIS FC vs Mjallby (14:00 - Sat 04 Dec 2021)

Bodoe/Glimt vs Brann (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Molde vs Lillestroem (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Sandefjord vs Kristiansund BK (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Stabaek vs Rosenborg (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Stroemsgodset vs FK Haugesund (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Vaalerenga vs Mjoendalen (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Viking vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 05 Dec 2021)

Brann vs Sarpsborg 08 (16:00 - Sun 12 Dec 2021)

Recent past events

Degerfors vs Norrkoping (14:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Djurgaarden vs Varbergs BoIS FC (14:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
IFK Gothenburg vs Ostersund (14:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
FK Haugesund vs Sandefjord (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Kristiansund BK vs Viking (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Mjoendalen vs Sarpsborg 08 (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Tromso vs Stabaek (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Halmstad vs Hammarby (16:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF (16:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Brann vs Molde (18:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)
Lillestroem vs Stroemsgodset (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Odd Ballklubb vs Vaalerenga (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Norrkoping vs Djurgaarden (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Oerebro vs Kalmar FF (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Ostersund vs Mjallby (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Degerfors vs Hammarby (14:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Halmstad vs Elfsborg (14:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Bodoe/Glimt vs Lillestroem (16:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Sandefjord vs Brann (16:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Stabaek vs Kristiansund BK (16:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Vaalerenga vs Tromso (16:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Sirius vs IFK Gothenburg (16:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Varbergs BoIS FC vs AIK (16:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Molde vs Rosenborg (18:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Malmo FF vs Hacken (14:00 - Sat 20 Nov 2021)
Stroemsgodset vs Mjoendalen (17:00 - Sat 20 Nov 2021)
Viking vs FK Haugesund (17:00 - Sat 20 Nov 2021)
AIK vs Ostersund (14:00 - Sun 07 Nov 2021)

202 total past events found