Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
None set


Next Event:


None found...
Site
Home / TV Channels / Belarus / Belarus 5

Banner

Belarus 5 Schedule TV Guide:

No future events found...

Recent past events

Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rubin Kazan (16:00 UTC - Sun 14 Apr 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (11:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
FC Krasnodar vs Zenit St Petersburg (14:00 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Lok. Moscow vs CSKA Moscow (16:30 UTC - Sat 13 Apr 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Thu 11 Apr 2024)
Neman Grodno vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (13:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
CSKA Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh (11:00 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow (16:30 UTC - Sun 07 Apr 2024)
FK Rostov vs PFC Sochi (17:00 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Krasnodar (13:30 UTC - Sat 06 Apr 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (14:00 UTC - Wed 03 Apr 2024)
FC Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk (14:00 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Lok. Moscow vs FC Krasnodar (16:30 UTC - Sun 31 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Ural S.R (16:00 UTC - Sat 30 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow (14:00 UTC - Thu 28 Mar 2024)
Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (13:30 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs SKA Saint Petersburg (11:30 UTC - Sat 23 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (16:30 UTC - Tue 26 Mar 2024)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avangard Omsk (16:30 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Fri 22 Mar 2024)
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs SKA Saint Petersburg (14:00 UTC - Thu 21 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk (16:30 UTC - Thu 21 Mar 2024)
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Wed 20 Mar 2024)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow (14:00 UTC - Tue 19 Mar 2024)
Spartak Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh (16:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
Dynamo Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk (14:00 UTC - Sun 10 Mar 2024)
FK Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod (13:30 UTC - Sat 09 Mar 2024)
FK Rostov vs FC Krasnodar (15:30 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow (11:00 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)
Dinamo Minsk vs Dynamo Moscow (14:00 UTC - Fri 08 Mar 2024)

857 total past events found