Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Austrian Regionalliga West
/
2022-2023
League
Austrian Regionalliga West
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Austrian Regionalliga West
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Admira Dornbirn
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Röthis vs Lauterach
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Wolfurt
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Göfis
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Dornbirner SV
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Hohenems
Round 2
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Hohenems
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Göfis vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Röthis vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Rotenberg
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs FC Egg
Round 3
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Hohenems vs Dornbirner SV
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Admira Dornbirn
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Lauterach
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Göfis
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Röthis
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Wolfurt
Round 4
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Röthis vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Hohenems
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Göfis vs Rotenberg
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Wolfurt vs FC Egg
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Dornbirner SV
Round 5
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Rotenberg vs Wolfurt
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Lauterach
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Admira Dornbirn
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Hohenems vs Göfis
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Röthis
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Round 6
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Göfis vs Dornbirner SV
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs FC Egg
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Round 7
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Hohenems vs Röthis
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Wolfurt
Tue 23 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Göfis
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Lauterach
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FC Egg vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Round 8
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Göfis
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 15:30:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Rotenberg
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Hohenems
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Röthis vs Dornbirner SV
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Admira Dornbirn
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs FC Egg
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Röthis vs Rotenberg
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Hohenems
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Admira Dornbirn
Round 9
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Röthis
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Göfis vs Wolfurt
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Hohenems vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Lauterach
Round 10
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Admira Dornbirn
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Rotenberg
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Wolfurt
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Dornbirner SV
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Röthis vs Göfis
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Hohenems
Round 11
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Göfis vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hohenems vs FC Egg
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Röthis
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 17:15:00 -
Rotenberg vs Lauterach
Round 12
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Göfis vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hohenems vs Rotenberg
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Röthis
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs FC Egg
Round 13
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Röthis
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hohenems vs Lauterach
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Admira Dornbirn
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Göfis
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Dornbirner SV
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Wolfurt
Round 14
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Hohenems
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Rotenberg
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Göfis vs FC Egg
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Röthis vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Round 15
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Wolfurt
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Göfis
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hohenems vs Admira Dornbirn
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Lauterach
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Röthis
Round 16
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Dornbirner SV
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Göfis vs Hohenems
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lauterach vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Wolfurt vs Rotenberg
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Röthis vs FC Egg
Round 17
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs Röthis
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Lauterach
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hohenems vs Wolfurt
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Göfis
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Round 18
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Röthis vs Hohenems
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs FC Egg
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Göfis vs Admira Dornbirn
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lauterach vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Rotenberg
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Wolfurt vs Dornbirner SV
Round 19
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Egg vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs Röthis
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Wolfurt
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Göfis vs Lauterach
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Hohenems vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Round 20
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 18:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Hohenems
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Lauterach vs FC Egg
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Dornbirner SV
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Röthis vs Admira Dornbirn
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Rotenberg
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Göfis
Round 21
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rotenberg vs FC Egg
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hohenems vs Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dornbirner SV vs SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Admira Dornbirn vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Göfis vs Röthis
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Wolfurt vs Lauterach
Round 22
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Göfis
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Egg vs Hohenems
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Lauterach vs Rotenberg
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
SC Rheindorf Altach II vs Admira Dornbirn
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Röthis vs Wolfurt
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Rankweil vs Dornbirner SV
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details