24 Sep | r01 | Dragão | 0 - 1 | Recreativo d |
24 Sep | r01 | Sporting de | 1 - 0 | CD Lunda-Sul |
24 Sep | r01 | G.D. Sagrada | 1 - 2 | Wiliete |
24 Sep | r01 | Académica d | 0 - 0 | Interclube |
25 Sep | r01 | Sporting de | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita |
27 Sep | r01 | Desportivo H | 0 - 0 | Isaac de Ben |
27 Sep | r01 | Atlético Pe | 2 - 0 | F.C. Bravos |
28 Sep | r01 | Primeiro de | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cuban |
01 Oct | r02 | CD Lunda-Sul | 2 - 0 | Sporting de |
01 Oct | r02 | Recreativo d | 1 - 1 | Desportivo H |
01 Oct | r02 | Isaac de Ben | 0 - 0 | Wiliete |
01 Oct | r02 | Interclube | 2 - 0 | G.D. Sagrada |
02 Oct | r02 | F.C. Bravos | 0 - 1 | Primeiro de |
02 Oct | r02 | Santa Rita | 0 - 3 | Atlético Pe |
02 Oct | r02 | Cuando Cuban | 0 - 0 | Académica d |
02 Oct | r02 | Sporting de | 0 - 0 | Dragão |
08 Oct | r03 | Isaac de Ben | 0 - 0 | Recreativo d |
08 Oct | r03 | Sporting de | 2 - 0 | Desportivo H |
09 Oct | r03 | Dragão | 0 - 0 | Sporting de |
09 Oct | r03 | Académica d | 2 - 2 | F.C. Bravos |
09 Oct | r03 | Wiliete | 2 - 0 | Interclube |
15 Oct | r04 | Recreativo d | 2 - 1 | Sporting de |
15 Oct | r04 | Interclube | 3 - 2 | Isaac de Ben |
15 Oct | r19 | Académica d | 2 - 0 | Santa Rita |
16 Oct | r04 | Desportivo H | 1 - 0 | Sporting de |
16 Oct | r19 | Wiliete | 3 - 1 | Cuando Cuban |
18 Oct | r04 | Dragão | 0 - 1 | Atlético Pe |
19 Oct | r04 | F.C. Bravos | 0 - 0 | G.D. Sagrada |
22 Oct | r20 | Recreativo d | 0 - 0 | Sporting de |
22 Oct | r05 | Isaac de Ben | 0 - 1 | Sporting de |
22 Oct | r05 | Interclube | 3 - 0 | Cuando Cuban |
23 Oct | r20 | Dragão | 0 - 1 | Primeiro de |
23 Oct | r20 | CD Lunda-Sul | 1 - 0 | Académica d |
23 Oct | r05 | G.D. Sagrada | 2 - 0 | Santa Rita |
23 Oct | r05 | Atlético Pe | 1 - 0 | Desportivo H |
23 Oct | r05 | Wiliete | 1 - 0 | F.C. Bravos |
28 Oct | r21 | Atlético Pe | 0 - 1 | Recreativo d |
29 Oct | r06 | CD Lunda-Sul | 1 - 1 | G.D. Sagrada |
29 Oct | r06 | F.C. Bravos | 1 - 1 | Interclube |
29 Oct | r21 | Académica d | 2 - 0 | Dragão |
30 Oct | r06 | Cuando Cuban | 1 - 1 | Isaac de Ben |
30 Oct | r06 | Santa Rita | 1 - 1 | Wiliete |
30 Oct | r21 | Sporting de | 0 - 1 | Sporting de |
02 Nov | r14 | Atlético Pe | 2 - 1 | Interclube |
05 Nov | r07 | Isaac de Ben | 0 - 1 | Sporting de |
05 Nov | r07 | Interclube | 0 - 1 | Santa Rita |
05 Nov | r22 | Sporting de | 0 - 4 | Atlético Pe |
06 Nov | r07 | Cuando Cuban | 1 - 0 | F.C. Bravos |
06 Nov | r22 | Dragão | 0 - 0 | G.D. Sagrada |
06 Nov | r22 | Desportivo H | 3 - 0 | Académica d |
06 Nov | r07 | Wiliete | 1 - 0 | CD Lunda-Sul |
09 Nov | r03 | Atlético Pe | 1 - 1 | CD Lunda-Sul |
12 Nov | r08 | Recreativo d | 0 - 2 | Académica d |
12 Nov | r08 | Santa Rita | 0 - 3 | Cuando Cuban |
12 Nov | r08 | F.C. Bravos | 3 - 0 | Isaac de Ben |
12 Nov | r08 | Sporting de | 0 - 2 | Primeiro de |
12 Nov | r08 | Sporting de | 1 - 2 | Atlético Pe |
12 Nov | r23 | G.D. Sagrada | 1 - 0 | Desportivo H |
12 Nov | r23 | Interclube | 2 - 0 | CD Lunda-Sul |
12 Nov | r23 | Wiliete | 3 - 1 | Dragão |
21 Nov | r15 | G.D. Sagrada | 2 - 1 | Isaac de Ben |
21 Nov | r24 | Desportivo H | 1 - 0 | Wiliete |
23 Nov | r09 | Interclube | 3 - 1 | Dragão |
23 Nov | r09 | F.C. Bravos | 0 - 1 | Santa Rita |
24 Nov | r09 | Cuando Cuban | 1 - 1 | CD Lunda-Sul |
24 Nov | r24 | Dragão | 1 - 3 | Interclube |
24 Nov | r09 | Académica d | 3 - 0 | Sporting de |
24 Nov | r09 | Primeiro de | 2 - 1 | Sporting de |
24 Nov | r09 | G.D. Sagrada | 4 - 1 | Recreativo d |
25 Nov | r09 | Isaac de Ben | 0 - 5 | Atlético Pe |
27 Nov | r25 | Cuando Cuban | 2 - 0 | Dragão |
27 Nov | r10 | Santa Rita | 3 - 0 | Isaac de Ben |
27 Nov | r10 | Sporting de | 1 - 0 | Académica d |
27 Nov | r10 | Desportivo H | 0 - 0 | Interclube |
28 Nov | r10 | Recreativo d | 0 - 1 | Wiliete |
28 Nov | r10 | CD Lunda-Sul | 0 - 1 | F.C. Bravos |
28 Nov | r10 | Sporting de | 0 - 3 | G.D. Sagrada |
29 Nov | r10 | Atlético Pe | 0 - 1 | Primeiro de |
01 Dec | r03 | G.D. Sagrada | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cuban |
03 Dec | r11 | F.C. Bravos | 3 - 0 | Dragão |
03 Dec | r11 | Académica d | 0 - 2 | Atlético Pe |
03 Dec | r11 | Interclube | 3 - 0 | Recreativo d |
04 Dec | r11 | Cuando Cuban | 0 - 1 | Desportivo H |
04 Dec | r11 | Santa Rita | 1 - 0 | CD Lunda-Sul |
04 Dec | r11 | G.D. Sagrada | 4 - 0 | Sporting de |
04 Dec | r11 | Wiliete | 1 - 1 | Sporting de |
04 Dec | r26 | Primeiro de | 3 - 2 | Isaac de Ben |
07 Dec | r15 | F.C. Bravos | 1 - 0 | Sporting de |
07 Dec | r15 | Wiliete | 2 - 1 | Académica d |
08 Dec | r06 | Desportivo H | 1 - 2 | Primeiro de |
10 Dec | r12 | Recreativo d | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cuban |
10 Dec | r27 | Isaac de Ben | 1 - 0 | CD Lunda-Sul |
10 Dec | r12 | Atlético Pe | 2 - 1 | G.D. Sagrada |
10 Dec | r12 | Sporting de | 0 - 0 | Interclube |
11 Dec | r12 | Dragão | 0 - 1 | Santa Rita |
11 Dec | r12 | Sporting de | 1 - 3 | Wiliete |
11 Dec | r12 | Desportivo H | 0 - 0 | F.C. Bravos |
12 Dec | r12 | Primeiro de | 1 - 1 | Académica d |
14 Dec | r15 | Cuando Cuban | 1 - 2 | Atlético Pe |
14 Dec | r30 | Recreativo d | 0 - 1 | CD Lunda-Sul |