Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russia FNL 2 Group 4
/
2022-2023
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 4
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 4
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 41
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs Irtysh Omsk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs Ural II
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs Amkar
Round 42
Wed 27 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs Irtysh Omsk
Wed 27 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Amkar vs Khimik Avgust
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FC Novosibirsk
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Tyumen
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs FC Torpedo Miass
Round 43
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Torpedo Miass
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs FC Tyumen
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs Amkar
Wed 10 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Round 44
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs Amkar
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs Khimik Avgust
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs Orenburg II
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Novosibirsk
Round 45
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs Irtysh Omsk
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Torpedo Miass
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FC Tyumen
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs Ural II
Round 46
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs Amkar
Round 417
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs FC Novosibirsk
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Round 417
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs FC Torpedo Miass
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs Irtysh Omsk
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs Orenburg II
Round 47
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs Ural II
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Amkar vs Orenburg II
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs FC Novosibirsk
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs FC Torpedo Miass
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs FC Tyumen
Round 48
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 07:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs FC Tyumen
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs FC Torpedo Miass
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs Ural II
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs Amkar
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs Khimik Avgust
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Round 49
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs Amkar
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs Orenburg II
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs FC Novosibirsk
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs Irtysh Omsk
Round 410
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs Irtysh Omsk
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Novosibirsk
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs Khimik Avgust
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Torpedo Miass
Round 411
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs Khimik Avgust
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs Ural II
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs Orenburg II
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Round 412
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs FC Novosibirsk
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs Irtysh Omsk
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs FC Tyumen
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Torpedo Miass
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs Amkar
Round 413
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs FC Tyumen
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs Amkar
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs Orenburg II
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs Ural II
Round 414
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 08:00:00 -
FC Dynamo Barnaul vs Ural II
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs FC Torpedo Miass
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs Khimik Avgust
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Nosta Novotroitsk vs FC Tyumen
Round 415
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs Irtysh Omsk
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Ural II vs FC Novosibirsk
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik Avgust vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Amkar vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs Orenburg II
Round 416
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs FC Dynamo Barnaul
Tue 01 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs Irtysh Omsk
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Chelyabinsk vs Khimik Avgust
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Orenburg II vs Amkar
Mon 07 Nov 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Ural II vs FC Zenit-Izhevsk
Round 417
Wed 09 Nov 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Irtysh Omsk vs Khimik Avgust
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Zenit-Izhevsk vs FC Chelyabinsk
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
FC Torpedo Miass vs FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Round 417
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Amkar vs Ural II
Show more events (162 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details