Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
/
2022-2023
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 32
Tue 19 Jul 2022 - 08:00:00 -
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FC Kolomna
Tue 19 Jul 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Luch Vladivostok vs FC Znamya Noginsk
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Kaluga vs FC Zenit Penza
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 03:00:00 -
FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk vs FC Ryazan
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula II vs FC Strogino Moscow
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sakhalinets vs Peresvet Podolsk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Bryansk vs FC Rodina-2 Moscow
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Avangard Kursk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Tambov vs FC Kvant Obninsk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Balashikha
Mon 25 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Khimki II
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 04:00:00 -
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Arsenal Tula II
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Balashikha vs Spartak Tambov
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
FC Kolomna vs FC Kvant Obninsk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Khimki II vs FC Strogino Moscow
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kaluga vs Avangard Kursk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Zenit Penza vs FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs FC Rodina-2 Moscow
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Salyut Belgorod vs FC Ryazan
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dynamo Bryansk vs FC Luch Vladivostok
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Sakhalinets vs Saturn Ramenskoye
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Peresvet Podolsk vs FC Znamya Noginsk
Show more events (408 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details