Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
/
2022-2023
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russia FNL 2 Group 3
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Showing CSV below
Creating CSV file....
1594995,2022-07-16,Round 31,SKA Khabarovsk II,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1594996,2022-07-16,Round 31,FC Luch Vladivostok,2,FC Kolomna,1, 1594087,2022-07-16,Round 31,FC Sokol Saratov,1,Khimki II,3, 1594088,2022-07-16,Round 31,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,0,Sakhalinets,2, 1594271,2022-07-16,Round 31,Saturn Ramenskoye,0,FC Kaluga,4, 1594272,2022-07-16,Round 31,FC Zenit Penza,0,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,3, 1594273,2022-07-16,Round 31,Metallurg Lipetsk,2,FC Ryazan,1, 1594288,2022-07-16,Round 31,FC Salyut Belgorod,1,Balashikha,0, 1594289,2022-07-16,Round 31,Dynamo Bryansk,4,Arsenal Tula II,0, 1594290,2022-07-16,Round 31,Avangard Kursk,2,Spartak Tambov,0, 1594449,2022-07-17,Round 31,FC Strogino Moscow,1,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1594867,2022-07-19,Round 32,SKA Khabarovsk II,3,FC Kolomna,0, 1594876,2022-07-19,Round 32,FC Luch Vladivostok,3,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1594997,2022-07-23,Round 32,FC Salyut Belgorod,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1594998,2022-07-23,Round 32,FC Kaluga,2,FC Zenit Penza,1, 1594999,2022-07-24,Round 32,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0,FC Ryazan,3, 1595000,2022-07-24,Round 32,Arsenal Tula II,1,FC Strogino Moscow,2, 1595001,2022-07-24,Round 32,Sakhalinets,3,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1595002,2022-07-24,Round 32,Dynamo Bryansk,1,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1595003,2022-07-24,Round 32,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,Avangard Kursk,2, 1595004,2022-07-24,Round 32,Spartak Tambov,4,FC Kvant Obninsk,2, 1595005,2022-07-24,Round 32,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,6,Balashikha,0, 1595006,2022-07-25,Round 32,Saturn Ramenskoye,3,Khimki II,0, 1595008,2022-07-28,Round 33,FC Zenit Penza,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,3, 1595009,2022-07-28,Round 33,Peresvet Podolsk,0,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1595007,2022-07-28,Round 33,FC Sokol Saratov,1,FC Luch Vladivostok,0, 1595010,2022-07-29,Round 33,Saturn Ramenskoye,3,FC Kolomna,0, 1595017,2022-07-30,Round 33,FC Strogino Moscow,0,Spartak Tambov,0, 1595012,2022-07-30,Round 33,FC Znamya Noginsk,0,Balashikha,0, 1595013,2022-07-30,Round 33,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,Arsenal Tula II,1, 1595015,2022-07-30,Round 33,Avangard Kursk,2,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1595016,2022-07-30,Round 33,FC Kvant Obninsk,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1595011,2022-07-30,Round 33,Khimki II,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1595014,2022-07-30,Round 33,FC Ryazan,2,Sakhalinets,1, 1595019,2022-07-31,Round 34,FC Sokol Saratov,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1595020,2022-07-31,Round 34,FC Zenit Penza,0,FC Luch Vladivostok,4, 1595018,2022-07-31,Round 33,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1,FC Kaluga,2, 1595026,2022-08-05,Round 34,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,0,Peresvet Podolsk,3, 1595022,2022-08-05,Round 34,FC Salyut Belgorod,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1, 1595024,2022-08-06,Round 34,FC Kolomna,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1595030,2022-08-06,Round 34,Arsenal Tula II,4,Spartak Tambov,0, 1595021,2022-08-06,Round 34,Saturn Ramenskoye,4,Balashikha,0, 1595025,2022-08-06,Round 34,Dynamo Bryansk,0,FC Ryazan,0, 1595028,2022-08-06,Round 34,FC Kvant Obninsk,2,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1595029,2022-08-06,Round 34,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,FC Strogino Moscow,0, 1595023,2022-08-06,Round 34,FC Kaluga,2,Khimki II,1, 1595027,2022-08-06,Round 34,Sakhalinets,1,Avangard Kursk,7, 1595032,2022-08-10,Round 35,SKA Khabarovsk II,0,FC Kaluga,1, 1595033,2022-08-10,Round 35,Balashikha,0,FC Kolomna,1, 1595031,2022-08-10,Round 35,FC Luch Vladivostok,2,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1595035,2022-08-10,Round 35,Khimki II,0,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595041,2022-08-10,Round 35,FC Strogino Moscow,4,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2, 1595036,2022-08-10,Round 35,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,Saturn Ramenskoye,2, 1595039,2022-08-10,Round 35,Peresvet Podolsk,2,Arsenal Tula II,4, 1595034,2022-08-10,Round 35,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1595037,2022-08-10,Round 35,Avangard Kursk,0,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1595040,2022-08-10,Round 35,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,Sakhalinets,2, 1595042,2022-08-10,Round 35,Spartak Tambov,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,2, 1595038,2022-08-10,Round 35,FC Ryazan,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,0, 1595044,2022-08-13,Round 36,SKA Khabarovsk II,0,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1595043,2022-08-13,Round 36,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,FC Kaluga,1, 1595047,2022-08-14,Round 36,FC Kolomna,0,Khimki II,4, 1595048,2022-08-14,Round 36,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1595050,2022-08-14,Round 36,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,Avangard Kursk,2, 1595046,2022-08-14,Round 36,FC Zenit Penza,2,Saturn Ramenskoye,2, 1595045,2022-08-14,Round 36,FC Sokol Saratov,1,Balashikha,0, 1595049,2022-08-14,Round 36,Dynamo Bryansk,2,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1595053,2022-08-14,Round 36,Spartak Tambov,1,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1, 1595052,2022-08-14,Round 36,Sakhalinets,1,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1595054,2022-08-15,Round 36,Arsenal Tula II,2,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1595051,2022-08-15,Round 36,Peresvet Podolsk,0,FC Ryazan,1, 1595062,2022-08-20,Round 37,FC Ryazan,0,Arsenal Tula II,1, 1595057,2022-08-20,Round 37,FC Kaluga,2,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1595055,2022-08-21,Round 37,Balashikha,2,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595058,2022-08-21,Round 37,FC Kolomna,1,FC Sokol Saratov,0, 1595059,2022-08-21,Round 37,FC Strogino Moscow,0,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1595056,2022-08-21,Round 37,Saturn Ramenskoye,0,FC Salyut Belgorod,0, 1595060,2022-08-21,Round 37,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,5, 1595061,2022-08-21,Round 37,Avangard Kursk,3,Peresvet Podolsk,2, 1595064,2022-08-21,Round 37,Metallurg Lipetsk,6,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1595063,2022-08-21,Round 37,Spartak Tambov,0,Sakhalinets,1, 1595067,2022-08-24,Round 37,Khimki II,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1595065,2022-08-24,Round 31,Peresvet Podolsk,2,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,4, 1595066,2022-08-24,Round 37,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1595068,2022-08-26,Round 38,Balashikha,1,FC Kaluga,2, 1595079,2022-08-27,Round 38,Arsenal Tula II,1,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1595075,2022-08-27,Round 38,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1595073,2022-08-27,Round 38,FC Zenit Penza,0,FC Kolomna,1, 1595069,2022-08-27,Round 38,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,2,SKA Khabarovsk II,2, 1595071,2022-08-27,Round 38,FC Salyut Belgorod,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1595072,2022-08-27,Round 38,FC Sokol Saratov,2,Saturn Ramenskoye,0, 1595070,2022-08-27,Round 38,Khimki II,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1595074,2022-08-27,Round 38,Dynamo Bryansk,3,Spartak Tambov,1, 1595077,2022-08-27,Round 38,FC Ryazan,1,Avangard Kursk,1, 1595078,2022-08-27,Round 38,Sakhalinets,0,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1595076,2022-08-28,Round 38,Peresvet Podolsk,3,FC Kvant Obninsk,2, 1595080,2022-09-03,Round 39,FC Kaluga,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,0, 1595082,2022-09-04,Round 39,FC Kolomna,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1595143,2022-09-04,Round 314,FC Zenit Penza,0,FC Sokol Saratov,0, 1595087,2022-09-04,Round 39,FC Kvant Obninsk,1,FC Ryazan,0, 1595084,2022-09-04,Round 39,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,Dynamo Bryansk,1, 1595085,2022-09-04,Round 39,Spartak Tambov,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,4, 1595088,2022-09-04,Round 39,Avangard Kursk,2,Arsenal Tula II,2, 1595089,2022-09-04,Round 39,Sakhalinets,3,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2, 1595145,2022-09-05,Round 314,Khimki II,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1595086,2022-09-05,Round 39,FC Strogino Moscow,4,Peresvet Podolsk,1, 1595091,2022-09-07,Round 39,SKA Khabarovsk II,1,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1595090,2022-09-07,Round 39,FC Luch Vladivostok,3,Balashikha,0, 1595100,2022-09-09,Round 310,Peresvet Podolsk,1,Spartak Tambov,0, 1595093,2022-09-10,Round 310,SKA Khabarovsk II,0,Balashikha,2, 1595092,2022-09-10,Round 310,FC Luch Vladivostok,0,Saturn Ramenskoye,2, 1595103,2022-09-10,Round 310,Arsenal Tula II,1,Sakhalinets,3, 1595097,2022-09-10,Round 310,FC Zenit Penza,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1595094,2022-09-10,Round 310,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0,Khimki II,0, 1595099,2022-09-10,Round 310,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1595096,2022-09-10,Round 310,FC Kaluga,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1595095,2022-09-10,Round 310,FC Salyut Belgorod,4,FC Kolomna,0, 1595098,2022-09-10,Round 310,Dynamo Bryansk,2,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1595102,2022-09-10,Round 310,Avangard Kursk,2,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1595101,2022-09-10,Round 310,FC Ryazan,2,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1595115,2022-09-17,Round 311,Arsenal Tula II,5,FC Kvant Obninsk,0, 1595117,2022-09-17,Round 312,Khimki II,1,Balashikha,0, 1595104,2022-09-18,Round 311,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,0, 1595109,2022-09-18,Round 311,FC Znamya Noginsk,2,FC Sokol Saratov,2, 1595108,2022-09-18,Round 311,FC Kolomna,0,FC Kaluga,0, 1595110,2022-09-18,Round 311,Sakhalinets,1,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1595232,2022-09-18,Round 321,Avangard Kursk,3,FC Strogino Moscow,0, 1595106,2022-09-18,Round 311,Saturn Ramenskoye,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,5, 1595229,2022-09-18,Round 321,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,5,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1, 1595107,2022-09-18,Round 311,FC Salyut Belgorod,7,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595113,2022-09-18,Round 311,Spartak Tambov,2,FC Ryazan,2, 1595112,2022-09-18,Round 311,Metallurg Lipetsk,2,Peresvet Podolsk,1, 1595116,2022-09-22,Round 312,SKA Khabarovsk II,1,FC Luch Vladivostok,3, 1595105,2022-09-22,Round 311,Balashikha,0,Khimki II,2, 1595123,2022-09-22,Round 312,Peresvet Podolsk,0,Sakhalinets,3, 1595127,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Strogino Moscow,1,Arsenal Tula II,0, 1595119,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Zenit Penza,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,3, 1595122,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1595118,2022-09-22,Round 312,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,2,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1595120,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Kaluga,3,FC Kolomna,0, 1595126,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,Spartak Tambov,1, 1595121,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Sokol Saratov,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1595124,2022-09-22,Round 312,FC Ryazan,3,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2, 1595125,2022-09-22,Round 312,Avangard Kursk,3,Metallurg Lipetsk,3, 1595135,2022-09-26,Round 313,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1,Avangard Kursk,0, 1595128,2022-09-26,Round 313,Khimki II,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,3, 1595131,2022-09-26,Round 313,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,FC Zenit Penza,1, 1595133,2022-09-26,Round 313,Arsenal Tula II,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,2, 1595134,2022-09-26,Round 313,Sakhalinets,1,FC Ryazan,1, 1595129,2022-09-26,Round 313,FC Kolomna,2,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1595136,2022-09-26,Round 313,Metallurg Lipetsk,3,FC Kvant Obninsk,0, 1595137,2022-09-26,Round 313,Spartak Tambov,2,FC Strogino Moscow,3, 1595130,2022-09-26,Round 313,FC Sokol Saratov,3,FC Kaluga,1, 1595132,2022-09-26,Round 313,Dynamo Bryansk,1,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1595139,2022-09-29,Round 313,Balashikha,2,SKA Khabarovsk II,0, 1595138,2022-09-29,Round 313,Saturn Ramenskoye,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1595144,2022-09-30,Round 314,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,6,FC Kolomna,2, 1595148,2022-10-01,Round 314,Avangard Kursk,0,Sakhalinets,0, 1595149,2022-10-02,Round 314,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1,FC Kvant Obninsk,0, 1595140,2022-10-02,Round 314,Balashikha,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1595150,2022-10-02,Round 314,FC Strogino Moscow,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,0, 1595081,2022-10-02,Round 39,FC Sokol Saratov,1,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595141,2022-10-02,Round 314,Saturn Ramenskoye,0,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1595142,2022-10-02,Round 314,FC Salyut Belgorod,6,FC Kaluga,1, 1595146,2022-10-02,Round 314,FC Ryazan,2,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1595147,2022-10-02,Round 314,Peresvet Podolsk,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,2, 1595151,2022-10-02,Round 314,Spartak Tambov,3,Arsenal Tula II,2, 1595083,2022-10-02,Round 39,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,Khimki II,5, 1595162,2022-10-08,Round 315,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1,FC Strogino Moscow,0, 1595153,2022-10-08,Round 315,SKA Khabarovsk II,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,4, 1595154,2022-10-08,Round 315,FC Luch Vladivostok,4,Khimki II,2, 1595155,2022-10-08,Round 315,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,3, 1595157,2022-10-08,Round 315,FC Kolomna,0,FC Zenit Penza,3, 1595159,2022-10-08,Round 315,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,3,FC Ryazan,0, 1595160,2022-10-08,Round 315,Arsenal Tula II,1,Peresvet Podolsk,1, 1595156,2022-10-08,Round 315,Saturn Ramenskoye,1,FC Sokol Saratov,3, 1595161,2022-10-08,Round 315,Sakhalinets,4,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1595152,2022-10-08,Round 315,FC Kaluga,1,Balashikha,0, 1595158,2022-10-08,Round 315,Dynamo Bryansk,1,Avangard Kursk,0, 1595163,2022-10-08,Round 315,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,Spartak Tambov,1, 1595165,2022-10-11,Round 316,SKA Khabarovsk II,4,Khimki II,3, 1595164,2022-10-11,Round 316,FC Luch Vladivostok,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1, 1595166,2022-10-14,Round 316,FC Zenit Penza,3,Balashikha,0, 1595174,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1,Spartak Tambov,2, 1595168,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Znamya Noginsk,0,FC Kaluga,2, 1595173,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Strogino Moscow,0,Sakhalinets,1, 1595169,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Sokol Saratov,0,FC Kolomna,0, 1595167,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Salyut Belgorod,1,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1595170,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1595171,2022-10-15,Round 316,Avangard Kursk,1,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1595175,2022-10-15,Round 316,Metallurg Lipetsk,1,Arsenal Tula II,0, 1595172,2022-10-15,Round 316,FC Ryazan,0,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1595185,2022-10-19,Round 317,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1595176,2022-10-19,Round 317,Balashikha,0,FC Sokol Saratov,2, 1595178,2022-10-19,Round 317,Khimki II,6,FC Kolomna,3, 1595179,2022-10-19,Round 317,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,4,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1595183,2022-10-19,Round 317,Arsenal Tula II,1,FC Ryazan,0, 1595184,2022-10-19,Round 317,Sakhalinets,0,Spartak Tambov,1, 1595181,2022-10-19,Round 317,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,FC Kvant Obninsk,0, 1595182,2022-10-19,Round 317,Peresvet Podolsk,2,Avangard Kursk,1, 1595180,2022-10-19,Round 317,Dynamo Bryansk,3,FC Strogino Moscow,0, 1595177,2022-10-19,Round 317,Saturn Ramenskoye,3,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595186,2022-10-20,Round 317,FC Kaluga,1,FC Luch Vladivostok,0, 1595187,2022-10-20,Round 317,FC Salyut Belgorod,3,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1595191,2022-10-23,Round 318,FC Sokol Saratov,0,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,2, 1595188,2022-10-23,Round 318,FC Salyut Belgorod,0,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1595189,2022-10-23,Round 318,FC Kaluga,3,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1595199,2022-10-24,Round 318,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2,Arsenal Tula II,3, 1595190,2022-10-24,Round 318,FC Kolomna,8,Balashikha,1, 1595195,2022-10-24,Round 318,FC Strogino Moscow,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1595192,2022-10-24,Round 318,FC Zenit Penza,2,Khimki II,3, 1595196,2022-10-24,Round 318,FC Kvant Obninsk,1,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1595194,2022-10-24,Round 318,Spartak Tambov,0,Dynamo Bryansk,1, 1595197,2022-10-24,Round 318,Avangard Kursk,3,FC Ryazan,0, 1595193,2022-10-24,Round 318,Saturn Ramenskoye,3,FC Znamya Noginsk,1, 1595198,2022-10-24,Round 318,Metallurg Lipetsk,2,Sakhalinets,1, 1595212,2022-10-27,Round 320,FC Luch Vladivostok,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1595207,2022-10-29,Round 319,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,0,Spartak Tambov,0, 1595208,2022-10-29,Round 319,Peresvet Podolsk,1,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1595206,2022-10-29,Round 319,Dynamo Bryansk,0,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1595203,2022-10-30,Round 319,SKA Khabarovsk II,3,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1595211,2022-10-30,Round 319,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0,Sakhalinets,3, 1595204,2022-10-30,Round 319,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595205,2022-10-30,Round 319,FC Znamya Noginsk,2,FC Kolomna,0, 1595201,2022-10-30,Round 319,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,2,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1595210,2022-10-30,Round 319,Arsenal Tula II,2,Avangard Kursk,2, 1595202,2022-10-30,Round 319,Khimki II,0,FC Kaluga,2, 1595209,2022-10-30,Round 319,FC Ryazan,1,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1595200,2022-10-31,Round 319,Balashikha,0,Saturn Ramenskoye,2, 1595213,2022-11-02,Round 320,SKA Khabarovsk II,0,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1595217,2022-11-04,Round 320,Balashikha,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,5, 1595218,2022-11-05,Round 320,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1595214,2022-11-05,Round 320,FC Kolomna,0,Saturn Ramenskoye,2, 1595216,2022-11-05,Round 320,FC Salyut Belgorod,2,Khimki II,1, 1595221,2022-11-05,Round 320,FC Strogino Moscow,1,FC Ryazan,0, 1595215,2022-11-05,Round 320,FC Kaluga,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,3, 1595222,2022-11-05,Round 320,FC Kvant Obninsk,5,Avangard Kursk,1, 1595219,2022-11-05,Round 320,Metallurg Lipetsk,2,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,0, 1595220,2022-11-05,Round 320,Spartak Tambov,1,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1595223,2022-11-05,Round 320,Sakhalinets,5,Arsenal Tula II,1, 1595111,2022-11-09,Round 311,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1595224,2022-11-09,Round 321,Khimki II,3,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1595225,2022-11-09,Round 321,Balashikha,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,4, 1595227,2022-11-09,Round 321,FC Zenit Penza,3,FC Kaluga,0, 1595114,2022-11-09,Round 311,FC Strogino Moscow,1,Avangard Kursk,1, 1595230,2022-11-09,Round 321,Peresvet Podolsk,3,Metallurg Lipetsk,0, 1595233,2022-11-09,Round 321,FC Kvant Obninsk,2,Arsenal Tula II,1, 1595231,2022-11-09,Round 321,FC Ryazan,0,Spartak Tambov,0, 1595228,2022-11-09,Round 321,Dynamo Bryansk,1,Sakhalinets,0, 1595226,2022-11-09,Round 321,FC Sokol Saratov,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,0, 1595234,2022-11-10,Round 321,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1595235,2022-11-10,Round 321,FC Kolomna,4,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1595238,2022-11-12,Round 322,Balashikha,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,3, 1595240,2022-11-12,Round 322,Khimki II,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1595244,2022-11-13,Round 322,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,3,Peresvet Podolsk,0, 1595242,2022-11-13,Round 322,Arsenal Tula II,1,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1595236,2022-11-13,Round 322,FC Kolomna,3,FC Luch Vladivostok,2, 1595237,2022-11-13,Round 322,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,0, 1595239,2022-11-13,Round 322,FC Kaluga,0,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1595241,2022-11-13,Round 322,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,5,FC Zenit Penza,2, 1595243,2022-11-13,Round 322,Sakhalinets,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,3, 1595245,2022-11-13,Round 322,FC Ryazan,2,Metallurg Lipetsk,0, 1595247,2022-11-13,Round 322,FC Kvant Obninsk,1,FC Strogino Moscow,0, 1595246,2022-11-13,Round 322,Spartak Tambov,0,Avangard Kursk,1, 1801310,2023-04-01,Round 31,Khimki II,1,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1, 1801311,2023-04-02,Round 31,FC Ryazan,2,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1801312,2023-04-02,Round 31,FC Strogino Moscow,0,SKA Khabarovsk II,0, 1801313,2023-04-02,Round 31,Sakhalinets,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,4, 1801314,2023-04-02,Round 31,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,FC Kaluga,2, 1801315,2023-04-02,Round 31,Peresvet Podolsk,1,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1801316,2023-04-02,Round 31,Arsenal Tula II,0,Balashikha,1, 1801317,2023-04-02,Round 31,Avangard Kursk,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1801318,2023-04-02,Round 31,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1801319,2023-04-02,Round 31,Dynamo Bryansk,2,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1801320,2023-04-02,Round 31,Spartak Tambov,1,FC Kolomna,1, 1802097,2023-04-07,Round 32,SKA Khabarovsk II,2,Arsenal Tula II,0, 1802096,2023-04-07,Round 32,Balashikha,4,Spartak Tambov,2, 1802099,2023-04-08,Round 32,FC Kolomna,0,FC Kvant Obninsk,3, 1802100,2023-04-08,Round 32,Khimki II,2,FC Strogino Moscow,2, 1802101,2023-04-08,Round 32,FC Kaluga,2,Avangard Kursk,1, 1802102,2023-04-08,Round 32,FC Zenit Penza,0,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1, 1802103,2023-04-08,Round 32,FC Sokol Saratov,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,3, 1802104,2023-04-08,Round 32,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1802105,2023-04-08,Round 32,FC Salyut Belgorod,2,FC Ryazan,0, 1802106,2023-04-08,Round 32,Dynamo Bryansk,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,0, 1802098,2023-04-08,Round 32,Sakhalinets,1,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1802107,2023-04-09,Round 32,Peresvet Podolsk,0,FC Znamya Noginsk,1, 1802108,2023-04-14,Round 33,FC Ryazan,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1802117,2023-04-15,Round 33,FC Strogino Moscow,1,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1802112,2023-04-15,Round 33,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,FC Luch Vladivostok,0, 1802114,2023-04-15,Round 33,FC Kvant Obninsk,1,Balashikha,1, 1802115,2023-04-15,Round 33,Peresvet Podolsk,0,FC Kolomna,1, 1802116,2023-04-15,Round 33,FC Znamya Noginsk,2,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1802118,2023-04-15,Round 33,Arsenal Tula II,2,Khimki II,0, 1802113,2023-04-15,Round 33,Avangard Kursk,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1802109,2023-04-15,Round 33,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,FC Kaluga,1, 1802111,2023-04-15,Round 33,Dynamo Bryansk,0,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1802119,2023-04-15,Round 33,Spartak Tambov,3,SKA Khabarovsk II,2, 1802110,2023-04-15,Round 33,Sakhalinets,1,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1801321,2023-04-18,Round 31,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1802127,2023-04-21,Round 34,Balashikha,2,Peresvet Podolsk,3, 1802131,2023-04-21,Round 34,Khimki II,0,Spartak Tambov,0, 1802120,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Sokol Saratov,1,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,0, 1802121,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Kaluga,1,FC Ryazan,2, 1802124,2023-04-22,Round 34,Saturn Ramenskoye,3,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1802129,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Znamya Noginsk,3,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1802130,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Zenit Penza,0,Arsenal Tula II,2, 1802125,2023-04-22,Round 34,Avangard Kursk,1,FC Luch Vladivostok,1, 1802122,2023-04-22,Round 34,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,5,Sakhalinets,2, 1802123,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Salyut Belgorod,0,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1802128,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Kolomna,2,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,0, 1802126,2023-04-22,Round 34,FC Kvant Obninsk,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1802132,2023-04-28,Round 35,FC Ryazan,0,FC Sokol Saratov,1, 1802140,2023-04-28,Round 35,Balashikha,1,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2, 1802133,2023-04-28,Round 35,Peresvet Podolsk,1,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1802141,2023-04-29,Round 35,FC Strogino Moscow,4,FC Kolomna,0, 1802137,2023-04-29,Round 35,Metallurg Lipetsk,0,FC Salyut Belgorod,2, 1802142,2023-04-29,Round 35,Arsenal Tula II,2,FC Znamya Noginsk,0, 1802138,2023-04-29,Round 35,Avangard Kursk,3,Saturn Ramenskoye,0, 1802134,2023-04-29,Round 35,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,0, 1802136,2023-04-29,Round 35,Dynamo Bryansk,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1802143,2023-04-29,Round 35,Spartak Tambov,3,FC Zenit Penza,0, 1802139,2023-04-29,Round 35,FC Kvant Obninsk,0,Khimki II,2, 1802135,2023-04-29,Round 35,Sakhalinets,0,FC Kaluga,2, 1802145,2023-05-04,Round 36,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,FC Ryazan,0, 1802152,2023-05-05,Round 36,SKA Khabarovsk II,0,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1, 1802151,2023-05-05,Round 36,Khimki II,4,Peresvet Podolsk,2, 1802153,2023-05-05,Round 36,Balashikha,0,FC Strogino Moscow,3, 1802146,2023-05-05,Round 36,FC Sokol Saratov,1,Sakhalinets,2, 1802148,2023-05-05,Round 36,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1,Metallurg Lipetsk,2, 1802150,2023-05-05,Round 36,FC Zenit Penza,1,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1802147,2023-05-05,Round 36,FC Kaluga,0,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1802149,2023-05-05,Round 36,FC Salyut Belgorod,4,Avangard Kursk,1, 1802155,2023-05-05,Round 36,FC Znamya Noginsk,4,Spartak Tambov,1, 1802154,2023-05-05,Round 36,FC Kolomna,2,Arsenal Tula II,5, 1802144,2023-05-05,Round 36,Saturn Ramenskoye,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1802163,2023-05-10,Round 37,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1,FC Zenit Penza,1, 1802164,2023-05-10,Round 37,FC Strogino Moscow,2,Khimki II,0, 1802158,2023-05-10,Round 37,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1802165,2023-05-10,Round 37,Arsenal Tula II,0,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1802156,2023-05-10,Round 37,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1, 1802162,2023-05-10,Round 37,FC Znamya Noginsk,4,Peresvet Podolsk,1, 1802159,2023-05-10,Round 37,Metallurg Lipetsk,2,FC Sokol Saratov,0, 1802160,2023-05-10,Round 37,Avangard Kursk,0,FC Kaluga,1, 1802161,2023-05-10,Round 37,FC Kvant Obninsk,4,FC Kolomna,0, 1802166,2023-05-10,Round 37,Spartak Tambov,0,Balashikha,0, 1802157,2023-05-10,Round 37,Saturn Ramenskoye,1,Sakhalinets,2, 1802167,2023-05-11,Round 37,FC Ryazan,0,FC Salyut Belgorod,4, 1802179,2023-05-15,Round 38,SKA Khabarovsk II,1,Spartak Tambov,0, 1802176,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,3,FC Znamya Noginsk,1, 1802174,2023-05-15,Round 38,Balashikha,0,FC Kvant Obninsk,5, 1802178,2023-05-15,Round 38,Khimki II,1,Arsenal Tula II,0, 1802172,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Luch Vladivostok,3,Metallurg Lipetsk,1, 1802173,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Sokol Saratov,1,Avangard Kursk,1, 1802177,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Zenit Penza,2,FC Strogino Moscow,1, 1802168,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Kaluga,1,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,2, 1802175,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Kolomna,3,Peresvet Podolsk,3, 1802170,2023-05-15,Round 38,FC Salyut Belgorod,3,Sakhalinets,0, 1802171,2023-05-15,Round 38,Saturn Ramenskoye,1,Dynamo Bryansk,1, 1802169,2023-05-16,Round 38,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,1,FC Ryazan,1, 1802185,2023-05-21,Round 39,SKA Khabarovsk II,1,FC Kvant Obninsk,0, 1802187,2023-05-21,Round 39,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,1,FC Kolomna,1, 1802188,2023-05-21,Round 39,FC Strogino Moscow,3,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1802183,2023-05-21,Round 39,Metallurg Lipetsk,4,Saturn Ramenskoye,2, 1802184,2023-05-21,Round 39,FC Luch Vladivostok,0,Avangard Kursk,2, 1802186,2023-05-21,Round 39,Peresvet Podolsk,2,Balashikha,1, 1802189,2023-05-21,Round 39,Arsenal Tula II,1,FC Zenit Penza,2, 1802182,2023-05-21,Round 39,Dynamo Bryansk,0,FC Salyut Belgorod,1, 1802190,2023-05-21,Round 39,Spartak Tambov,1,Khimki II,1, 1802181,2023-05-21,Round 39,Sakhalinets,1,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1802191,2023-05-22,Round 39,FC Ryazan,0,FC Kaluga,1, 1802180,2023-05-22,Round 39,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1,FC Sokol Saratov,2, 1802199,2023-05-28,Round 310,SKA Khabarovsk II,4,Peresvet Podolsk,1, 1802200,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,3,Balashikha,1, 1802193,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Sokol Saratov,2,FC Ryazan,0, 1802194,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Kaluga,0,Sakhalinets,0, 1802195,2023-05-28,Round 310,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0,Dynamo Bryansk,0, 1802197,2023-05-28,Round 310,Saturn Ramenskoye,2,Avangard Kursk,4, 1802202,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Znamya Noginsk,1,Arsenal Tula II,1, 1802203,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Zenit Penza,2,Spartak Tambov,4, 1802201,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Kolomna,1,FC Strogino Moscow,0, 1802196,2023-05-28,Round 310,FC Salyut Belgorod,0,Metallurg Lipetsk,0, 1802198,2023-05-29,Round 310,Khimki II,5,FC Kvant Obninsk,0, 1802192,2023-05-29,Round 310,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,4, 1802210,2023-06-01,Round 311,Peresvet Podolsk,1,Khimki II,2, 1802211,2023-06-04,Round 311,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,2,SKA Khabarovsk II,1, 1802212,2023-06-04,Round 311,FC Strogino Moscow,4,Balashikha,1, 1802205,2023-06-04,Round 311,Sakhalinets,0,FC Sokol Saratov,3, 1802207,2023-06-04,Round 311,Metallurg Lipetsk,2,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,0, 1802213,2023-06-04,Round 311,Arsenal Tula II,1,FC Kolomna,1, 1802204,2023-06-04,Round 311,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,4,Saturn Ramenskoye,1, 1802206,2023-06-04,Round 311,Dynamo Bryansk,7,FC Kaluga,0, 1802214,2023-06-04,Round 311,Spartak Tambov,1,FC Znamya Noginsk,2, 1802208,2023-06-04,Round 311,Avangard Kursk,2,FC Salyut Belgorod,0, 1802209,2023-06-04,Round 311,FC Kvant Obninsk,2,FC Zenit Penza,2, 1802215,2023-06-05,Round 311,FC Ryazan,2,FC Luch Vladivostok,2, 1802225,2023-06-10,Round 312,SKA Khabarovsk II,1,FC Strogino Moscow,2, 1802224,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,5,Khimki II,1, 1802218,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Luch Vladivostok,1,Sakhalinets,2, 1802227,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Kolomna,1,Spartak Tambov,3, 1802217,2023-06-10,Round 312,Saturn Ramenskoye,3,FC Ryazan,3, 1802222,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Znamya Noginsk,5,FC Kvant Obninsk,1, 1802226,2023-06-10,Round 312,Balashikha,1,Arsenal Tula II,8, 1802223,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Zenit Penza,5,Peresvet Podolsk,1, 1802216,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Salyut Belgorod,0,FC Rodina-2 Moscow,1, 1802219,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Sokol Saratov,1,Dynamo Bryansk,2, 1802220,2023-06-10,Round 312,FC Kaluga,5,Metallurg Lipetsk,2, 1802221,2023-06-10,Round 312,Kosmos Dolgoprudny,2,Avangard Kursk,1,
Copy ALL text CSV to clipboard