18 Aug | r01 | Nkwazi | 1 - 0 | Konkola Blad |
19 Aug | r01 | NAPSA Stars | 0 - 1 | ZESCO United |
19 Aug | r01 | Green Eagles | 0 - 0 | Mutondo Star |
19 Aug | r01 | Nkana | 0 - 1 | Red Arrows |
19 Aug | r01 | Trident FC | 1 - 1 | Kansanshi Dy |
20 Aug | r01 | Forest Range | 1 - 0 | Kabwe Warrio |
20 Aug | r01 | Mufulira Wan | 1 - 0 | Green Buffal |
26 Aug | r02 | Kansanshi Dy | 0 - 0 | Mufulira Wan |
26 Aug | r02 | Konkola Blad | 0 - 0 | Green Eagles |
26 Aug | r02 | Zanaco | 1 - 1 | Forest Range |
26 Aug | r02 | Green Buffal | 2 - 1 | NAPSA Stars |
26 Aug | r02 | Kabwe Warrio | 2 - 1 | Trident FC |
27 Aug | r02 | Mutondo Star | 1 - 0 | Nkana |
27 Aug | r02 | ZESCO United | 1 - 1 | Prison Leopa |
30 Aug | r01 | Prison Leopa | 0 - 0 | Power Dynamo |
30 Aug | r01 | Man Utd Zamb | 1 - 1 | Zanaco |
02 Sep | r03 | Mufulira Wan | 2 - 2 | Kabwe Warrio |
02 Sep | r03 | Green Eagles | 1 - 0 | Nkana |
02 Sep | r03 | Konkola Blad | 0 - 0 | Power Dynamo |
02 Sep | r03 | Man Utd Zamb | 2 - 0 | Mutondo Star |
02 Sep | r03 | Nkwazi | 1 - 0 | ZESCO United |
02 Sep | r03 | Trident FC | 0 - 2 | Zanaco |
02 Sep | r03 | NAPSA Stars | 0 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
03 Sep | r03 | Forest Range | 0 - 0 | Red Arrows |
03 Sep | r03 | Prison Leopa | 1 - 0 | Green Buffal |
09 Sep | r02 | Power Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Nkwazi |
09 Sep | r02 | Red Arrows | 1 - 1 | Man Utd Zamb |
16 Sep | r04 | Green Buffal | 0 - 0 | Nkwazi |
16 Sep | r04 | Red Arrows | 2 - 0 | Trident FC |
16 Sep | r04 | Zanaco | 1 - 0 | Mufulira Wan |
17 Sep | r04 | Mutondo Star | 3 - 2 | Forest Range |
17 Sep | r04 | Kansanshi Dy | 2 - 1 | Prison Leopa |
17 Sep | r04 | ZESCO United | 3 - 0 | Konkola Blad |
17 Sep | r04 | Kabwe Warrio | 1 - 1 | NAPSA Stars |
20 Sep | r04 | Power Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Green Eagles |
20 Sep | r04 | Nkana | 1 - 1 | Man Utd Zamb |
23 Sep | r05 | Forest Range | 1 - 0 | Nkana |
23 Sep | r05 | Konkola Blad | 1 - 1 | Green Buffal |
23 Sep | r05 | Trident FC | 0 - 0 | Mutondo Star |
23 Sep | r05 | Nkwazi | 0 - 0 | Kansanshi Dy |
23 Sep | r05 | Mufulira Wan | 1 - 0 | Red Arrows |
23 Sep | r05 | Prison Leopa | 1 - 2 | Kabwe Warrio |
23 Sep | r05 | NAPSA Stars | 3 - 0 | Zanaco |
24 Sep | r05 | Green Eagles | 0 - 4 | Man Utd Zamb |
24 Sep | r05 | Power Dynamo | 2 - 2 | ZESCO United |
30 Sep | r06 | Mutondo Star | 2 - 1 | Mufulira Wan |
30 Sep | r06 | Red Arrows | 1 - 0 | NAPSA Stars |
30 Sep | r06 | ZESCO United | 3 - 2 | Green Eagles |
30 Sep | r06 | Zanaco | 0 - 0 | Prison Leopa |
01 Oct | r06 | Kansanshi Dy | 0 - 1 | Konkola Blad |
01 Oct | r06 | Nkana | 0 - 0 | Trident FC |
01 Oct | r06 | Kabwe Warrio | 1 - 1 | Nkwazi |
07 Oct | r07 | Konkola Blad | 0 - 2 | Kabwe Warrio |
07 Oct | r07 | ZESCO United | 1 - 0 | Green Buffal |
07 Oct | r07 | Trident FC | 0 - 1 | Man Utd Zamb |
07 Oct | r07 | Mufulira Wan | 2 - 1 | Nkana |
07 Oct | r07 | Prison Leopa | 1 - 2 | Red Arrows |
08 Oct | r07 | Green Eagles | 2 - 1 | Forest Range |
08 Oct | r07 | Power Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Kansanshi Dy |
08 Oct | r07 | NAPSA Stars | 3 - 2 | Mutondo Star |
08 Oct | r07 | Nkwazi | 1 - 1 | Zanaco |
14 Oct | r06 | Man Utd Zamb | 2 - 2 | Forest Range |
14 Oct | r06 | Green Buffal | 3 - 1 | Power Dynamo |
20 Oct | r08 | Green Buffal | 2 - 0 | Green Eagles |
21 Oct | r08 | Zanaco | 3 - 0 | Konkola Blad |
21 Oct | r08 | Forest Range | 1 - 1 | Trident FC |
21 Oct | r08 | Man Utd Zamb | 1 - 0 | Mufulira Wan |
21 Oct | r08 | Nkana | 1 - 1 | NAPSA Stars |
21 Oct | r08 | Mutondo Star | 3 - 2 | Prison Leopa |
21 Oct | r08 | Red Arrows | 4 - 0 | Nkwazi |
22 Oct | r08 | Kansanshi Dy | 1 - 1 | ZESCO United |
22 Oct | r08 | Kabwe Warrio | 2 - 0 | Power Dynamo |
28 Oct | r09 | Mufulira Wan | 1 - 1 | Forest Range |
28 Oct | r09 | Green Eagles | 2 - 2 | Trident FC |
28 Oct | r09 | ZESCO United | 1 - 2 | Kabwe Warrio |
28 Oct | r09 | NAPSA Stars | 1 - 1 | Man Utd Zamb |
28 Oct | r09 | Prison Leopa | 0 - 1 | Nkana |
28 Oct | r09 | Konkola Blad | 1 - 1 | Red Arrows |
28 Oct | r09 | Nkwazi | 2 - 0 | Mutondo Star |
29 Oct | r09 | Green Buffal | 1 - 1 | Kansanshi Dy |
29 Oct | r09 | Power Dynamo | 1 - 1 | Zanaco |
04 Nov | r10 | Zanaco | 1 - 1 | ZESCO United |
04 Nov | r10 | Trident FC | 1 - 2 | Mufulira Wan |
04 Nov | r10 | Kabwe Warrio | 3 - 0 | Green Buffal |
04 Nov | r10 | Forest Range | 1 - 0 | NAPSA Stars |
04 Nov | r10 | Man Utd Zamb | 2 - 0 | Prison Leopa |
04 Nov | r10 | Red Arrows | 1 - 1 | Power Dynamo |
04 Nov | r10 | Mutondo Star | 0 - 1 | Konkola Blad |
05 Nov | r10 | Kansanshi Dy | 0 - 2 | Green Eagles |
05 Nov | r10 | Nkana | 1 - 3 | Nkwazi |
08 Nov | r11 | Green Buffal | 1 - 0 | Zanaco |
08 Nov | r11 | Kansanshi Dy | 2 - 0 | Kabwe Warrio |
08 Nov | r11 | NAPSA Stars | 0 - 0 | Trident FC |
08 Nov | r11 | Prison Leopa | 2 - 1 | Forest Range |
08 Nov | r11 | ZESCO United | 1 - 0 | Red Arrows |
08 Nov | r11 | Nkwazi | 2 - 1 | Man Utd Zamb |
08 Nov | r11 | Power Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Mutondo Star |
08 Nov | r11 | Konkola Blad | 1 - 2 | Nkana |
09 Nov | r11 | Green Eagles | 0 - 0 | Mufulira Wan |
11 Nov | r12 | Red Arrows | 4 - 1 | Green Buffal |