Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


06 Mar FC Ryukyu2 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
06 Mar Kagoshima Un1 - 0 JEF United C
06 Mar Ehime FC3 - 4 V-Varen Naga
06 Mar Giravanz Kit1 - 0 Oita Trinita
06 Mar Tegevajaro M1 - 4 Fagiano Okay
06 Mar Thespakusats4 - 1 Sagamihara
06 Mar Kamatamare S0 - 2 Blaublitz Ak
06 Mar YSCC1 - 0 Mito HollyHo
06 Mar Azul Claro N3 - 2 Vegalta Send
13 Mar Iwate Grulla1 - 0 Tochigi SC
13 Mar Vanraure Hac0 - 0 Zweigen Kana
13 Mar Kataller Toy2 - 1 Montedio Yam
13 Mar Nagano Parce5 - 1 Tokushima Vo
13 Mar Fukushima Un1 - 2 Roasso Kumam
13 Mar FC Osaka0 - 2 Iwaki
13 Mar Matsumoto Ya3 - 3 Renofa Yamag
13 Mar FC Gifu1 - 2 Omiya Ardija

17 Apr Iwate Grulla0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
17 Apr Vanraure Hac1 - 2 Kashima Antl
17 Apr Omiya Ardija0 - 2 Nagoya Gramp
17 Apr Iwaki0 - 2 Albirex Niig
17 Apr Matsumoto Ya1 - 1 Avispa Fukuo
17 Apr Azul Claro N1 - 3 Hokkaido Con
17 Apr Imabari1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
17 Apr V-Varen Naga1 - 0 Júbilo Iwat
17 Apr Kagoshima Un0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
17 Apr Giravanz Kit1 - 2 Machida Zelv
17 Apr YSCC0 - 4 FC Tokyo
24 Apr Kataller Toy0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pu
24 Apr Roasso Kumam0 - 1 Sagan Tosu
24 Apr Nara Club0 - 6 Sanfrecce Hi
24 Apr Thespakusats1 - 3 Kashiwa Reys
24 Apr Blaublitz Ak2 - 1 Shonan Bellm
24 Apr Azul Claro N3 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
24 Apr FC Ryukyu2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
24 Apr Fagiano Okay3 - 3 Yokohama FC
24 Apr Gainare Tott2 - 5 Urawa Red Di

22 May V-Varen Naga1 - 0 Urawa Red Di
22 May Tokyo Verdy2 - 3 Sanfrecce Hi
22 May Kataller Toy1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
22 May Yokohama FC1 - 3 Nagoya Gramp
22 May Kashiwa Reys2 - 1 Avispa Fukuo
22 May Blaublitz Ak0 - 2 Albirex Niig
22 May Sagan Tosu1 - 1 FC Tokyo
22 May Nagano Parce1 - 1 Hokkaido Con
22 May Machida Zelv2 - 0 Kashima Antl
22 May FC Ryukyu0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
22 May Kashima Antl2 - 0 Machida Zelv
22 May Urawa Red Di1 - 0 V-Varen Naga
22 May Sanfrecce Hi2 - 3 Tokyo Verdy
22 May Vissel Kobe1 - 1 Kataller Toy
22 May Nagoya Gramp1 - 3 Yokohama FC
22 May Avispa Fukuo2 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
22 May Cerezo Osaka0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
22 May Albirex Niig0 - 2 Blaublitz Ak
22 May FC Tokyo1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
22 May Hokkaido Con1 - 1 Nagano Parce
05 Jun Cerezo Osaka1 - 3 Machida Zelv
05 Jun Kashiwa Reys1 - 1 Nagoya Gramp
05 Jun Albirex Niig2 - 1 V-Varen Naga
05 Jun FC Tokyo1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hi
05 Jun Hokkaido Con1 - 1 Kataller Toy
09 Jun Machida Zelv2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
09 Jun Kataller Toy1 - 2 Hokkaido Con
09 Jun Nagoya Gramp1 - 0 Kashiwa Reys
09 Jun V-Varen Naga1 - 1 Albirex Niig
09 Jun Sanfrecce Hi3 - 1 FC Tokyo


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details