Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Bulgarian NBL
/
2023-2024
League
Bulgarian NBL
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Bulgarian NBL
Season
2023-2024
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Shumen
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC Minyor 2015
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs Yambol
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs Academic Plovdiv
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 15:30:00 -
BC Cherno More vs BC Levski Sofia
Mon 09 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs BC Chernomorets
Round 2
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC CSKA Sofia
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Beroe
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC Cherno More
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs BC Minyor 2015
Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Rilski Sportist
Round 3
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs Yambol
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Minyor 2015
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Cherno More
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC Shumen
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs BC Chernomorets
Mon 23 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs BC Levski Sofia
Round 4
Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Minyor 2015
Fri 27 Oct 2023 - 15:30:00 -
BC Shumen vs Academic Plovdiv
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
BC Cherno More vs BC Spartak Pleven
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 10:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Rilski Sportist
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC Beroe
Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC CSKA Sofia
Round 5
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Cherno More
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Spartak Pleven
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs Yambol
Sun 05 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC Beroe
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Shumen
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC Levski Sofia
Round 6
Fri 10 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC Shumen
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Minyor 2015
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC Spartak Pleven
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Cherno More vs BC Chernomorets
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs Academic Plovdiv
Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC CSKA Sofia
Round 7
Fri 17 Nov 2023 - 16:30:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Cherno More
Fri 17 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs Yambol
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Beroe
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Spartak Pleven
Mon 20 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC Rilski Sportist
Round 8
Fri 24 Nov 2023 - 15:30:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC Rilski Sportist
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs Academic Plovdiv
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs Yambol
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Spartak Pleven
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Cherno More vs BC Beroe
Sun 26 Nov 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC CSKA Sofia
Round 9
Wed 29 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC Minyor 2015
Wed 29 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs BC Levski Sofia
Wed 29 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Shumen
Wed 29 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC Cherno More
Wed 29 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 29 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC Chernomorets
Round 10
Sat 02 Dec 2023 - 15:30:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC Minyor 2015
Sat 02 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Chernomorets
Sat 02 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs BC Spartak Pleven
Sun 03 Dec 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC CSKA Sofia
Sun 03 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Cherno More vs Academic Plovdiv
Mon 04 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs Yambol
Round 11
Fri 08 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs BC Rilski Sportist
Sat 09 Dec 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Beroe
Sat 09 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Levski Sofia
Sat 09 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 10 Dec 2023 - 11:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Cherno More
Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC Shumen
Round 12
Sat 16 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Rilski Sportist
Sat 16 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC Cherno More
Sat 16 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Beroe
Sun 17 Dec 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC CSKA Sofia
Sun 17 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Mon 18 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC Spartak Pleven
Round 13
Fri 22 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Levski Sofia
Fri 22 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs Academic Plovdiv
Sat 23 Dec 2023 - 15:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs BC Shumen
Sat 23 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Cherno More vs Yambol
Sat 23 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Spartak Pleven
Sat 23 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC Chernomorets
Round 14
Thu 28 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs BC Beroe
Fri 29 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC CSKA Sofia
Fri 29 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yambol vs Academic Plovdiv
Fri 29 Dec 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Rilski Sportist
Fri 29 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Cherno More vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Fri 29 Dec 2023 - 17:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Spartak Pleven
Round 15
Sat 06 Jan 2024 - 16:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Chernomorets
Sat 06 Jan 2024 - 16:00:00 -
Academic Plovdiv vs BC Shumen
Sat 06 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs BC Cherno More
Sun 07 Jan 2024 - 11:00:00 -
BC Rilski Sportist vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Mon 08 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Levski Sofia
Wed 10 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs Yambol
Round 16
Sat 13 Jan 2024 - 16:00:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Minyor 2015
Sat 13 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Spartak Pleven vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 13 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Beroe vs BC Rilski Sportist
Sat 13 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Levski Sofia vs Academic Plovdiv
Sun 14 Jan 2024 - 11:00:00 -
Yambol vs BC Chernomorets
Sun 14 Jan 2024 - 16:30:00 -
BC Cherno More vs BC CSKA Sofia
Round 17
Wed 17 Jan 2024 - 16:30:00 -
BC Shumen vs BC Levski Sofia
Wed 17 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Minyor 2015 vs BC Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 17 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC CSKA Sofia vs BC Rilski Sportist
Wed 17 Jan 2024 - 17:00:00 -
BC Chernomorets vs BC Cherno More
Show more events (216 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details