20 Mar | r01 | Devonport Ci | - | South Hobart |
20 Mar | r01 | Kingborough | 3 - 1 | Riverside Ol |
20 Mar | r01 | Launceston C | - | Kingborough |
20 Mar | r01 | Glenorchy Kn | - | Clarence Zeb |
20 Mar | r01 | Olympia FC W | - | Riverside Ol |
20 Mar | r01 | Launceston C | 0 - 1 | Devonport Ci |
20 Mar | r01 | Glenorchy Kn | 1 - 0 | Olympia FC W |
21 Mar | r01 | South Hobart | 6 - 2 | Clarence Zeb |
27 Mar | r02 | South Hobart | - | Launceston C |
27 Mar | r02 | Olympia FC W | - | Clarence Zeb |
27 Mar | r02 | Riverside Ol | - | Devonport Ci |
27 Mar | r02 | Devonport Ci | 0 - 1 | South Hobart |
27 Mar | r02 | Olympia FC W | 3 - 2 | Riverside Ol |
27 Mar | r02 | Kingborough | - | Glenorchy Kn |
27 Mar | r02 | Launceston C | 0 - 2 | Kingborough |
27 Mar | r02 | Glenorchy Kn | 3 - 1 | Clarence Zeb |
10 Apr | r03 | South Hobart | 5 - 0 | Launceston C |
10 Apr | r03 | Clarence Zeb | - | Kingborough |
10 Apr | r03 | Devonport Ci | - | Olympia FC W |
10 Apr | r03 | Launceston C | - | Riverside Ol |
10 Apr | r03 | Glenorchy Kn | - | South Hobart |
10 Apr | r03 | Riverside Ol | 2 - 3 | Devonport Ci |
10 Apr | r03 | Olympia FC W | 1 - 5 | Clarence Zeb |
10 Apr | r03 | Kingborough | 2 - 5 | Glenorchy Kn |
17 Apr | r04 | South Hobart | - | Kingborough |
17 Apr | r04 | Devonport Ci | - | Clarence Zeb |
17 Apr | r04 | Riverside Ol | - | Glenorchy Kn |
17 Apr | r16 | Kingborough | 2 - 0 | Devonport Ci |
17 Apr | r04 | Olympia FC W | - | Launceston C |
23 Apr | r05 | Launceston C | 3 - 2 | Riverside Ol |
24 Apr | r05 | South Hobart | - | Clarence Zeb |
24 Apr | r05 | Devonport Ci | 2 - 2 | Olympia FC W |
24 Apr | r05 | Clarence Zeb | 1 - 2 | Kingborough |
24 Apr | r05 | Launceston C | - | Devonport Ci |
24 Apr | r05 | Glenorchy Kn | - | Olympia FC W |
24 Apr | r05 | Kingborough | - | Riverside Ol |
24 Apr | r05 | Glenorchy Kn | 1 - 1 | South Hobart |
08 May | r06 | South Hobart | 2 - 1 | Kingborough |
08 May | r06 | Devonport Ci | - | Glenorchy Kn |
08 May | r06 | Riverside Ol | - | South Hobart |
08 May | r06 | Devonport Ci | 2 - 1 | Clarence Zeb |
08 May | r06 | Clarence Zeb | - | Launceston C |
08 May | r06 | Olympia FC W | - | Kingborough |
08 May | r06 | Riverside Ol | 1 - 3 | Glenorchy Kn |
08 May | r06 | Olympia FC W | 4 - 1 | Launceston C |
15 May | r07 | South Hobart | - | Olympia FC W |
15 May | r07 | Devonport Ci | 2 - 0 | Kingborough |
15 May | r07 | Olympia FC W | 1 - 4 | South Hobart |
15 May | r07 | Riverside Ol | 2 - 2 | Clarence Zeb |
15 May | r07 | Glenorchy Kn | 5 - 0 | Launceston C |
22 May | r08 | South Hobart | 0 - 2 | Devonport Ci |
22 May | r08 | Riverside Ol | 1 - 2 | Olympia FC W |
22 May | r08 | Clarence Zeb | 2 - 9 | Glenorchy Kn |
22 May | r08 | Kingborough | 3 - 1 | Launceston C |
05 Jun | r09 | Devonport Ci | 6 - 1 | Riverside Ol |
05 Jun | r09 | Launceston C | 1 - 1 | South Hobart |
05 Jun | r09 | Glenorchy Kn | 3 - 0 | Kingborough |
05 Jun | r09 | Clarence Zeb | 4 - 1 | Olympia FC W |
19 Jun | r10 | South Hobart | - | Glenorchy Kn |
19 Jun | r10 | Riverside Ol | - | Launceston C |
19 Jun | r10 | Devonport Ci | 2 - 0 | Launceston C |
19 Jun | r10 | Riverside Ol | 4 - 4 | Kingborough |
19 Jun | r10 | Kingborough | - | Clarence Zeb |
19 Jun | r10 | Olympia FC W | - | Devonport Ci |
19 Jun | r10 | Clarence Zeb | 1 - 2 | South Hobart |
19 Jun | r10 | Olympia FC W | 2 - 2 | Glenorchy Kn |
26 Jun | r11 | Clarence Zeb | 1 - 2 | Devonport Ci |
26 Jun | r11 | Launceston C | 2 - 1 | Olympia FC W |
26 Jun | r11 | Glenorchy Kn | 5 - 0 | Riverside Ol |
26 Jun | r11 | Kingborough | 3 - 3 | South Hobart |
02 Jul | r12 | Riverside Ol | 1 - 5 | Launceston C |
03 Jul | r12 | Clarence Zeb | - | South Hobart |
03 Jul | r12 | South Hobart | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Kn |
03 Jul | r12 | Riverside Ol | - | Kingborough |
03 Jul | r12 | Olympia FC W | 0 - 3 | Devonport Ci |
03 Jul | r12 | Devonport Ci | - | Launceston C |
03 Jul | r12 | Olympia FC W | - | Glenorchy Kn |
03 Jul | r12 | Kingborough | 0 - 1 | Clarence Zeb |
10 Jul | r13 | South Hobart | - | Riverside Ol |
10 Jul | r13 | Devonport Ci | 4 - 0 | Glenorchy Kn |
10 Jul | r13 | Riverside Ol | 0 - 4 | South Hobart |
10 Jul | r13 | Launceston C | 2 - 0 | Clarence Zeb |
10 Jul | r13 | Glenorchy Kn | - | Devonport Ci |
10 Jul | r13 | Kingborough | - | Olympia FC W |
10 Jul | r13 | Olympia FC W | 1 - 2 | Kingborough |
17 Jul | r14 | South Hobart | 4 - 1 | Launceston C |
17 Jul | r14 | Kingborough | - | Devonport Ci |
17 Jul | r14 | Riverside Ol | - | Clarence Zeb |
17 Jul | r14 | Launceston C | - | Glenorchy Kn |
17 Jul | r14 | Olympia FC W | - | South Hobart |
17 Jul | r14 | Clarence Zeb | 3 - 1 | Olympia FC W |
17 Jul | r14 | Kingborough | 1 - 4 | Glenorchy Kn |
20 Jul | r14 | Riverside Ol | 0 - 8 | Devonport Ci |
23 Jul | r15 | Launceston C | 3 - 2 | Riverside Ol |
24 Jul | r15 | Devonport Ci | - | South Hobart |
24 Jul | r15 | Devonport Ci | 3 - 0 | Olympia FC W |
24 Jul | r15 | Clarence Zeb | 2 - 2 | Kingborough |
24 Jul | r15 | Glenorchy Kn | 2 - 0 | South Hobart |
24 Jul | r15 | Launceston C | - | Kingborough |
24 Jul | r15 | Glenorchy Kn | - | Clarence Zeb |