Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Australia Victoria NPL
/
2022
League
Australia Victoria NPL
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Australia Victoria NPL
Season
2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Thu 17 Feb 2022 - 08:30:00 -
South Melbourne FC vs Heidelberg United FC
Fri 18 Feb 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs Melbourne Knights
Fri 18 Feb 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs Green Gully SC
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 04:15:00 -
Avondale FC vs Bentleigh Greens SC
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 06:30:00 -
Port Melbourne SC vs St Albans Saints SC
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Eastern Lions SC
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Altona Magic SC vs Hume City FC
Round 2
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Avondale FC
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Altona Magic SC
Fri 25 Feb 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs South Melbourne FC
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 04:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Port Melbourne SC
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 04:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Sun 27 Feb 2022 - 06:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs Dandenong City SC
Round 3
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs Hume City FC
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
South Melbourne FC vs Melbourne Knights
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Fri 04 Mar 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs Heidelberg United FC
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 04:15:00 -
Avondale FC vs St Albans Saints SC
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 06:30:00 -
Port Melbourne SC vs Green Gully SC
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Altona Magic SC vs Eastern Lions SC
Round 4
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Bentleigh Greens SC
Fri 11 Mar 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Dandenong City SC
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 04:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs Port Melbourne SC
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Avondale FC
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Altona Magic SC
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 04:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 06:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs South Melbourne FC
Round 5
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs Eastern Lions SC
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg United FC
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
South Melbourne FC vs Hume City FC
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs St Albans Saints SC
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 04:15:00 -
Avondale FC vs Green Gully SC
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 06:30:00 -
Port Melbourne SC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Altona Magic SC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Round 6
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Dandenong City SC
Fri 25 Mar 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs Port Melbourne SC
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 04:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs Avondale FC
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 04:45:00 -
Green Gully SC vs South Melbourne FC
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Bentleigh Greens SC
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 04:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs Altona Magic SC
Sun 27 Mar 2022 - 07:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs Melbourne Knights
Round 7
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Hume City FC
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs Green Gully SC
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 06:30:00 -
Port Melbourne SC vs Altona Magic SC
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 07:45:00 -
South Melbourne FC vs Eastern Lions SC
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Avondale FC
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs St Albans Saints SC
Round 8
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Melbourne Knights
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs Avondale FC
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh Greens SC
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Altona Magic SC vs Dandenong City SC
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs St Albans Saints SC
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs South Melbourne FC
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs Port Melbourne SC
Round 9
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Eastern Lions SC
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 05:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs Green Gully SC
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 05:15:00 -
Avondale FC vs Altona Magic SC
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 06:45:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs Port Melbourne SC
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Heidelberg United FC
Round 22
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 07:00:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs South Melbourne FC
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Hume City FC
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs St Albans Saints SC
Round 23
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 06:45:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs Heidelberg United FC
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Port Melbourne SC vs Avondale FC
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Melbourne Knights
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs Bentleigh Greens SC
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Altona Magic SC vs South Melbourne FC
Round 11
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Heidelberg United FC
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 05:15:00 -
Avondale FC vs Dandenong City SC
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 08:45:00 -
South Melbourne FC vs Port Melbourne SC
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Eastern Lions SC
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs Altona Magic SC
Sun 01 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Round 12
Fri 06 May 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs St Albans Saints SC
Sat 07 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs Green Gully SC
Sat 07 May 2022 - 05:15:00 -
Avondale FC vs Heidelberg United FC
Sat 07 May 2022 - 06:45:00 -
Dandenong City SC vs South Melbourne FC
Sat 07 May 2022 - 07:30:00 -
Port Melbourne SC vs Bentleigh Greens SC
Sat 07 May 2022 - 08:00:00 -
Altona Magic SC vs Melbourne Knights
Sat 07 May 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Hume City FC
Round 13
Fri 13 May 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne SC
Fri 13 May 2022 - 09:30:00 -
South Melbourne FC vs Avondale FC
Fri 13 May 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Fri 13 May 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs Dandenong City SC
Sat 14 May 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Sun 15 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs Altona Magic SC
Sun 15 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs Eastern Lions SC
Round 14
Fri 20 May 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong City SC
Fri 20 May 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Green Gully SC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Sat 21 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Eastern Lions SC vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Sat 21 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
St Albans Saints SC vs Port Melbourne SC
Sat 21 May 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Hume City FC vs Altona Magic SC
Sat 21 May 2022 - 09:45:00 -
Bentleigh Greens SC vs Avondale FC
Sun 22 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Heidelberg United FC vs South Melbourne FC
Tue 24 May 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Melbourne Knights vs Oakleigh Cannons FC
Round 15
Fri 27 May 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Oakleigh Cannons FC vs Eastern Lions SC
Sat 28 May 2022 - 05:00:00 -
Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights
Show more events (188 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details