Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Handball
/
EHF Champions League
/
2006-2007
League
EHF Champions League
Badge
Sport
Handball
League
EHF Champions League
Season
2006-2007
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Fri 01 Sep 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs Panevėžys Handball
Sat 02 Sep 2006 - 14:30:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs Indeco Conversano
Sat 02 Sep 2006 - 16:00:00 -
Maliye Milli Piyango SK vs RK Crvena zvezda
Sat 02 Sep 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Handbal Volendam vs Meshkov Brest
Sat 02 Sep 2006 - 17:30:00 -
RK Metalurg Skopje vs ABC de Braga
Sun 03 Sep 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs Panevėžys Handball
Sun 03 Sep 2006 - 15:00:00 -
Panellinios G.S. vs SPE Strovolos Nicosia
Fri 08 Sep 2006 - 14:00:00 -
Sandefjord TIF vs Handball Club Berchem
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 14:00:00 -
Indeco Conversano vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 15:00:00 -
SPE Strovolos Nicosia vs Panellinios G.S.
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 15:30:00 -
RK Crvena zvezda vs Maliye Milli Piyango SK
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 16:00:00 -
ABC de Braga vs RK Metalurg Skopje
Sat 09 Sep 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Sandefjord TIF vs Handball Club Berchem
Sun 10 Sep 2006 - 14:00:00 -
Meshkov Brest vs Handbal Volendam
Round 1
Thu 28 Sep 2006 - 17:00:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs RK PPD Zagreb
Thu 28 Sep 2006 - 18:30:00 -
Wisła Płock vs RK Crvena zvezda
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs RK Metalurg Skopje
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 14:00:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs Veszprém KC
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 14:15:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs BM Neptuno
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 15:00:00 -
Hammarby IF Handboll vs Panellinios G.S.
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 15:15:00 -
RD Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 16:00:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs Meshkov Brest
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 16:00:00 -
MŠK Považská Bystrica vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 16:55:00 -
Sandefjord TIF vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs KIF Kolding
Sat 30 Sep 2006 - 18:15:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs Montpellier Handball
Sun 01 Oct 2006 - 08:30:00 -
HCB Karviná vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Sun 01 Oct 2006 - 14:20:00 -
GOG Håndbold vs THW Kiel
Sun 01 Oct 2006 - 15:30:00 -
HC Portovik Youjne vs BM Valladolid
Sun 01 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Fram Handball vs VfL Gummersbach
Round 2
Thu 05 Oct 2006 - 16:45:00 -
THW Kiel vs HCB Karviná
Thu 05 Oct 2006 - 18:30:00 -
VfL Gummersbach vs Sandefjord TIF
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Meshkov Brest vs SC Pick Szeged
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs Wisła Płock
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 14:15:00 -
Veszprém KC vs MŠK Považská Bystrica
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 14:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Hammarby IF Handboll
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs GOG Håndbold
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs HC Portovik Youjne
Sat 07 Oct 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs Bregenz Handball
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Panellinios G.S. vs RD Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 14:15:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs SDC San Antonio
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 14:45:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 15:15:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs Fram Handball
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 15:15:00 -
RK Metalurg Skopje vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 15:30:00 -
RK Crvena zvezda vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sun 08 Oct 2006 - 16:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Round 3
Thu 12 Oct 2006 - 16:45:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Thu 12 Oct 2006 - 18:30:00 -
VfL Gummersbach vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Panellinios G.S. vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 14:15:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 15:00:00 -
Hammarby IF Handboll vs RD Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 15:15:00 -
RK Metalurg Skopje vs RK PPD Zagreb
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 16:55:00 -
Sandefjord TIF vs Fram Handball
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 17:15:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs THW Kiel
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs Montpellier Handball
Sat 14 Oct 2006 - 18:15:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs HC Portovik Youjne
Sun 15 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Meshkov Brest vs BM Neptuno
Sun 15 Oct 2006 - 14:15:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs Veszprém KC
Sun 15 Oct 2006 - 14:20:00 -
GOG Håndbold vs HCB Karviná
Sun 15 Oct 2006 - 15:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs Wisła Płock
Sun 15 Oct 2006 - 16:00:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs MŠK Považská Bystrica
Sun 15 Oct 2006 - 17:00:00 -
RK Crvena zvezda vs KIF Kolding
Round 4
Thu 19 Oct 2006 - 16:45:00 -
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs RK Metalurg Skopje
Thu 19 Oct 2006 - 18:30:00 -
Wisła Płock vs KIF Kolding
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Chambéry Savoie Handball vs RK Crvena zvezda
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs RK PPD Zagreb
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 13:00:00 -
RD Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina vs Panellinios G.S.
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 14:15:00 -
SC Pick Szeged vs Meshkov Brest
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 15:00:00 -
Hammarby IF Handboll vs FC Barcelona Handbol
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 15:00:00 -
HC Portovik Youjne vs Montpellier Handball
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 15:30:00 -
MŠK Považská Bystrica vs Veszprém KC
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 16:00:00 -
Fram Handball vs Celje Pivovarna Laško
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 16:00:00 -
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs BM Neptuno
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 16:55:00 -
Sandefjord TIF vs VfL Gummersbach
Sat 21 Oct 2006 - 18:15:00 -
Bregenz Handball vs BM Valladolid
Sun 22 Oct 2006 - 08:30:00 -
HCB Karviná vs THW Kiel
Sun 22 Oct 2006 - 14:20:00 -
GOG Håndbold vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Sun 22 Oct 2006 - 16:00:00 -
SDC San Antonio vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Round 5
Thu 02 Nov 2006 - 16:45:00 -
THW Kiel vs GOG Håndbold
Thu 02 Nov 2006 - 18:30:00 -
VfL Gummersbach vs Fram Handball
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 13:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs SC Pick Szeged
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Meshkov Brest vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 14:00:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs RD Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 14:15:00 -
Veszprém KC vs SDC San Antonio
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 14:15:00 -
KIF Kolding vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 15:15:00 -
RK Metalurg Skopje vs Chekhovskiye Medvedi
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 16:00:00 -
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța vs HCB Karviná
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 16:15:00 -
Celje Pivovarna Laško vs Sandefjord TIF
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Montpellier Handball vs Bregenz Handball
Sat 04 Nov 2006 - 18:00:00 -
BM Valladolid vs HC Portovik Youjne
Sun 05 Nov 2006 - 13:00:00 -
Panellinios G.S. vs Hammarby IF Handboll
Sun 05 Nov 2006 - 14:15:00 -
RK Bosna Sarajevo vs MŠK Považská Bystrica
Sun 05 Nov 2006 - 14:45:00 -
RK PPD Zagreb vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sun 05 Nov 2006 - 17:00:00 -
RK Crvena zvezda vs Wisła Płock
Round 6
Thu 09 Nov 2006 - 17:00:00 -
Wisła Płock vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 12:15:00 -
Chekhovskiye Medvedi vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 14:00:00 -
BM Neptuno vs Meshkov Brest
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 14:15:00 -
Veszprém KC vs RK Bosna Sarajevo
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 14:30:00 -
FC Barcelona Handbol vs Panellinios G.S.
Sat 11 Nov 2006 - 15:00:00 -
Fram Handball vs Sandefjord TIF
Show more events (140 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details