30 Sep | r01 | Wolkite Kete | 1 - 0 | Arba Minch K |
30 Sep | r01 | Bahirdar Ket | 2 - 1 | Mebrat Hayl |
01 Oct | r01 | Ethiopian Me | 1 - 7 | Kidus Giorgi |
01 Oct | r01 | Diredawa Ket | 2 - 2 | Sidama Bunna |
02 Oct | r01 | Wolayta Dich | 0 - 0 | Ethiopia Bun |
02 Oct | r01 | Hawasa Ketem | 1 - 2 | Legetafo Leg |
03 Oct | r01 | Fasil Kenema | 2 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
03 Oct | r01 | Defence Forc | 1 - 0 | Hadia Hosain |
05 Oct | r02 | Bahirdar Ket | 0 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
05 Oct | r02 | Arba Minch K | 3 - 4 | Ethiopian Me |
06 Oct | r02 | Mebrat Hayl | 0 - 1 | Kidus Giorgi |
06 Oct | r02 | Legetafo Leg | 1 - 1 | Diredawa Ket |
07 Oct | r02 | Hadia Hosain | 4 - 1 | Sidama Bunna |
07 Oct | r02 | Adama Kenema | 2 - 0 | Defence Forc |
10 Oct | r02 | Ethiopia Bun | 1 - 2 | Hawasa Ketem |
12 Oct | r03 | Defence Forc | 1 - 2 | Ethiopia Bun |
13 Oct | r03 | Kidus Giorgi | 1 - 1 | Hadia Hosain |
13 Oct | r03 | Sidama Bunna | 1 - 5 | Legetafo Leg |
14 Oct | r03 | Ethiopian Me | 4 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
14 Oct | r03 | Hawasa Ketem | 0 - 1 | Bahirdar Ket |
15 Oct | r03 | Diredawa Ket | 1 - 3 | Arba Minch K |
15 Oct | r03 | Wolkite Kete | 0 - 1 | Wolayta Dich |
18 Oct | r04 | Adama Kenema | 1 - 2 | Kidus Giorgi |
18 Oct | r04 | Wolkite Kete | 3 - 4 | Hawasa Ketem |
19 Oct | r04 | Arba Minch K | 0 - 0 | Hadia Hosain |
19 Oct | r04 | Bahirdar Ket | 1 - 1 | Diredawa Ket |
20 Oct | r04 | Ethiopia Bun | 1 - 0 | Sidama Bunna |
20 Oct | r04 | Mebrat Hayl | 3 - 0 | Legetafo Leg |
21 Oct | r04 | Fasil Kenema | 0 - 1 | Defence Forc |
21 Oct | r04 | Wolayta Dich | 0 - 1 | Ethiopian Me |
24 Oct | r05 | Diredawa Ket | 2 - 2 | Wolayta Dich |
24 Oct | r05 | Defence Forc | 2 - 2 | Wolkite Kete |
25 Oct | r05 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 1 | Adama Kenema |
25 Oct | r05 | Hawasa Ketem | 1 - 0 | Mebrat Hayl |
26 Oct | r05 | Kidus Giorgi | 2 - 0 | Ethiopia Bun |
26 Oct | r05 | Legetafo Leg | 1 - 2 | Arba Minch K |
27 Oct | r05 | Sidama Bunna | 0 - 1 | Bahirdar Ket |
27 Oct | r05 | Ethiopian Me | 2 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
29 Oct | r03 | Fasil Kenema | 0 - 0 | Mebrat Hayl |
04 Nov | r06 | Wolkite Kete | 2 - 3 | Sidama Bunna |
04 Nov | r06 | Hawasa Ketem | 3 - 1 | Diredawa Ket |
05 Nov | r06 | Bahirdar Ket | 0 - 1 | Legetafo Leg |
05 Nov | r06 | Wolayta Dich | 2 - 1 | Hadia Hosain |
06 Nov | r06 | Fasil Kenema | 2 - 0 | Kidus Giorgi |
06 Nov | r06 | Defence Forc | 1 - 1 | Ethiopian Me |
07 Nov | r06 | Ethiopia Bun | 2 - 0 | Arba Minch K |
07 Nov | r06 | Mebrat Hayl | 1 - 0 | Adama Kenema |
10 Nov | r07 | Kidus Giorgi | 2 - 2 | Wolkite Kete |
10 Nov | r07 | Diredawa Ket | 1 - 1 | Defence Forc |
11 Nov | r07 | Ethiopian Me | 2 - 0 | Mebrat Hayl |
11 Nov | r07 | Sidama Bunna | 0 - 1 | Hawasa Ketem |
16 Nov | r08 | Hadia Hosain | 2 - 2 | Hawasa Ketem |
16 Nov | r08 | Sidama Bunna | 0 - 4 | Ethiopian Me |
17 Nov | r08 | Adama Kenema | 1 - 2 | Wolayta Dich |
17 Nov | r08 | Kidus Giorgi | 0 - 0 | Defence Forc |
18 Nov | r08 | Ethiopia Bun | 1 - 3 | Bahirdar Ket |
18 Nov | r08 | Diredawa Ket | 2 - 1 | Mebrat Hayl |
19 Nov | r08 | Arba Minch K | 1 - 1 | Fasil Kenema |
19 Nov | r08 | Legetafo Leg | 0 - 3 | Wolkite Kete |
22 Nov | r09 | Defence Forc | 0 - 2 | Sidama Bunna |
22 Nov | r09 | Hawasa Ketem | 0 - 3 | Kidus Giorgi |
23 Nov | r09 | Ethiopian Me | 1 - 3 | Diredawa Ket |
23 Nov | r09 | Mebrat Hayl | 2 - 4 | Ethiopia Bun |
24 Nov | r09 | Wolkite Kete | 0 - 0 | Hadia Hosain |
24 Nov | r09 | Wolayta Dich | 0 - 0 | Arba Minch K |
25 Nov | r09 | Fasil Kenema | 3 - 0 | Legetafo Leg |
25 Nov | r09 | Bahirdar Ket | 1 - 0 | Adama Kenema |
28 Nov | r10 | Defence Forc | 1 - 1 | Mebrat Hayl |
28 Nov | r10 | Ethiopian Me | 0 - 0 | Hawasa Ketem |
29 Nov | r10 | Diredawa Ket | 2 - 2 | Wolkite Kete |
29 Nov | r10 | Sidama Bunna | 2 - 4 | Fasil Kenema |
30 Nov | r10 | Kidus Giorgi | 3 - 0 | Wolayta Dich |
30 Nov | r10 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 2 | Bahirdar Ket |
01 Dec | r10 | Legetafo Leg | 2 - 2 | Ethiopia Bun |
01 Dec | r10 | Arba Minch K | 1 - 0 | Adama Kenema |
04 Dec | r02 | Wolayta Dich | 1 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
06 Dec | r11 | Adama Kenema | 3 - 0 | Legetafo Leg |
06 Dec | r11 | Bahirdar Ket | 0 - 0 | Kidus Giorgi |
07 Dec | r11 | Mebrat Hayl | 2 - 2 | Arba Minch K |
07 Dec | r11 | Hawasa Ketem | 0 - 2 | Defence Forc |
08 Dec | r11 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 1 | Hadia Hosain |
08 Dec | r11 | Wolkite Kete | 1 - 2 | Ethiopian Me |
09 Dec | r11 | Fasil Kenema | 1 - 2 | Diredawa Ket |
12 Dec | r12 | Defence Forc | 1 - 1 | Wolkite Kete |
12 Dec | r12 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 0 | Adama Kenema |
13 Dec | r12 | Diredawa Ket | 0 - 1 | Wolayta Dich |
13 Dec | r12 | Sidama Bunna | 1 - 1 | Bahirdar Ket |
14 Dec | r12 | Hawasa Ketem | 1 - 0 | Mebrat Hayl |
15 Dec | r12 | Ethiopian Me | 0 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
15 Dec | r12 | Legetafo Leg | 1 - 1 | Arba Minch K |
19 Dec | r13 | Bahirdar Ket | 2 - 3 | Defence Forc |
19 Dec | r13 | Mebrat Hayl | 0 - 0 | Hadia Hosain |
20 Dec | r13 | Fasil Kenema | 0 - 0 | Wolkite Kete |
20 Dec | r13 | Ethiopia Bun | 0 - 1 | Ethiopian Me |
21 Dec | r13 | Adama Kenema | 2 - 0 | Diredawa Ket |
21 Dec | r13 | Wolayta Dich | 1 - 1 | Hawasa Ketem |
22 Dec | r13 | Legetafo Leg | 0 - 4 | Kidus Giorgi |
22 Dec | r13 | Arba Minch K | 3 - 3 | Sidama Bunna |
25 Dec | r07 | Hadia Hosain | 0 - 0 | Fasil Kenema |
25 Dec | r07 | Adama Kenema | 0 - 3 | Ethiopia Bun |