09 Sep | r01 | Peyia | 0 - 1 | AEZ |
09 Sep | r01 | Ethnikos Ach | 3 - 2 | Xylotymbou |
10 Sep | r01 | Othellos | 1 - 0 | PAEEK |
10 Sep | r01 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 3 | Ayia Napa |
10 Sep | r01 | Ypsonas | 1 - 3 | MEAP Nisou |
10 Sep | r01 | Anagennisi D | 2 - 0 | Olympiada Ly |
11 Sep | r01 | Ahironas Oni | 0 - 2 | Omonia Aradi |
11 Sep | r01 | Omonia 29is | 3 - 0 | Alki Oroklin |
16 Sep | r02 | AEZ | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Ach |
17 Sep | r02 | Othellos | 0 - 1 | Peyia |
17 Sep | r02 | Omonia Aradi | 4 - 3 | Ypsonas |
17 Sep | r02 | Ayia Napa | 2 - 0 | Ahironas Oni |
17 Sep | r02 | Xylotymbou | 2 - 3 | Ermis Aradip |
17 Sep | r02 | PAEEK | 0 - 2 | Olympiada Ly |
18 Sep | r02 | Alki Oroklin | 0 - 5 | Anagennisi D |
18 Sep | r02 | MEAP Nisou | 0 - 1 | Omonia 29is |
30 Sep | r03 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 3 | Othellos |
30 Sep | r03 | Omonia 29is | 0 - 2 | Omonia Aradi |
01 Oct | r03 | Peyia | 1 - 2 | PAEEK |
01 Oct | r03 | Ermis Aradip | 2 - 1 | AEZ |
01 Oct | r03 | Ypsonas | 1 - 0 | Ayia Napa |
01 Oct | r03 | Anagennisi D | 0 - 1 | MEAP Nisou |
02 Oct | r03 | Ahironas Oni | 2 - 0 | Xylotymbou |
02 Oct | r03 | Olympiada Ly | 1 - 2 | Alki Oroklin |
07 Oct | r04 | Omonia Aradi | 2 - 2 | Anagennisi D |
08 Oct | r04 | Peyia | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
08 Oct | r04 | MEAP Nisou | 1 - 0 | Olympiada Ly |
08 Oct | r04 | Ayia Napa | 2 - 0 | Omonia 29is |
08 Oct | r04 | Xylotymbou | 2 - 1 | Ypsonas |
08 Oct | r04 | AEZ | 0 - 0 | Ahironas Oni |
08 Oct | r04 | PAEEK | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklin |
09 Oct | r04 | Othellos | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
14 Oct | r05 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 2 | PAEEK |
15 Oct | r05 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 3 | Peyia |
15 Oct | r05 | Ypsonas | 1 - 2 | AEZ |
15 Oct | r05 | Anagennisi D | 0 - 3 | Ayia Napa |
15 Oct | r05 | Olympiada Ly | 0 - 2 | Omonia Aradi |
15 Oct | r05 | Alki Oroklin | 0 - 1 | MEAP Nisou |
16 Oct | r05 | Ahironas Oni | 2 - 1 | Othellos |
16 Oct | r05 | Omonia 29is | 1 - 0 | Xylotymbou |
21 Oct | r06 | PAEEK | 0 - 1 | MEAP Nisou |
21 Oct | r06 | Ethnikos Ach | 1 - 2 | Ermis Aradip |
22 Oct | r06 | Peyia | 1 - 1 | Ahironas Oni |
22 Oct | r06 | Omonia Aradi | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklin |
22 Oct | r06 | Ayia Napa | 1 - 1 | Olympiada Ly |
22 Oct | r06 | Xylotymbou | 2 - 1 | Anagennisi D |
22 Oct | r06 | AEZ | 0 - 0 | Omonia 29is |
23 Oct | r06 | Othellos | 1 - 2 | Ypsonas |
29 Oct | r07 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 1 | PAEEK |
29 Oct | r07 | Ypsonas | 2 - 2 | Peyia |
29 Oct | r07 | Anagennisi D | 0 - 3 | AEZ |
29 Oct | r07 | Alki Oroklin | 2 - 0 | Ayia Napa |
30 Oct | r07 | Ahironas Oni | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
30 Oct | r07 | Omonia 29is | 2 - 0 | Othellos |
30 Oct | r07 | Olympiada Ly | 3 - 4 | Xylotymbou |
30 Oct | r07 | MEAP Nisou | 1 - 2 | Omonia Aradi |
04 Nov | r08 | Ethnikos Ach | 0 - 4 | Ypsonas |
04 Nov | r08 | Othellos | 2 - 0 | Anagennisi D |
05 Nov | r08 | Peyia | 1 - 1 | Omonia 29is |
05 Nov | r08 | Ermis Aradip | 0 - 1 | Ahironas Oni |
05 Nov | r08 | Ayia Napa | 1 - 1 | MEAP Nisou |
05 Nov | r08 | AEZ | 2 - 0 | Olympiada Ly |
05 Nov | r08 | PAEEK | 1 - 0 | Omonia Aradi |
06 Nov | r08 | Xylotymbou | 4 - 3 | Alki Oroklin |
12 Nov | r09 | Ypsonas | 2 - 2 | Ermis Aradip |
12 Nov | r09 | Anagennisi D | 1 - 2 | Peyia |
12 Nov | r09 | Alki Oroklin | 0 - 0 | AEZ |
12 Nov | r09 | MEAP Nisou | 2 - 1 | Xylotymbou |
12 Nov | r09 | Omonia Aradi | 4 - 0 | Ayia Napa |
13 Nov | r09 | Ahironas Oni | 0 - 1 | PAEEK |
13 Nov | r09 | Olympiada Ly | 0 - 2 | Othellos |
13 Nov | r09 | Omonia 29is | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
25 Nov | r10 | Ethnikos Ach | 2 - 0 | Anagennisi D |
26 Nov | r10 | Othellos | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklin |
26 Nov | r10 | Peyia | 1 - 0 | Olympiada Ly |
26 Nov | r10 | Xylotymbou | 1 - 1 | Omonia Aradi |
26 Nov | r10 | AEZ | 1 - 0 | MEAP Nisou |
26 Nov | r10 | PAEEK | 0 - 2 | Ayia Napa |
27 Nov | r10 | Ahironas Oni | 2 - 0 | Ypsonas |
27 Nov | r10 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 1 | Omonia 29is |
03 Dec | r11 | Ypsonas | 1 - 3 | PAEEK |
03 Dec | r11 | Anagennisi D | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradip |
03 Dec | r11 | Alki Oroklin | 0 - 0 | Peyia |
03 Dec | r11 | MEAP Nisou | 1 - 3 | Othellos |
03 Dec | r11 | Ayia Napa | 1 - 2 | Xylotymbou |
04 Dec | r11 | Omonia 29is | 1 - 0 | Ahironas Oni |
04 Dec | r11 | Olympiada Ly | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Ach |
04 Dec | r11 | Omonia Aradi | 1 - 4 | AEZ |
09 Dec | r12 | Ethnikos Ach | 3 - 0 | Alki Oroklin |
10 Dec | r12 | Othellos | 2 - 0 | Omonia Aradi |
10 Dec | r12 | Peyia | 1 - 0 | MEAP Nisou |
10 Dec | r12 | Ermis Aradip | 1 - 0 | Olympiada Ly |
10 Dec | r12 | AEZ | 1 - 0 | Ayia Napa |
10 Dec | r12 | PAEEK | 1 - 1 | Xylotymbou |
10 Dec | r12 | Ypsonas | 1 - 1 | Omonia 29is |
11 Dec | r12 | Ahironas Oni | 3 - 3 | Anagennisi D |
17 Dec | r13 | Omonia 29is | 1 - 2 | PAEEK |
17 Dec | r13 | Anagennisi D | 1 - 1 | Ypsonas |
17 Dec | r13 | Olympiada Ly | 0 - 2 | Ahironas Oni |
17 Dec | r13 | Alki Oroklin | 1 - 3 | Ermis Aradip |