18 Sep | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
19 Sep | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 4 - 3 | Villach |
19 Sep | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
19 Sep | r00 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 7 | Salzburg |
19 Sep | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
21 Sep | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Salzburg |
21 Sep | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
21 Sep | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
21 Sep | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 5 | HK Acroni Je |
21 Sep | r00 | Villach | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
25 Sep | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
26 Sep | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
26 Sep | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Sep | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Villach |
26 Sep | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
28 Sep | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Villach |
28 Sep | r00 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
28 Sep | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
28 Sep | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
28 Sep | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 3 | Graz99ers |
30 Sep | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 7 - 2 | Salzburg |
30 Sep | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
30 Sep | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
30 Sep | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Sep | r00 | Villach | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
02 Oct | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
03 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 5 | HK Acroni Je |
03 Oct | r00 | Graz99ers | 1 - 3 | Salzburg |
03 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
03 Oct | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 0 | Villach |
05 Oct | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
05 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 3 | Graz99ers |
05 Oct | r00 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
05 Oct | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 5 | HK Acroni Je |
05 Oct | r00 | Villach | 6 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
07 Oct | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 6 - 0 | Graz99ers |
07 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
07 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
07 Oct | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
07 Oct | r00 | Villach | 3 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
09 Oct | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
10 Oct | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
10 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
10 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
10 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Villach |
12 Oct | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 8 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
12 Oct | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
12 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Salzburg |
12 Oct | r00 | Vienna Capit | 9 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
12 Oct | r00 | Villach | 5 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
14 Oct | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
14 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
14 Oct | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 0 | HK Acroni Je |
14 Oct | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Villach |
14 Oct | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
16 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 7 - 0 | Graz99ers |
17 Oct | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
17 Oct | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
17 Oct | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
17 Oct | r00 | Villach | 5 - 6 | Vienna Capit |
19 Oct | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
19 Oct | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
19 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 4 | Villach |
19 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
19 Oct | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
21 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
21 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
21 Oct | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
21 Oct | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 9 | Salzburg |
21 Oct | r00 | Villach | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
23 Oct | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 7 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
24 Oct | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 5 | Villach |
24 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
24 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
24 Oct | r00 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Oct | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
26 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
26 Oct | r00 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 2 | Graz99ers |
26 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 6 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
26 Oct | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 2 | Villach |
28 Oct | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Oct | r00 | Graz99ers | 7 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
28 Oct | r00 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
28 Oct | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | HK Olimpija |
28 Oct | r00 | Villach | 4 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
30 Oct | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
30 Oct | r00 | Villach | 5 - 1 | Salzburg |
31 Oct | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
31 Oct | r00 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
31 Oct | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
11 Nov | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
11 Nov | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
11 Nov | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
11 Nov | r00 | Villach | 3 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
11 Nov | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 6 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Nov | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
14 Nov | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
14 Nov | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Villach |
14 Nov | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 5 | HK Acroni Je |
14 Nov | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
16 Nov | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 4 - 2 | Villach |
16 Nov | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
16 Nov | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
16 Nov | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
16 Nov | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Nov | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
18 Nov | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
18 Nov | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
18 Nov | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 5 | Villach |
18 Nov | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Nov | r00 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 4 | Salzburg |
21 Nov | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
21 Nov | r00 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
21 Nov | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
21 Nov | r00 | Villach | 1 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
23 Nov | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 5 | Salzburg |
23 Nov | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 2 | Villach |
23 Nov | r00 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
23 Nov | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
23 Nov | r00 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
25 Nov | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 0 | HK Acroni Je |
25 Nov | r00 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
25 Nov | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Graz99ers |
25 Nov | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
25 Nov | r00 | Villach | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
27 Nov | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Nov | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 7 | Vienna Capit |
28 Nov | r00 | Graz99ers | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
28 Nov | r00 | HK Olimpija | 6 - 4 | Salzburg |
28 Nov | r00 | Villach | 1 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
30 Nov | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
30 Nov | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
30 Nov | r00 | Salzburg | 5 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
30 Nov | r00 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
30 Nov | r00 | Villach | 3 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
02 Dec | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 2 | Graz99ers |
02 Dec | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Villach |
02 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
02 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
02 Dec | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
04 Dec | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
05 Dec | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
05 Dec | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
05 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
05 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 6 - 5 | Villach |
07 Dec | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 6 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
07 Dec | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
07 Dec | r00 | Salzburg | 5 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
07 Dec | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
07 Dec | r00 | Villach | 4 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
09 Dec | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
09 Dec | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
09 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 0 | Vienna Capit |
09 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
09 Dec | r00 | Villach | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
11 Dec | r00 | Salzburg | 1 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
12 Dec | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
12 Dec | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
12 Dec | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
12 Dec | r00 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 3 | Villach |
14 Dec | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
14 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
14 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
14 Dec | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
14 Dec | r00 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Salzburg |
19 Dec | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 1 - 8 | Steinbach Bl |
19 Dec | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
19 Dec | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 7 | Salzburg |
19 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
19 Dec | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Villach |
21 Dec | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
21 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
21 Dec | r00 | Salzburg | 6 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
21 Dec | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
21 Dec | r00 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
23 Dec | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
23 Dec | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 0 - 4 | Graz99ers |
23 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | Villach |
23 Dec | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
23 Dec | r00 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
26 Dec | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 4 - 2 | Salzburg |
26 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
26 Dec | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Dec | r00 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
26 Dec | r00 | Villach | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
28 Dec | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 4 - 3 | Villach |
28 Dec | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
28 Dec | r00 | Graz99ers | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
28 Dec | r00 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
28 Dec | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 6 | HK Olimpija |
30 Dec | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
30 Dec | r00 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
30 Dec | r00 | Salzburg | 6 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Dec | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
30 Dec | r00 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
02 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
02 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Salzburg |
02 Jan | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 1 | Graz99ers |
02 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 8 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
02 Jan | r00 | Villach | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
04 Jan | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
04 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | Salzburg |
04 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
04 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 2 | Villach |
06 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
06 Jan | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
06 Jan | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
06 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
06 Jan | r00 | Villach | 8 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
09 Jan | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 5 | Graz99ers |
09 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
09 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
09 Jan | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 6 | Vienna Capit |
09 Jan | r00 | Villach | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
11 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
11 Jan | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Jan | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
11 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 4 | HK Acroni Je |
11 Jan | r00 | Villach | 5 - 4 | Salzburg |
13 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
13 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 5 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
13 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 0 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
13 Jan | r00 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 3 | Villach |
13 Jan | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 5 | Salzburg |
16 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
16 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
16 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
16 Jan | r00 | Salzburg | 7 - 1 | Villach |
16 Jan | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 3 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
18 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | HK Acroni Je |
18 Jan | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Villach |
18 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
18 Jan | r00 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
20 Jan | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 7 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
20 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
20 Jan | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 0 | Graz99ers |
20 Jan | r00 | Villach | 6 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
23 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 7 | Vienna Capit |
23 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 10 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
23 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
23 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 0 - 3 | Villach |
23 Jan | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
25 Jan | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
25 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Villach |
25 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
25 Jan | r00 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 6 | Vienna Capit |
25 Jan | r00 | Salzburg | 6 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
27 Jan | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | Graz99ers |
27 Jan | r00 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |
27 Jan | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
27 Jan | r00 | Villach | 6 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
29 Jan | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
29 Jan | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 3 | Salzburg |
29 Jan | r00 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Villach |
29 Jan | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
29 Jan | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
13 Feb | r00 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
13 Feb | r00 | Salzburg | 5 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
13 Feb | r00 | Villach | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
15 Feb | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 1 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
15 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 5 | Villach |
15 Feb | r00 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
15 Feb | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Salzburg |
15 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
17 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 8 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
17 Feb | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | HK Acroni Je |
17 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 0 | Graz99ers |
17 Feb | r00 | Villach | 1 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
19 Feb | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 6 - 2 | Salzburg |
19 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 1 | Villach |
19 Feb | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
19 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
22 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
22 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
22 Feb | r00 | Villach | 5 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
22 Feb | r00 | Salzburg | 9 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
24 Feb | r00 | HK Acroni Je | 1 - 3 | Salzburg |
24 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Villach |
24 Feb | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
24 Feb | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
26 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Feb | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 1 | HK Acroni Je |
26 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 3 | Graz99ers |
26 Feb | r00 | Villach | 2 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
01 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 0 | Villach |
01 Mar | r00 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
01 Mar | r00 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
03 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
05 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
05 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
08 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
08 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
10 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
10 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
12 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
12 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
15 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 5 | Salzburg |
22 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 4 | Salzburg |
24 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 7 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
26 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 6 | Salzburg |
29 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 1 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
31 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 0 | Salzburg |
02 Apr | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
05 Apr | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Salzburg |