03 Oct | r01 | VEU Feldkirc | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Oct | r01 | Graz99ers | 4 - 2 | Villach |
04 Oct | r01 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 7 | Klagenfurt |
04 Oct | r01 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
06 Oct | r02 | EHC Lustenau | 7 - 4 | Villach |
06 Oct | r02 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
06 Oct | r02 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 8 | VEU Feldkirc |
06 Oct | r02 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 4 | Graz99ers |
10 Oct | r03 | EHC Lustenau | 3 - 5 | VEU Feldkirc |
11 Oct | r03 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
11 Oct | r03 | Villach | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
11 Oct | r03 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Oct | r04 | Graz99ers | 4 - 5 | VEU Feldkirc |
13 Oct | r04 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
13 Oct | r04 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 0 | Vienna Capit |
13 Oct | r04 | Villach | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Oct | r05 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
17 Oct | r05 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Villach |
18 Oct | r05 | Graz99ers | 3 - 6 | EHC Lustenau |
18 Oct | r05 | VEU Feldkirc | 5 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
20 Oct | r06 | VEU Feldkirc | 6 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Oct | r06 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 1 | Graz99ers |
20 Oct | r06 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
22 Oct | r06 | EHC Lustenau | 0 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
24 Oct | r07 | Graz99ers | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
25 Oct | r07 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
25 Oct | r07 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
25 Oct | r07 | VEU Feldkirc | 4 - 3 | Villach |
27 Oct | r08 | EHC Lustenau | 0 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
27 Oct | r08 | Graz99ers | 1 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
27 Oct | r08 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 8 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Oct | r08 | Villach | 3 - 4 | VEU Feldkirc |
29 Oct | r14 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Villach |
31 Oct | r09 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | VEU Feldkirc |
01 Nov | r09 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | Villach |
01 Nov | r09 | HC TWK Innsb | 8 - 3 | Graz99ers |
01 Nov | r09 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 0 | EHC Lustenau |
03 Nov | r10 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
03 Nov | r10 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 5 | Villach |
03 Nov | r10 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | VEU Feldkirc |
03 Nov | r10 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
14 Nov | r12 | Villach | 5 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
15 Nov | r12 | Graz99ers | 0 - 10 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Nov | r12 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
15 Nov | r12 | VEU Feldkirc | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
17 Nov | r13 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
17 Nov | r13 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | Graz99ers |
17 Nov | r13 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | VEU Feldkirc |
17 Nov | r13 | Villach | 2 - 6 | HC TWK Innsb |
19 Nov | r10 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
19 Nov | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 6 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
19 Nov | r10 | VEU Feldkirc | 4 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
21 Nov | r14 | Klagenfurt | 8 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
22 Nov | r14 | VEU Feldkirc | 3 - 1 | Graz99ers |
22 Nov | r14 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
24 Nov | r15 | VEU Feldkirc | 6 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
24 Nov | r15 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 4 | Graz99ers |
24 Nov | r15 | Vienna Capit | 8 - 4 | EHC Lustenau |
28 Nov | r16 | Steinbach Bl | 6 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
29 Nov | r16 | Graz99ers | 2 - 4 | VEU Feldkirc |
29 Nov | r16 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
29 Nov | r16 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 5 | Villach |
01 Dec | r17 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
01 Dec | r17 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
01 Dec | r17 | VEU Feldkirc | 4 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
01 Dec | r17 | Villach | 2 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
03 Dec | r10 | Villach | 2 - 0 | Graz99ers |
05 Dec | r18 | EHC Lustenau | 4 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
06 Dec | r18 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 3 | VEU Feldkirc |
06 Dec | r18 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 0 | Graz99ers |
06 Dec | r18 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Villach |
08 Dec | r19 | EHC Lustenau | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
08 Dec | r19 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
08 Dec | r19 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 0 | Klagenfurt |
08 Dec | r19 | Villach | 2 - 1 | VEU Feldkirc |
10 Dec | r20 | Graz99ers | 2 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
10 Dec | r20 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
10 Dec | r20 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 2 | Villach |
10 Dec | r20 | VEU Feldkirc | 3 - 5 | EHC Lustenau |
26 Dec | r21 | VEU Feldkirc | 2 - 5 | HC TWK Innsb |
27 Dec | r21 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | Villach |
27 Dec | r21 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | EHC Lustenau |
27 Dec | r21 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
29 Dec | r20 | EHC Lustenau | 5 - 2 | VEU Feldkirc |
29 Dec | r20 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
29 Dec | r20 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
29 Dec | r20 | Villach | 1 - 0 | Graz99ers |
02 Jan | r23 | Steinbach Bl | 6 - 1 | Graz99ers |
02 Jan | r23 | Klagenfurt | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
02 Jan | r23 | Villach | 4 - 1 | EHC Lustenau |
02 Jan | r23 | VEU Feldkirc | 1 - 0 | Vienna Capit |
04 Jan | r24 | EHC Lustenau | 5 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
04 Jan | r24 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
04 Jan | r24 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 4 | Villach |
04 Jan | r24 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | VEU Feldkirc |
06 Jan | r25 | VEU Feldkirc | 2 - 4 | Villach |
06 Jan | r25 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
06 Jan | r25 | HC TWK Innsb | 6 - 2 | EHC Lustenau |
06 Jan | r25 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 1 | Graz99ers |
09 Jan | r26 | Vienna Capit | 0 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |