02 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Herlev |
02 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
02 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
07 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
07 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
09 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Herlev |
09 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
09 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
09 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 2 | Herning Blue |
11 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
11 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Rungsted |
12 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 2 | Frederikshav |
14 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Rungsted |
16 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 3 | Herlev |
16 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
16 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 3 | Esbjerg |
16 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
18 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 1 | Aalborg |
19 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
20 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 5 | Aalborg |
20 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
21 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 4 | Rungsted |
23 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
23 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 2 | Herlev |
23 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Frederikshav |
23 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
25 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 6 | Esbjerg |
25 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
27 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
27 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue |
28 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Rungsted |
30 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
30 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |
30 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 0 | Frederikshav |
30 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Aalborg |
02 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
03 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
04 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 0 | Herning Blue |
05 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Herlev |
07 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
07 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
07 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 0 - 3 | Esbjerg |
07 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 5 | Frederikshav |
09 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
10 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
11 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
12 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
14 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
14 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
14 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
14 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
16 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 0 | Frederikshav |
17 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Aalborg |
18 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 0 | Rungsted |
19 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 1 | Esbjerg |
19 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 1 | Frederikshav |
21 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 2 | Herning Blue |
21 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 9 | Odense Bulld |
21 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
21 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
23 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 0 | Aalborg |
23 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Frederikshav |
24 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
25 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
26 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
28 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
28 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
28 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
28 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Rungsted |
29 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Herlev |
29 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
30 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 3 | Rungsted |
30 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Frederikshav |
01 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 7 | Sonderjyske |
02 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
04 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Herlev |
04 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 2 | Aalborg |
04 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
05 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
06 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 5 | Herning Blue |
07 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
15 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
15 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 0 | Rungsted |
16 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
18 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 0 | Herning Blue |
18 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
18 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
18 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Aalborg |
21 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
21 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
22 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |
22 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
24 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Frederikshav |
25 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 1 | Herlev |
25 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 2 | Aalborg |
25 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Herning Blue |
26 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
27 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
27 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 2 | Herlev |
28 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
29 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
29 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
01 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
02 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 2 | Rungsted |
02 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 2 | Frederikshav |
04 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 7 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
05 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 0 | Herning Blue |
06 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 3 | Herlev |
07 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 7 - 2 | Frederikshav |
07 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 1 | Aalborg |
09 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
09 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
09 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
11 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 0 - 1 | Herlev |
11 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | Rungsted |
13 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
14 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 6 | Esbjerg |
16 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
16 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 9 | Rungsted |
16 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
16 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 6 - 1 | Herning Blue |
18 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 0 - 1 | Herlev |
19 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 4 | Esbjerg |
21 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
22 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 4 | Aalborg |
27 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 4 | Herlev |
27 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
27 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
29 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 2 | Frederikshav |
29 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
29 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
29 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
30 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
30 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 5 | Aalborg |
30 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
30 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 0 | Herlev |
03 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 9 | Odense Bulld |
04 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Frederikshav |
04 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
06 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 2 | Frederikshav |
06 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
06 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 7 - 2 | Rungsted |
06 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 7 | Aalborg |
08 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
09 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
10 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
11 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 6 | Esbjerg |
13 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 3 | Aalborg |
13 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Rungsted |
13 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 0 | Frederikshav |
13 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 8 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 5 | Aalborg |
17 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 3 | Herlev |
18 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
18 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 0 | Herning Blue |
20 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 1 | Esbjerg |
20 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 7 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
20 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 0 | Rungsted |
23 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 3 | Frederikshav |
24 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
24 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Aalborg |
25 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
27 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
27 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Herlev |
27 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Esbjerg |
27 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
28 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 4 | Aalborg |
29 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
29 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 1 | Herlev |
29 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 1 | Frederikshav |
31 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
01 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
01 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 0 | Herning Blue |
03 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
03 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
03 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
05 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
05 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
06 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 8 | Herning Blue |
06 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 0 | Aalborg |
14 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Herlev |
14 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 4 | Frederikshav |
14 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Rungsted |
14 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 7 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
21 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue |
21 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
22 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
22 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Esbjerg |
24 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
24 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
24 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 2 | Frederikshav |
24 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
26 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
26 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 1 | Rungsted |
27 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Aalborg |
28 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
01 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 0 - 2 | Herlev |
03 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 7 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
03 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 6 | Aalborg |
03 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Frederikshav |
03 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 3 | Rungsted |
05 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
05 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 0 | Frederikshav |
05 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
05 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 3 | Herlev |
07 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
07 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 5 | Herning Blue |
07 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 4 | Rungsted |
07 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 7 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
10 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Frederikshav |
10 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
10 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 11 | Rungsted |
10 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
12 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 0 - 4 | Aalborg |
12 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
12 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
12 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Esbjerg |
14 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
14 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 0 | Frederikshav |
15 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
15 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
17 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
17 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
17 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Herning Blue |
17 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 0 - 3 | Aalborg |
19 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
19 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 2 | Rungsted |
19 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
19 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
21 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue |
21 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
21 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 2 | Aalborg |
21 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
24 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
28 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 10 - 5 | Esbjerg |
29 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
31 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 3 | Aalborg |
31 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
02 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
03 Apr | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
04 Apr | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 3 | Herning Blue |
05 Apr | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 5 | Aalborg |
07 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
09 Apr | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Herning Blue |
11 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
11 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
14 Apr | r00 | Herlev | 8 - 5 | Esbjerg |
14 Apr | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 0 | Herning Blue |
15 Apr | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Herlev |
16 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 4 | Aalborg |
18 Apr | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
21 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 6 | Aalborg |
23 Apr | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
25 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |