18 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 6 | Frederikshav |
18 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
18 Sep | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 0 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
18 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | Herlev |
18 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 2 | Rungsted |
19 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Aalborg |
21 Sep | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
22 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
22 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 8 - 0 | Herlev |
22 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 0 - 3 | Frederikshav |
22 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
25 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
25 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 0 | Herning Blue |
25 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 5 | Rungsted |
25 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 2 | Aalborg |
25 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 7 - 4 | Gentofte Sta |
28 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
29 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
29 Sep | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 6 - 0 | Herlev |
29 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
29 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
01 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 6 | Frederikshav |
02 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
02 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
02 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 0 - 3 | Gentofte Sta |
03 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
04 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 4 | Herning Blue |
05 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
06 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Rungsted |
06 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
06 Oct | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg |
06 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
09 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 6 | Frederikshav |
09 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 7 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
09 Oct | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
09 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Herning Blue |
09 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
12 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
13 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 1 | Esbjerg |
13 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
13 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 2 | Gentofte Sta |
13 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
16 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
16 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
16 Oct | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
16 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
16 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
18 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 1 | Aalborg |
19 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
20 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 2 | Gentofte Sta |
20 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 9 - 1 | Herlev |
20 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 1 | Rungsted |
23 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 7 - 5 | Aalborg |
23 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
23 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
23 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 5 | Frederikshav |
26 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 4 | Esbjerg |
27 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 4 | Gentofte Sta |
27 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 11 - 2 | Herlev |
27 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
27 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
30 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 1 | Rungsted |
30 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
30 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
30 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 2 | Herning Blue |
30 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Gentofte Sta |
01 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Gentofte Sta |
01 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
09 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 2 | Herning Blue |
10 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 2 | Herlev |
10 Nov | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 4 - 5 | Rungsted |
10 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
12 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Rungsted |
13 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 4 | Frederikshav |
13 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue |
13 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 9 - 1 | Aalborg |
13 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 5 | Gentofte Sta |
15 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
16 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
16 Nov | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
16 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
16 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
20 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
20 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 2 | Gentofte Sta |
20 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 0 - 3 | Rungsted |
20 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg |
23 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 4 | Rungsted |
24 Nov | r00 | Gentofte Sta | 0 - 5 | Frederikshav |
24 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
27 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 3 | Gentofte Sta |
27 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 10 - 2 | Aalborg |
27 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg |
27 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Herlev |
27 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
29 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
29 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
29 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
29 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 6 | Esbjerg |
29 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 1 | Gentofte Sta |
30 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 9 - 2 | Aalborg |