17 Sep | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 4 | Frederikshav |
18 Sep | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 0 - 2 | Aalborg |
18 Sep | r01 | Herlev | 3 - 9 | Esbjerg |
18 Sep | r01 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
18 Sep | r01 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | Rungsted |
20 Sep | r01 | Herning Blue | 1 - 5 | Rungsted |
22 Sep | r01 | Aalborg | 6 - 3 | Herlev |
22 Sep | r01 | Esbjerg | 2 - 5 | Frederikshav |
22 Sep | r01 | Herning Blue | 4 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
22 Sep | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
22 Sep | r01 | Rungsted | 4 - 0 | Gladsaxe SF |
24 Sep | r01 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
25 Sep | r01 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
25 Sep | r01 | Frederikshav | 7 - 1 | Gladsaxe SF |
25 Sep | r01 | Herlev | 2 - 10 | Herning Blue |
25 Sep | r01 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 1 | Aalborg |
27 Sep | r01 | Rungsted | 10 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
28 Sep | r01 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
29 Sep | r01 | Esbjerg | 9 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
29 Sep | r01 | Frederikshav | 6 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
29 Sep | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 9 - 2 | Gladsaxe SF |
01 Oct | r01 | Herning Blue | 2 - 4 | Frederikshav |
02 Oct | r01 | Aalborg | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
02 Oct | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 3 - 8 | Esbjerg |
02 Oct | r01 | Odense Bulld | 10 - 2 | Herlev |
02 Oct | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
06 Oct | r01 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
06 Oct | r01 | Herlev | 5 - 3 | Gladsaxe SF |
06 Oct | r01 | Herning Blue | 7 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
06 Oct | r01 | Rungsted | 4 - 7 | Esbjerg |
06 Oct | r01 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
11 Oct | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 2 - 8 | Sonderjyske |
11 Oct | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 1 | Herlev |
13 Oct | r01 | Aalborg | 6 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
13 Oct | r01 | Herlev | 3 - 14 | Frederikshav |
13 Oct | r01 | Herning Blue | 7 - 0 | Esbjerg |
16 Oct | r01 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 5 | Gladsaxe SF |
16 Oct | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Aalborg |
16 Oct | r01 | Rungsted | 2 - 2 | Frederikshav |
16 Oct | r01 | Sonderjyske | 7 - 0 | Herlev |
18 Oct | r01 | Esbjerg | 7 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
18 Oct | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 4 - 10 | Herning Blue |
20 Oct | r01 | Aalborg | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg |
20 Oct | r01 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
20 Oct | r01 | Herlev | 2 - 7 | Rungsted |
22 Oct | r01 | Rungsted | 5 - 4 | Herning Blue |
23 Oct | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 3 - 10 | Frederikshav |
23 Oct | r01 | Herlev | 1 - 5 | Aalborg |
23 Oct | r01 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 6 | Esbjerg |
27 Oct | r01 | Aalborg | 7 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
27 Oct | r01 | Esbjerg | 8 - 0 | Gladsaxe SF |
27 Oct | r01 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
27 Oct | r01 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Oct | r01 | Rungsted | 6 - 1 | Herlev |
29 Oct | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 4 | Esbjerg |
30 Oct | r01 | Aalborg | 9 - 1 | Gladsaxe SF |
30 Oct | r01 | Frederikshav | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
30 Oct | r01 | Herning Blue | 5 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
30 Oct | r01 | Rungsted | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
01 Nov | r01 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
01 Nov | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 1 - 4 | Rungsted |
03 Nov | r01 | Herlev | 1 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Nov | r01 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
03 Nov | r01 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 5 | Frederikshav |
03 Nov | r01 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
05 Nov | r01 | Frederikshav | 2 - 2 | Esbjerg |
06 Nov | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 4 - 8 | Rodovre Migh |
06 Nov | r01 | Herlev | 3 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
06 Nov | r01 | Rungsted | 5 - 4 | Aalborg |
06 Nov | r01 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Herning Blue |
17 Nov | r01 | Aalborg | 1 - 3 | Frederikshav |
17 Nov | r01 | Esbjerg | 9 - 0 | Herlev |
17 Nov | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 6 | Herning Blue |
17 Nov | r01 | Rungsted | 1 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
17 Nov | r01 | Sonderjyske | 7 - 1 | Gladsaxe SF |
19 Nov | r01 | Frederikshav | 6 - 1 | Rungsted |
20 Nov | r01 | Aalborg | 3 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Nov | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 5 - 14 | Herlev |
20 Nov | r01 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
22 Nov | r01 | Gladsaxe SF | 2 - 8 | Odense Bulld |
22 Nov | r01 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
24 Nov | r01 | Esbjerg | 4 - 6 | Aalborg |
24 Nov | r01 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Herlev |
24 Nov | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
24 Nov | r01 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 4 | Frederikshav |
26 Nov | r01 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Rungsted |
27 Nov | r01 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Nov | r01 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
27 Nov | r01 | Herning Blue | 5 - 1 | Gladsaxe SF |
27 Nov | r01 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 3 | Aalborg |
29 Nov | r01 | Herlev | 3 - 7 | Aalborg |
01 Dec | r01 | Frederikshav | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg |
01 Dec | r01 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Rungsted |
01 Dec | r01 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Dec | r01 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 1 | Herlev |
04 Dec | r01 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Gladsaxe SF |
04 Dec | r01 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Dec | r01 | Herlev | 3 - 6 | Esbjerg |
04 Dec | r01 | Herning Blue | 8 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
04 Dec | r01 | Rungsted | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |