13 Sep | r02 | JKH GKS Jast | 8 - 0 | Naprzód Jan |
13 Sep | r02 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
13 Sep | r02 | STS Sanok | 2 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
13 Sep | r02 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
13 Sep | r02 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 5 | Zagłębie S |
15 Sep | r13 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
18 Sep | r03 | Lotos PKH Gd | 3 - 2 | STS Sanok |
18 Sep | r03 | Naprzód Jan | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
18 Sep | r03 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
18 Sep | r03 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
18 Sep | r03 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 6 | JKH GKS Jast |
20 Sep | r04 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
20 Sep | r04 | STS Sanok | 7 - 3 | Naprzód Jan |
20 Sep | r04 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
20 Sep | r04 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
20 Sep | r04 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 6 | JKH GKS Jast |
23 Sep | r14 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 2 | Naprzód Jan |
25 Sep | r05 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 7 | GKS Tychy |
25 Sep | r05 | JKH GKS Jast | 5 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
25 Sep | r05 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 1 | Unia Oświę |
25 Sep | r05 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 2 | STS Sanok |
25 Sep | r05 | Naprzód Jan | 1 - 6 | Comarch Crac |
27 Sep | r06 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 5 | Zagłębie S |
27 Sep | r06 | STS Sanok | 2 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
27 Sep | r06 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 2 | Naprzód Jan |
27 Sep | r06 | Unia Oświę | 7 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
27 Sep | r06 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 7 | Lotos PKH Gd |
29 Sep | r01 | Lotos PKH Gd | 6 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
29 Sep | r01 | Naprzód Jan | 4 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
29 Sep | r01 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 | STS Sanok |
29 Sep | r01 | Unia Oświę | 1 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
29 Sep | r01 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
02 Oct | r07 | Lotos PKH Gd | 6 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
02 Oct | r07 | Naprzód Jan | 5 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
02 Oct | r07 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
02 Oct | r07 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 3 | STS Sanok |
02 Oct | r07 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
04 Oct | r08 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 0 | JKH GKS Jast |
04 Oct | r08 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 1 | STS Sanok |
04 Oct | r08 | Lotos PKH Gd | 6 - 1 | Naprzód Jan |
04 Oct | r08 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
04 Oct | r08 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
09 Oct | r09 | Naprzód Jan | 4 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
09 Oct | r09 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
09 Oct | r09 | STS Sanok | 3 - 5 | Comarch Crac |
09 Oct | r09 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
09 Oct | r09 | Zagłębie S | 7 - 5 | Lotos PKH Gd |
11 Oct | r10 | Naprzód Jan | 0 - 7 | Zagłębie S |
11 Oct | r10 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
11 Oct | r10 | Comarch Crac | 9 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
11 Oct | r10 | STS Sanok | 3 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
11 Oct | r10 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
16 Oct | r10 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
16 Oct | r10 | Naprzód Jan | 3 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
16 Oct | r10 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
16 Oct | r10 | Podhale Nowy | 6 - 1 | STS Sanok |
16 Oct | r10 | Zagłębie S | 8 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
18 Oct | r12 | JKH GKS Jast | 7 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
18 Oct | r12 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
18 Oct | r12 | STS Sanok | 3 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
18 Oct | r12 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
20 Oct | r12 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 4 | Naprzód Jan |
23 Oct | r13 | Naprzód Jan | 6 - 1 | STS Sanok |
23 Oct | r13 | JKH GKS Jast | 5 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
23 Oct | r13 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
23 Oct | r13 | Zagłębie S | 6 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
25 Oct | r14 | STS Sanok | 8 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
25 Oct | r14 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 1 | JKH GKS Jast |
25 Oct | r14 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
25 Oct | r14 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 7 | Podhale Nowy |
30 Oct | r15 | Lotos PKH Gd | 3 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
30 Oct | r15 | Naprzód Jan | 2 - 7 | GKS Tychy |
30 Oct | r15 | JKH GKS Jast | 9 - 2 | STS Sanok |
30 Oct | r15 | Energa Toru� | 6 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
30 Oct | r15 | Zagłębie S | 6 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
10 Nov | r16 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 0 | JKH GKS Jast |
10 Nov | r16 | STS Sanok | 1 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
10 Nov | r16 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
10 Nov | r16 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 1 | Naprzód Jan |
11 Nov | r16 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 3 | Lotos PKH Gd |
13 Nov | r17 | Naprzód Jan | 6 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
13 Nov | r17 | JKH GKS Jast | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
13 Nov | r17 | STS Sanok | 1 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
13 Nov | r17 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
13 Nov | r17 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
15 Nov | r18 | Lotos PKH Gd | 5 - 7 | Zagłębie S |
15 Nov | r18 | Comarch Crac | 8 - 3 | STS Sanok |
15 Nov | r18 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
15 Nov | r18 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 6 | Naprzód Jan |
15 Nov | r18 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 1 | JKH GKS Jast |
17 Nov | r19 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 3 | KTH Krynica |
17 Nov | r19 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 1 | STS Sanok |
17 Nov | r19 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 3 | JKH GKS Jast |
17 Nov | r19 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Naprzód Jan |
17 Nov | r19 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 6 | Podhale Nowy |
20 Nov | r20 | Lotos PKH Gd | 11 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
20 Nov | r20 | KTH Krynica | 2 - 7 | Unia Oświę |
20 Nov | r20 | Naprzód Jan | 3 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
20 Nov | r20 | JKH GKS Jast | 4 - 5 | Zagłębie S |
20 Nov | r20 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 4 | Comarch Crac |