08 Sep | r01 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 5 | Naprzód Jan |
08 Sep | r01 | Energa Toru� | 6 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
08 Sep | r01 | GKS Tychy | 8 - 2 | STS Sanok |
08 Sep | r01 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
08 Sep | r01 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
10 Sep | r02 | Lotos PKH Gd | 3 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
10 Sep | r02 | Naprzód Jan | 3 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
10 Sep | r02 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 6 | GKS Tychy |
10 Sep | r02 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
10 Sep | r02 | STS Sanok | 1 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
15 Sep | r03 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
15 Sep | r03 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
15 Sep | r03 | GKS Tychy | 7 - 0 | Naprzód Jan |
15 Sep | r03 | Unia Oświę | 7 - 1 | STS Sanok |
17 Sep | r04 | Naprzód Jan | 1 - 6 | Lotos PKH Gd |
17 Sep | r04 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
17 Sep | r04 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
17 Sep | r04 | STS Sanok | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
17 Sep | r04 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 6 | Podhale Nowy |
19 Sep | r12 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
22 Sep | r05 | Lotos PKH Gd | 7 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
22 Sep | r05 | Naprzód Jan | 6 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
22 Sep | r05 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
22 Sep | r05 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
22 Sep | r05 | Zagłębie S | 7 - 4 | STS Sanok |
24 Sep | r06 | Naprzód Jan | 3 - 4 | KTH Krynica |
24 Sep | r06 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
24 Sep | r06 | STS Sanok | 1 - 7 | Lotos PKH Gd |
24 Sep | r06 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
24 Sep | r06 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
26 Sep | r07 | KTH Krynica | 3 - 0 | STS Sanok |
26 Sep | r07 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
26 Sep | r07 | Lotos PKH Gd | 3 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
26 Sep | r07 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | Naprzód Jan |
26 Sep | r07 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
29 Sep | r08 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
29 Sep | r08 | Naprzód Jan | 9 - 2 | STS Sanok |
29 Sep | r08 | GKS Tychy | 9 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
29 Sep | r08 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
29 Sep | r08 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
01 Oct | r09 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
01 Oct | r09 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
01 Oct | r09 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 1 | Unia Oświę |
01 Oct | r09 | STS Sanok | 1 - 8 | Comarch Crac |
01 Oct | r09 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 0 | Naprzód Jan |
03 Oct | r13 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
06 Oct | r10 | Lotos PKH Gd | 6 - 0 | Unia Oświę |
06 Oct | r10 | Naprzód Jan | 2 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
06 Oct | r10 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
06 Oct | r10 | STS Sanok | 1 - 9 | GKS Tychy |
06 Oct | r10 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
08 Oct | r10 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
08 Oct | r10 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 0 | Comarch Crac |
08 Oct | r10 | Unia Oświę | 1 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
08 Oct | r10 | Podhale Nowy | 8 - 1 | STS Sanok |
08 Oct | r10 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 1 | Naprzód Jan |
13 Oct | r12 | Lotos PKH Gd | 5 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
13 Oct | r12 | Naprzód Jan | 5 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
13 Oct | r12 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
13 Oct | r12 | STS Sanok | 4 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
15 Oct | r13 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 0 | Naprzód Jan |
15 Oct | r13 | Energa Toru� | 8 - 0 | STS Sanok |
15 Oct | r13 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
15 Oct | r13 | Zagłębie S | 6 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
18 Oct | r03 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
20 Oct | r14 | Comarch Crac | 7 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
20 Oct | r14 | KTH Krynica | 2 - 6 | Lotos PKH Gd |
20 Oct | r14 | GKS Tychy | 7 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
20 Oct | r14 | STS Sanok | 5 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
20 Oct | r14 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 3 | Naprzód Jan |
22 Oct | r15 | Lotos PKH Gd | 11 - 1 | STS Sanok |
22 Oct | r15 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 2 | Naprzód Jan |
22 Oct | r15 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
22 Oct | r15 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 0 | Unia Oświę |
22 Oct | r15 | Zagłębie S | 0 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
24 Oct | r16 | Naprzód Jan | 5 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
24 Oct | r16 | STS Sanok | 2 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
24 Oct | r16 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 6 | Lotos PKH Gd |
24 Oct | r16 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
24 Oct | r16 | Podhale Nowy | 9 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
27 Oct | r17 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 9 | Comarch Crac |
27 Oct | r17 | STS Sanok | 4 - 3 | Naprzód Jan |
27 Oct | r17 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
27 Oct | r17 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
27 Oct | r17 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
29 Oct | r18 | Naprzód Jan | 5 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
29 Oct | r18 | Comarch Crac | 10 - 2 | STS Sanok |
29 Oct | r18 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
29 Oct | r18 | Unia Oświę | 8 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
29 Oct | r18 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 5 | Lotos PKH Gd |
03 Nov | r19 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
03 Nov | r19 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
03 Nov | r19 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
05 Nov | r20 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
05 Nov | r20 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 3 | Lotos PKH Gd |
05 Nov | r20 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 0 | Comarch Crac |
17 Nov | r19 | Naprzód Jan | 3 - 2 | STS Sanok |
17 Nov | r21 | Lotos PKH Gd | 1 - 5 | Zagłębie S |
17 Nov | r21 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
17 Nov | r21 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy |