11 Sep | r01 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
11 Sep | r01 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
11 Sep | r01 | KTH Krynica | 2 - 3 | STS Sanok |
11 Sep | r01 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
16 Sep | r02 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 0 | Lotos PKH Gd |
16 Sep | r02 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 0 | KTH Krynica |
18 Sep | r03 | Lotos PKH Gd | 8 - 1 | STS Sanok |
18 Sep | r03 | KTH Krynica | 4 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
18 Sep | r03 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
18 Sep | r03 | Podhale Nowy | 9 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
23 Sep | r04 | Comarch Crac | 8 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
23 Sep | r04 | KTH Krynica | 1 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
23 Sep | r04 | STS Sanok | 4 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
23 Sep | r04 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
25 Sep | r05 | Lotos PKH Gd | 1 - 7 | KTH Krynica |
25 Sep | r05 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 1 | STS Sanok |
25 Sep | r05 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
27 Sep | r02 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
30 Sep | r06 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 3 | STS Sanok |
30 Sep | r06 | KTH Krynica | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
30 Sep | r06 | Unia Oświę | 9 - 0 | GKS Tychy |
30 Sep | r06 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 5 | Lotos PKH Gd |
02 Oct | r07 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 5 | Comarch Crac |
02 Oct | r07 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
02 Oct | r07 | STS Sanok | 3 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
02 Oct | r07 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | KTH Krynica |
07 Oct | r08 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Lotos PKH Gd |
07 Oct | r08 | STS Sanok | 5 - 3 | KTH Krynica |
07 Oct | r08 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
07 Oct | r08 | Unia Oświę | 6 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
09 Oct | r09 | Lotos PKH Gd | 3 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
09 Oct | r09 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
09 Oct | r09 | KTH Krynica | 0 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
09 Oct | r09 | STS Sanok | 3 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
14 Oct | r10 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
14 Oct | r10 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 7 | KTH Krynica |
14 Oct | r10 | STS Sanok | 3 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
14 Oct | r10 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
16 Oct | r10 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | STS Sanok |
16 Oct | r10 | GKS Tychy | 12 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
16 Oct | r10 | Unia Oświę | 7 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
16 Oct | r10 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 4 | KTH Krynica |
21 Oct | r12 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
21 Oct | r12 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 5 | Podhale Nowy |
21 Oct | r12 | KTH Krynica | 4 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
21 Oct | r12 | STS Sanok | 1 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
23 Oct | r13 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 6 | Podhale Nowy |
23 Oct | r13 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
23 Oct | r13 | STS Sanok | 5 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
23 Oct | r13 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
28 Oct | r14 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 7 | Lotos PKH Gd |
28 Oct | r14 | KTH Krynica | 4 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
28 Oct | r14 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 1 | STS Sanok |
28 Oct | r14 | Podhale Nowy | 4 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
30 Oct | r15 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
30 Oct | r15 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
30 Oct | r15 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 3 | STS Sanok |
30 Oct | r15 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 6 | GKS Tychy |
04 Nov | r16 | GKS Katowice | 15 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
04 Nov | r16 | STS Sanok | 5 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
04 Nov | r16 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
04 Nov | r16 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 3 | KTH Krynica |
06 Nov | r17 | Lotos PKH Gd | 4 - 2 | STS Sanok |
06 Nov | r17 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
06 Nov | r17 | KTH Krynica | 12 - 0 | Comarch Crac |
06 Nov | r17 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 7 | Unia Oświę |
11 Nov | r18 | Lotos PKH Gd | 1 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
11 Nov | r18 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
11 Nov | r18 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
11 Nov | r18 | STS Sanok | 5 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
13 Nov | r19 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 4 | KTH Krynica |
13 Nov | r19 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
13 Nov | r19 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 | STS Sanok |
13 Nov | r19 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
18 Nov | r20 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 6 | STS Sanok |
18 Nov | r20 | KTH Krynica | 5 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
18 Nov | r20 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
18 Nov | r20 | Podhale Nowy | 8 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |
20 Nov | r21 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
20 Nov | r21 | STS Sanok | 3 - 0 | Unia Oświę |
20 Nov | r21 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | KTH Krynica |
22 Nov | r05 | Podhale Nowy | 11 - 0 | Comarch Crac |
25 Nov | r20 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | Lotos PKH Gd |
25 Nov | r20 | STS Sanok | 1 - 3 | KTH Krynica |
25 Nov | r20 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
25 Nov | r20 | Unia Oświę | 11 - 0 | Comarch Crac |
27 Nov | r23 | Lotos PKH Gd | 2 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
27 Nov | r23 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 9 | GKS Katowice |
27 Nov | r23 | KTH Krynica | 3 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
27 Nov | r23 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 4 | STS Sanok |
02 Dec | r24 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | GKS Tychy |
02 Dec | r24 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 12 | KTH Krynica |
02 Dec | r24 | STS Sanok | 5 - 2 | Lotos PKH Gd |
02 Dec | r24 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
04 Dec | r25 | Lotos PKH Gd | 0 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
04 Dec | r25 | GKS Katowice | 7 - 0 | STS Sanok |
04 Dec | r25 | GKS Tychy | 14 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
04 Dec | r25 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 4 | KTH Krynica |
09 Dec | r26 | Comarch Crac | 0 - 8 | Podhale Nowy |
09 Dec | r26 | KTH Krynica | 3 - 4 | Lotos PKH Gd |