25 Aug | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
27 Aug | r00 | HK Aviator | 0 - 5 | Lokomotiv Or |
27 Aug | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Bobr |
27 Aug | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
27 Aug | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 0 | Belarus U18 |
27 Aug | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
27 Aug | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 8 - 0 | Lida |
28 Aug | r00 | Molodechno | 6 - 5 | Zhlobin |
28 Aug | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 2 | Gomel |
29 Aug | r00 | HK Aviator | 5 - 6 | Shinnik Bobr |
29 Aug | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
29 Aug | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 1 | Lida |
29 Aug | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 0 | Belarus U20 |
29 Aug | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Belarus U18 |
30 Aug | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 1 | Gomel |
30 Aug | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 2 | Zhlobin |
31 Aug | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
31 Aug | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 4 | HK Aviator |
02 Sep | r00 | Belarus U18 | 4 - 6 | Pinskiye Yas |
02 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 3 | HK Brest |
02 Sep | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
02 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 10 - 0 | Vitebsk |
03 Sep | r00 | Belarus U18 | 4 - 2 | HK Brest |
03 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 3 - 2 | Pinskiye Yas |
03 Sep | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 0 - 3 | Vitebsk |
03 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 0 | Mogilev |
03 Sep | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
03 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
03 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
05 Sep | r00 | Lida | 0 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
05 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 4 | Molodechno |
05 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 2 | Mogilev |
06 Sep | r00 | HK Aviator | 1 - 6 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Sep | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 4 - 0 | Belarus U18 |
06 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
06 Sep | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
07 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
08 Sep | r00 | HK Aviator | 6 - 2 | Vitebsk |
08 Sep | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 1 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
08 Sep | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 0 | Belarus U18 |
08 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | Zhlobin |
10 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | HK Aviator |
11 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
11 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 6 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 4 | Molodechno |
11 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Lida |
12 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 3 - 0 | HK Aviator |
12 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 Sep | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
13 Sep | r00 | Belarus U18 | 4 - 2 | HK Aviator |
13 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Lida |
13 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 0 | Molodechno |
13 Sep | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
13 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | HK Brest |
13 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
13 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
16 Sep | r00 | HK Aviator | 4 - 6 | HK Brest |
16 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 1 | Belarus U18 |
16 Sep | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
16 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 1 | Vitebsk |
17 Sep | r00 | Lida | 6 - 2 | Zhlobin |
17 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 5 | Yunost Minsk |
17 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
17 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 7 - 0 | Mogilev |
19 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 0 | Zhlobin |
19 Sep | r00 | HK Aviator | 4 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
19 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Sep | r00 | Lida | 5 - 0 | Gomel |
19 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 3 | Pinskiye Yas |
19 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 6 - 4 | Mogilev |
19 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
20 Sep | r00 | HK Aviator | 3 - 1 | Belarus U18 |
20 Sep | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 5 - 6 | Pinskiye Yas |
20 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
21 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Lida |
22 Sep | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
22 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
22 Sep | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Bobr |
22 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 | HK Aviator |
22 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Gomel |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
25 Sep | r00 | Belarus U18 | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
25 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
25 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 4 | Gomel |
25 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 6 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
25 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 0 | HK Aviator |
25 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 6 - 1 | Lida |
25 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 4 | Pinskiye Yas |
25 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
26 Sep | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 5 | Lokomotiv Or |
26 Sep | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
26 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Pinskiye Yas |
26 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | HK Aviator |
27 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
27 Sep | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 1 | Lida |
27 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
27 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
29 Sep | r00 | HK Aviator | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
29 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
30 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
30 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
30 Sep | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 5 - 4 | Belarus U18 |
30 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 6 | Lokomotiv Or |
01 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 4 | Belarus U18 |
02 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
02 Oct | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
02 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Bobr |
03 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 4 | Molodechno |
03 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
04 Oct | r00 | HK Aviator | 2 - 5 | Pinskiye Yas |
05 Oct | r00 | Lida | 6 - 1 | Mogilev |
05 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
05 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
05 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Belarus U18 | 0 - 3 | Vitebsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 0 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Oct | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 4 | HK Aviator |
06 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 3 | HK Brest |
07 Oct | r00 | Belarus U18 | 0 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
07 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk |
07 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 | Mogilev |
08 Oct | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 1 - 5 | HK Brest |
08 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | HK Aviator |
10 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Lida |
10 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
10 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
11 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 4 - 0 | Belarus U18 |
11 Oct | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 1 - 4 | HK Aviator |
11 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 6 | Khimik-SKA N |
12 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 10 | Neman Grodno |
12 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 6 | Zhlobin |
12 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
12 Oct | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
13 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Bobr |
14 Oct | r00 | HK Aviator | 6 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
14 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
14 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
14 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | Belarus U18 |
15 Oct | r00 | HK Aviator | 0 - 5 | Lokomotiv Or |
15 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 1 | Belarus U18 |
15 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 5 | Belarus U20 |
16 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 1 | Mogilev |
17 Oct | r00 | HK Aviator | 0 - 2 | HK Brest |
18 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
18 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 3 | Molodechno |
19 Oct | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 4 | HK Brest |
19 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 0 - 2 | Pinskiye Yas |
19 Oct | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk |
19 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
19 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 1 | Mogilev |
20 Oct | r00 | Lida | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
20 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Oct | r00 | Belarus U18 | 2 - 6 | Pinskiye Yas |
21 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 3 - 0 | HK Brest |
21 Oct | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 10 - 0 | Vitebsk |
23 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
24 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 1 | Zhlobin |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | Molodechno |
25 Oct | r00 | HK Aviator | 4 - 0 | Vitebsk |
25 Oct | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 0 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
25 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 6 - 1 | Belarus U18 |
25 Oct | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
26 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Lida |
26 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
26 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 0 | Mogilev |
27 Oct | r00 | HK Aviator | 0 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
27 Oct | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 2 | Belarus U18 |
27 Oct | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
27 Oct | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
29 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 0 | Molodechno |
29 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
29 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
29 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 5 - 2 | Lida |
30 Oct | r00 | Belarus U20 | 3 - 1 | HK Aviator |
30 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 4 | HK Brest |
30 Oct | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
31 Oct | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 2 | HK Aviator |
31 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Lida |
31 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 2 | Molodechno |
31 Oct | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 3 | Shinnik Bobr |
31 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 4 | HK Brest |
31 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 7 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
31 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
02 Nov | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
02 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
02 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
02 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 1 | Mogilev |
03 Nov | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
03 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
03 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 1 | Pinskiye Yas |
04 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
05 Nov | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 4 | Pinskiye Yas |
06 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Nov | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 0 | Pinskiye Yas |
07 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 1 | Vitebsk |
10 Nov | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 1 - 5 | HK Brest |
10 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Gomel |
10 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
12 Nov | r00 | Belarus U18 | 0 - 6 | Lokomotiv Or |
12 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 5 - 0 | Shinnik Bobr |
12 Nov | r00 | Lida | 0 - 7 | Gomel |
12 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 6 | Mogilev |
12 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 0 | Pinskiye Yas |
12 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 3 | HK Aviator |
13 Nov | r00 | Belarus U18 | 4 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
13 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 1 - 9 | Lokomotiv Or |
13 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 3 | HK Aviator |
13 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | Pinskiye Yas |
14 Nov | r00 | Lida | 0 - 3 | Zhlobin |
14 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
14 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
15 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 5 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
16 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Belarus U20 |
16 Nov | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 3 - 0 | Belarus U18 |
16 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
17 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 6 | Gomel |
17 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 1 | Lida |
17 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 2 | Zhlobin |
18 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 7 - 3 | Belarus U18 |
18 Nov | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
18 Nov | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 4 - 1 | Belarus U20 |
18 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 7 - 2 | Shinnik Bobr |
19 Nov | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
19 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 0 | Lida |
20 Nov | r00 | HK Aviator | 3 - 2 | Pinskiye Yas |
21 Nov | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 6 | HK Brest |
21 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
22 Nov | r00 | Belarus U18 | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
22 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 5 - 1 | Vitebsk |
23 Nov | r00 | Belarus U18 | 6 - 3 | Vitebsk |
23 Nov | r00 | Belarus U20 | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
23 Nov | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 4 | HK Aviator |
23 Nov | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 0 | HK Brest |
23 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | Mogilev |
23 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 1 | Lida |
23 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
25 Nov | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
25 Nov | r00 | Lida | 2 - 3 | Mogilev |
25 Nov | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 2 | HK Aviator |
25 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
25 Nov | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
26 Nov | r00 | Belarus U18 | 0 - 3 | Belarus U20 |
26 Nov | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 1 | Pinskiye Yas |
27 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 0 | Gomel |
27 Nov | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 6 | Khimik-SKA N |
28 Nov | r00 | HK Aviator | 1 - 3 | Belarus U18 |
28 Nov | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 0 | Shinnik Bobr |
28 Nov | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 4 - 0 | HK Brest |
28 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
28 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
28 Nov | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 1 | Gomel |
30 Nov | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
30 Nov | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
30 Nov | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Zhlobin |
02 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
02 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 5 - 1 | Lida |
02 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 0 | Pinskiye Yas |
03 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
03 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
03 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
04 Dec | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
04 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 1 | Pinskiye Yas |
04 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 7 | HK Brest |
04 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | Lida |
05 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
05 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
05 Dec | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk |
05 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 5 | Zhlobin |
06 Dec | r00 | Belarus U18 | 1 - 4 | HK Aviator |
06 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 0 | Lida |
06 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 9 - 4 | Pinskiye Yas |
06 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 4 | HK Brest |
07 Dec | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 6 | HK Aviator |
07 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
07 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Yunost Minsk |
07 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
16 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Lida |
16 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
17 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 4 | Molodechno |
17 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
17 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
18 Dec | r00 | HK Aviator | 5 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
18 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 6 | Belarus U18 |
18 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 4 - 0 | Khimik-SKA N |
18 Dec | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 3 - 0 | Lida |
19 Dec | r00 | HK Aviator | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
19 Dec | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | Belarus U18 |
19 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
19 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
19 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Gomel |
20 Dec | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Pinskiye Yas |
20 Dec | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 5 - 1 | Mogilev |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 6 - 1 | Zhlobin |
21 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 6 | Gomel |
21 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
23 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
23 Dec | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
24 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Molodechno |
24 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
25 Dec | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 3 | Mogilev |
25 Dec | r00 | Lida | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
26 Dec | r00 | HK Aviator | 5 - 3 | Vitebsk |
26 Dec | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 0 | Belarus U18 |
26 Dec | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 0 | Gomel |
26 Dec | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
26 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
27 Dec | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 4 | Belarus U18 |
27 Dec | r00 | HK Aviator | 4 - 3 | Vitebsk |
27 Dec | r00 | Lida | 4 - 3 | Pinskiye Yas |
27 Dec | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Or |
28 Dec | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Dec | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
28 Dec | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
30 Dec | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin |
04 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
04 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 5 | Zhlobin |
06 Jan | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
06 Jan | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Mogilev |
06 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
06 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
08 Jan | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
08 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | HK Aviator |
08 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Jan | r00 | Lida | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
08 Jan | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 4 - 2 | Mogilev |
09 Jan | r00 | Belarus U18 | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Bobr |
09 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 4 | HK Aviator |
09 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 1 | Gomel |
10 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
10 Jan | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
10 Jan | r00 | Lida | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
11 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
11 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | Lida |
13 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 8 - 2 | Pinskiye Yas |
13 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | HK Brest |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Molodechno |
15 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 2 - 3 | Pinskiye Yas |
15 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 4 | HK Brest |
15 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Lida |
16 Jan | r00 | Belarus U18 | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk |
16 Jan | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 5 - 4 | HK Aviator |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | Gomel |
16 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Molodechno |
16 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
17 Jan | r00 | Belarus U18 | 5 - 2 | Vitebsk |
17 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
17 Jan | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 2 - 3 | HK Aviator |
17 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 0 | Lida |
17 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 0 | Pinskiye Yas |
18 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Gomel |
18 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
18 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
20 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 5 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
20 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
20 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 0 | Pinskiye Yas |
20 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
21 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | Zhlobin |
22 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | Mogilev |
22 Jan | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 3 | Lida |
23 Jan | r00 | HK Aviator | 1 - 4 | Belarus U18 |
23 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 5 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
23 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 7 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
23 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 1 | Zhlobin |
24 Jan | r00 | HK Aviator | 4 - 2 | Belarus U18 |
24 Jan | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 8 | Shinnik Bobr |
24 Jan | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 3 | Lida |
24 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
25 Jan | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
25 Jan | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 2 | Gomel |
26 Jan | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
27 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
27 Jan | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 5 - 4 | HK Brest |
28 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
28 Jan | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 1 | Molodechno |
28 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
29 Jan | r00 | Lida | 3 - 5 | Pinskiye Yas |
29 Jan | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
30 Jan | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 2 | HK Aviator |
30 Jan | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Molodechno |
30 Jan | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
30 Jan | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
31 Jan | r00 | Belarus U18 | 5 - 3 | HK Aviator |
31 Jan | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 4 - 5 | Vitebsk |
31 Jan | r00 | Lida | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
31 Jan | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 1 | Mogilev |
01 Feb | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
01 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
01 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | Gomel |
03 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Mogilev |
03 Feb | r00 | Lida | 0 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
03 Feb | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Or |
05 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
05 Feb | r00 | Lida | 2 - 3 | Mogilev |
05 Feb | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 0 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
07 Feb | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
07 Feb | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 2 - 0 | Mogilev |
09 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Molodechno |
11 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Gomel |
11 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
11 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
12 Feb | r00 | HK Aviator | 3 - 2 | Shinnik Bobr |
12 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 6 | Belarus U18 |
12 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 6 - 1 | Lida |
12 Feb | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 3 - 2 | Mogilev |
13 Feb | r00 | HK Aviator | 3 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
13 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 5 | Belarus U18 |
13 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
13 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
13 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | Zhlobin |
14 Feb | r00 | Lida | 0 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
14 Feb | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 3 - 2 | Pinskiye Yas |
14 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 5 - 4 | HK Brest |
15 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
15 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Zhlobin |
15 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
16 Feb | r00 | Pinskiye Yas | 3 - 5 | HK Brest |
17 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
17 Feb | r00 | Lida | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
18 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
18 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
18 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Feb | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
19 Feb | r00 | Lida | 3 - 1 | Pinskiye Yas |
19 Feb | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 2 | Mogilev |
20 Feb | r00 | HK Aviator | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk |
20 Feb | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 0 - 5 | Belarus U18 |
20 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 6 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
20 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
20 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 4 | Molodechno |
21 Feb | r00 | HK Aviator | 6 - 1 | Vitebsk |
21 Feb | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 3 - 4 | Belarus U18 |
21 Feb | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
21 Feb | r00 | Mogilev | 4 - 3 | Lida |
21 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 2 - 4 | Pinskiye Yas |
22 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 4 | Zhlobin |
22 Feb | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 4 | Molodechno |
22 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
24 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
24 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
24 Feb | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Gomel |
24 Feb | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Or |
27 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
27 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Gomel |
27 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 0 | Zhlobin |
27 Feb | r00 | Belarus U18 | 5 - 3 | Shinnik Bobr |
27 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | HK Aviator |
27 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Mogilev |
28 Feb | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Or |
28 Feb | r00 | Molodechno | 2 - 3 | Gomel |
28 Feb | r00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Mogilev |
28 Feb | r00 | Belarus U18 | 4 - 3 | Shinnik Bobr |
28 Feb | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 6 | HK Aviator |
28 Feb | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
02 Mar | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
02 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 1 - 4 | Molodechno |
02 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 5 | HC Shakhtyor |
02 Mar | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno |
03 Mar | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
03 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 3 | Molodechno |
03 Mar | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
03 Mar | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
04 Mar | r00 | Belarus U18 | 6 - 2 | Vitebsk |
05 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Or |
05 Mar | r00 | Belarus U18 | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk |
05 Mar | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 1 - 4 | HK Aviator |
05 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 3 | Gomel |
06 Mar | r00 | Shinnik Bobr | 4 - 7 | HK Aviator |
07 Mar | r00 | Lokomotiv Or | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
07 Mar | r00 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Molodechno |
09 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 3 | Gomel |
11 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | Molodechno |
12 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
12 Mar | r00 | HK Aviator | 5 - 4 | Belarus U18 |
12 Mar | r00 | Vitebsk | 5 - 1 | Shinnik Bobr |
13 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 3 | Molodechno |
13 Mar | r00 | HK Aviator | 1 - 8 | Belarus U18 |
13 Mar | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Shinnik Bobr |
14 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
15 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 4 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
16 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
17 Mar | r00 | Molodechno | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
18 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
19 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 0 | Molodechno |
20 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
22 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
24 Mar | r00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
27 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
28 Mar | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
31 Mar | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Apr | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 3 | Yunost Minsk |
03 Apr | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |