05 Sep | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 6 - 3 | HK Mogo |
09 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 8 - 1 | HK Dinaburga |
09 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 5 - 1 | HS Riga |
12 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 7 - 4 | HK Prizma Ri |
12 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 2 - 4 | HS Riga |
13 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 4 | HK Mogo |
16 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 2 - 6 | Liepaja |
16 Sep | r00 | HK Mogo | 6 - 0 | HK Prizma Ri |
17 Sep | r00 | HS Riga | 2 - 5 | HK Olimp Ven |
19 Sep | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
19 Sep | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 4 | Zemgale |
19 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 0 | HK Mogo |
23 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 0 - 5 | HK Prizma Ri |
23 Sep | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 2 | HS Riga |
23 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 4 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
26 Sep | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 11 | Zemgale |
26 Sep | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 2 | Liepaja |
29 Sep | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 6 | HS Riga |
30 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 4 - 7 | Zemgale |
03 Oct | r00 | HK Mogo | 7 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
03 Oct | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 5 | Liepaja |
06 Oct | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 4 - 5 | HK Mogo |
07 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 6 - 0 | HS Riga |
10 Oct | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 8 | Liepaja |
13 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 5 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
14 Oct | r00 | HK Mogo | 2 - 3 | Liepaja |
17 Oct | r00 | HS Riga | 2 - 3 | HK Mogo |
18 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 1 | Liepaja |
21 Oct | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
24 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 3 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
27 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 3 | HK Mogo |
31 Oct | r00 | HK Mogo | 5 - 6 | HK Prizma Ri |
31 Oct | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 7 | Liepaja |
03 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 5 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
10 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 7 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
14 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 2 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
14 Nov | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 6 - 4 | Zemgale |
15 Nov | r00 | HK Mogo | 4 - 1 | Liepaja |
18 Nov | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 4 - 7 | HK Olimp Ven |
18 Nov | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 1 | HK Mogo |
19 Nov | r00 | Liepaja | 6 - 0 | HK Prizma Ri |
21 Nov | r00 | HK Mogo | 7 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
21 Nov | r00 | Liepaja | 4 - 5 | HK Dinaburga |
22 Nov | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 2 - 1 | Zemgale |
24 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 5 - 6 | Zemgale |
25 Nov | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 3 - 5 | HK Mogo |
28 Nov | r00 | Zemgale | 7 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
02 Dec | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 4 | Zemgale |
05 Dec | r00 | Zemgale | 2 - 0 | HK Olimp Ven |
05 Dec | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 5 - 4 | HK Prizma Ri |
08 Dec | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 2 - 3 | Liepaja |
09 Dec | r00 | HK Mogo | 1 - 3 | Zemgale |
12 Dec | r00 | Zemgale | 7 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
13 Dec | r00 | Liepaja | 0 - 2 | HK Mogo |
05 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 5 - 7 | HK Dinaburga |
07 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 1 - 3 | HK Mogo |
09 Jan | r00 | HK Mogo | 9 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
10 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 0 - 6 | Zemgale |
13 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 3 - 10 | HK Olimp Ven |
13 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 4 - 3 | HK Mogo |
16 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 0 - 11 | Liepaja |
16 Jan | r00 | Zemgale | 9 - 5 | HK Dinaburga |
16 Jan | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 5 - 1 | HK Mogo |
18 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 4 - 0 | HK Olimp Ven |
19 Jan | r00 | HK Mogo | 12 - 0 | HK Prizma Ri |
20 Jan | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 9 - 7 | HS Riga |
20 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 4 - 1 | Liepaja |
23 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 6 | HK Dinaburga |
23 Jan | r00 | Liepaja | 6 - 3 | HK Prizma Ri |
23 Jan | r00 | Zemgale | 5 - 2 | HK Mogo |
26 Jan | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 4 - 5 | HK Olimp Ven |
26 Jan | r00 | Zemgale | 6 - 1 | HS Riga |
27 Jan | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 4 | Liepaja |
27 Jan | r00 | Zemgale | 9 - 3 | HS Riga |
28 Jan | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 10 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
30 Jan | r00 | HK Mogo | 5 - 2 | HS Riga |
30 Jan | r00 | Zemgale | 5 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
01 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 0 - 8 | HK Mogo |
03 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 6 | Zemgale |
03 Feb | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
06 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 8 - 1 | HK Dinaburga |
07 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 1 | HK Dinaburga |
12 Feb | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 2 | Zemgale |
13 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 8 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
14 Feb | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 2 | Liepaja |
15 Feb | r00 | Zemgale | 4 - 3 | Liepaja |
16 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 4 - 1 | HS Riga |
17 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 7 | Zemgale |
17 Feb | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
18 Feb | r00 | HS Riga | 5 - 2 | Liepaja |
20 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 5 | HK Mogo |
20 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 6 - 0 | HS Riga |
20 Feb | r00 | Liepaja | 6 - 3 | HK Dinaburga |
22 Feb | r00 | Zemgale | 9 - 0 | HS Riga |
23 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 2 - 6 | Liepaja |
24 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 4 - 3 | HS Riga |
24 Feb | r00 | HK Mogo | 0 - 2 | Zemgale |
25 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 3 - 4 | Liepaja |
27 Feb | r00 | HS Riga | 1 - 4 | Zemgale |
27 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 7 - 3 | HK Prizma Ri |
27 Feb | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 0 | HK Mogo |
01 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 2 - 3 | HK Prizma Ri |
01 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 1 - 0 | Liepaja |
03 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 6 - 5 | HK Dinaburga |
03 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 2 | Zemgale |
03 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 2 - 3 | HS Riga |
04 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
06 Mar | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 2 - 6 | HK Mogo |
06 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 5 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
06 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 2 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
07 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 2 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
07 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 9 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
09 Mar | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 4 | HS Riga |
10 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 0 | Zemgale |
10 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 5 - 0 | HK Prizma Ri |
10 Mar | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 7 - 5 | HK Olimp Ven |
11 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 0 - 1 | Zemgale |
12 Mar | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 2 | HS Riga |
14 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 4 - 7 | HK Olimp Ven |
14 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 4 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
16 Mar | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 0 - 7 | Zemgale |
17 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 5 - 1 | HS Riga |
17 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 1 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
19 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 2 - 1 | HS Riga |
19 Mar | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 5 | HK Dinaburga |
20 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 1 | HK Dinaburga |
22 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 4 | HK Mogo |
23 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 0 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
24 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 0 | HK Mogo |
25 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 5 - 2 | Liepaja |
26 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 1 - 3 | Zemgale |
27 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 3 - 5 | HK Olimp Ven |
28 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 0 - 1 | Zemgale |
29 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 3 - 1 | HK Olimp Ven |
30 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 2 - 3 | HK Mogo |
31 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 2 | Liepaja |
01 Apr | r00 | HK Mogo | 1 - 2 | Zemgale |
07 Apr | r00 | Zemgale | 1 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
09 Apr | r00 | Zemgale | 1 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
11 Apr | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 3 - 1 | Zemgale |
13 Apr | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 5 - 1 | Zemgale |