Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Russian KHL
/
2022-2023
League
Russian KHL
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Russian KHL
Season
2022-2023
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Thu 01 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Admiral Vladivostok
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Severstal Cherepovets
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HC Sochi vs Admiral Vladivostok
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Ak Bars Kazan
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Admiral Vladivostok
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Avangard Omsk
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Dynamo Moscow
Thu 08 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Thu 08 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Admiral Vladivostok
Thu 08 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 07:00:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs Kunlun Red Star
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs CSKA Moscow
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Dinamo Minsk
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Dynamo Moscow
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Kunlun Red Star
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs HC Sochi
Wed 14 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 15 Sep 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 15 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 15 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avangard Omsk
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avangard Omsk
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs HC Sochi
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 07:00:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs HC Sochi
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Severstal Cherepovets
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Vityaz Podolsk
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Severstal Cherepovets
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
Ak Bars Kazan vs Spartak Moscow
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Avangard Omsk
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Kunlun Red Star vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Dynamo Moscow
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs CSKA Moscow
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Avangard Omsk
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Show more events (835 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details