Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Armenian First League
/
2021-2022
League
Armenian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Armenian First League
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Thu 05 Aug 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Urartu-2
Thu 05 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Sat 07 Aug 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs BKMA-2
Round 2
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Alashkert-2
Wed 11 Aug 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Thu 12 Aug 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Gandzasar vs Shirak Gyumri
Thu 12 Aug 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs BKMA-2
Round 3
Tue 17 Aug 2021 - 13:45:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Urartu-2
Tue 17 Aug 2021 - 13:45:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 12:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Lernayin Artsakh
Wed 18 Aug 2021 - 13:30:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Gandzasar
Round 4
Sat 21 Aug 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Gandzasar
Sun 22 Aug 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs BKMA-2
Mon 23 Aug 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Round 5
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Gandzasar vs Lernayin Artsakh
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Urartu-2
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 12:30:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 6
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Gandzasar
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Mon 20 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs BKMA-2
Mon 20 Sep 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Round 7
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Urartu-2
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Gandzasar vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Alashkert-2
Round 8
Wed 29 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Alashkert-2
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 12:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 9
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Gandzasar
Mon 18 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Urartu-2
Mon 18 Oct 2021 - 11:30:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 10
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak Gyumri
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Alashkert-2
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs BKMA-2
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 11
Tue 26 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Urartu-2
Thu 28 Oct 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Thu 28 Oct 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 12
Mon 01 Nov 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Gandzasar
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs BKMA-2
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Alashkert-2
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Gandzasar
Round 13
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Alashkert-2
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 14
Thu 25 Nov 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs BKMA-2
Thu 25 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Gandzasar
Thu 25 Nov 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Fri 26 Nov 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Mon 29 Nov 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Alashkert-2
Round 15
Wed 01 Dec 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Urartu-2
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 10:30:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Gandzasar
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Round 16
Mon 06 Dec 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs BKMA-2
Wed 08 Dec 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Alashkert-2
Thu 09 Dec 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Shirak Gyumri
Thu 09 Dec 2021 - 10:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Round 17
Tue 01 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Lernayin Artsakh
Tue 01 Mar 2022 - 10:30:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Gandzasar
Thu 03 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Urartu-2
Thu 03 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 18
Mon 07 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Alashkert-2
Mon 07 Mar 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Tue 08 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs BKMA-2
Tue 08 Mar 2022 - 10:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Gandzasar
Round 19
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Urartu-2
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 10:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Thu 17 Mar 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Urartu-2
Fri 18 Mar 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 20
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Gandzasar
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs BKMA-2
Round 21
Thu 07 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Alashkert-2
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Urartu-2
Round 22
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Alashkert-2
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Shirak Gyumri
Thu 14 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Round 23
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Gandzasar
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Urartu-2
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Round 24
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs BKMA-2
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Urartu-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak Gyumri
Tue 26 Apr 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Alashkert-2
Round 25
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
BKMA-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Urartu-2
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat-Armenia-2
Sun 01 May 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Alashkert-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
Wed 04 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gandzasar vs Lernayin Artsakh
Fri 06 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shirak Gyumri vs BKMA-2
Show more events (112 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details