Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Paraguayan División Intermedia
/
2022
League
Paraguayan División Intermedia
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Paraguayan División Intermedia
Season
2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Fernando de la Mora
Fri 01 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs Club River Plate Asunción
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Rubio Ñu
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atyrá vs 3 de Febrero
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pastoreo vs Atlético Colegiales
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs Independiente CG
Mon 04 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
2 de Mayo vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Mon 04 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Round 2
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Independiente CG vs Deportivo Santaní
Fri 08 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Rubio Ñu vs Sportivo Luqueño
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guaraní de Trinidad vs 2 de Mayo
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fernando de la Mora vs Atyrá
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs Pastoreo
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Atlético Colegiales
Mon 11 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
3 de Febrero vs Martin Ledesma
Mon 11 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs Sportivo Trinidense
Tue 12 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs Sportivo Trinidense
Round 3
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pastoreo vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atlético Colegiales vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Fernando de la Mora
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atyrá vs Independiente CG
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 19:00:00 -
2 de Mayo vs Club River Plate Asunción
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Rubio Ñu
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Sportivo Iteño
Tue 19 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs 3 de Febrero
Round 4
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Rubio Ñu vs 2 de Mayo
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Independiente CG vs Martin Ledesma
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs Atyrá
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guaraní de Trinidad vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs Atlético Colegiales
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo Luqueño
Sun 24 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs Atlético Colegiales
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
3 de Febrero vs Sportivo Trinidense
Mon 25 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Pastoreo
Round 5
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Fernando de la Mora
Fri 29 Apr 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs Independiente CG
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pastoreo vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atlético Colegiales vs Rubio Ñu
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Sportivo Iteño
Sun 01 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atyrá vs Deportivo Santaní
Mon 02 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
2 de Mayo vs 3 de Febrero
Mon 02 May 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club River Plate Asunción
Round 6
Fri 06 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Independiente CG vs Sportivo Trinidense
Fri 06 May 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Martin Ledesma
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atyrá vs Pastoreo
Sat 07 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fernando de la Mora vs 2 de Mayo
Sun 08 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs Sportivo Luqueño
Sun 08 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Mon 09 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Rubio Ñu vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Mon 09 May 2022 - 22:15:00 -
3 de Febrero vs Atlético Colegiales
Round 7
Fri 13 May 2022 - 20:00:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Sportivo Iteño
Fri 13 May 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs Deportivo Santaní
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pastoreo vs Club River Plate Asunción
Sat 14 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atlético Colegiales vs Fernando de la Mora
Sun 15 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guaraní de Trinidad vs Rubio Ñu
Sun 15 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
2 de Mayo vs Independiente CG
Mon 16 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Atyrá
Mon 16 May 2022 - 22:15:00 -
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs 3 de Febrero
Round 8
Tue 17 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Sportivo Trinidense
Wed 18 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs 2 de Mayo
Wed 18 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Independiente CG vs Atlético Colegiales
Wed 18 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Rubio Ñu vs Club River Plate Asunción
Thu 19 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Pastoreo
Thu 19 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
3 de Febrero vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Thu 19 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Atyrá vs Sportivo Luqueño
Fri 20 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Fernando de la Mora vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Round 9
Sat 21 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atlético Colegiales vs Sportivo Iteño
Sat 21 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
2 de Mayo vs Deportivo Santaní
Sun 22 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pastoreo vs Rubio Ñu
Sun 22 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Atyrá
Mon 23 May 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs 3 de Febrero
Mon 23 May 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs Martin Ledesma
Tue 24 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guaraní de Trinidad vs Fernando de la Mora
Tue 24 May 2022 - 22:30:00 -
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Independiente CG
Round 10
Fri 27 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
3 de Febrero vs Rubio Ñu
Fri 27 May 2022 - 21:30:00 -
3 de Febrero vs Rubio Ñu
Fri 27 May 2022 - 23:45:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs Pastoreo
Sat 28 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Sportivo Trinidense
Sat 28 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atyrá vs 2 de Mayo
Sun 29 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sun 29 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fernando de la Mora vs Club River Plate Asunción
Mon 30 May 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Independiente CG vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Mon 30 May 2022 - 23:15:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Atlético Colegiales
Round 11
Fri 03 Jun 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Rubio Ñu vs Fernando de la Mora
Fri 03 Jun 2022 - 23:45:00 -
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Santaní
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atlético Colegiales vs Atyrá
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
2 de Mayo vs Martin Ledesma
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pastoreo vs 3 de Febrero
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guaraní de Trinidad vs Sportivo Iteño
Mon 06 Jun 2022 - 21:30:00 -
Club River Plate Asunción vs Independiente CG
Mon 06 Jun 2022 - 23:45:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Sportivo Luqueño
Round 12
Fri 10 Jun 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Sportivo Iteño vs Club River Plate Asunción
Fri 10 Jun 2022 - 23:30:00 -
Sportivo Luqueño vs 2 de Mayo
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Martin Ledesma vs Atlético Colegiales
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Atyrá vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Deportivo Santaní vs Guaraní de Trinidad
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Fernando de la Mora vs 3 de Febrero
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Independiente CG vs Rubio Ñu
Mon 13 Jun 2022 - 23:15:00 -
Sportivo Trinidense vs Pastoreo
Round 13
Fri 17 Jun 2022 - 21:00:00 -
Rubio Ñu vs Sportivo Iteño
Show more events (247 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details