01 Apr | r01 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | Fernando de |
01 Apr | r01 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 1 | Club River P |
02 Apr | r01 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
02 Apr | r01 | Atyrá | 1 - 2 | 3 de Febrero |
03 Apr | r01 | Pastoreo | 2 - 1 | Atlético Co |
03 Apr | r01 | Sportivo Ite | 0 - 2 | Independient |
04 Apr | r01 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 2 | Club Sportiv |
04 Apr | r01 | Sportivo Tri | 1 - 0 | Guaraní de |
08 Apr | r02 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
08 Apr | r02 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
09 Apr | r02 | Guaraní de | 1 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
09 Apr | r02 | Fernando de | 0 - 0 | Atyrá |
10 Apr | r02 | Sportivo Ite | 0 - 5 | Pastoreo |
10 Apr | r02 | Club Sportiv | 4 - 1 | Atlético Co |
11 Apr | r02 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
11 Apr | r02 | Club River P | 0 - 4 | Sportivo Tri |
12 Apr | r02 | Club River P | 0 - 4 | Sportivo Tri |
16 Apr | r03 | Pastoreo | 1 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
16 Apr | r03 | Atlético Co | 1 - 3 | Guaraní de |
17 Apr | r03 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 1 | Fernando de |
17 Apr | r03 | Atyrá | 0 - 0 | Independient |
18 Apr | r03 | 2 de Mayo | 1 - 2 | Club River P |
18 Apr | r03 | Sportivo Tri | 0 - 0 | Rubio Ñu |
19 Apr | r03 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ite |
19 Apr | r03 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
22 Apr | r04 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
22 Apr | r04 | Independient | 5 - 2 | Martin Ledes |
23 Apr | r04 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 1 | Atyrá |
23 Apr | r04 | Guaraní de | 0 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
24 Apr | r04 | Club River P | 1 - 2 | Atlético Co |
24 Apr | r04 | Fernando de | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
24 Apr | r04 | Atlético Co | 1 - 2 | Club River P |
25 Apr | r04 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Tri |
25 Apr | r04 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 2 | Pastoreo |
29 Apr | r05 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 0 | Fernando de |
29 Apr | r05 | Sportivo Luq | 3 - 1 | Independient |
30 Apr | r05 | Pastoreo | 1 - 1 | Guaraní de |
30 Apr | r05 | Atlético Co | 2 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
01 May | r05 | Martin Ledes | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Ite |
01 May | r05 | Atyrá | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
02 May | r05 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 3 | 3 de Febrero |
02 May | r05 | Club Sportiv | 0 - 0 | Club River P |
06 May | r06 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Tri |
06 May | r06 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
07 May | r06 | Atyrá | 1 - 2 | Pastoreo |
07 May | r06 | Fernando de | 2 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
08 May | r06 | Sportivo Ite | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
08 May | r06 | Club River P | 1 - 2 | Guaraní de |
09 May | r06 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
09 May | r06 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 3 | Atlético Co |
13 May | r07 | Sportivo Tri | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Ite |
13 May | r07 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
14 May | r07 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | Club River P |
14 May | r07 | Atlético Co | 1 - 3 | Fernando de |
15 May | r07 | Guaraní de | 0 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
15 May | r07 | 2 de Mayo | 1 - 2 | Independient |
16 May | r07 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 0 | Atyrá |
16 May | r07 | Club Sportiv | 3 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
17 May | r08 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 2 | Sportivo Tri |
18 May | r08 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
18 May | r08 | Independient | - | Atlético Co |
18 May | r08 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 1 | Club River P |
19 May | r08 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 0 | Pastoreo |
19 May | r08 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 1 | Guaraní de |
19 May | r08 | Atyrá | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
20 May | r08 | Fernando de | 0 - 2 | Club Sportiv |
21 May | r09 | Atlético Co | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Ite |
21 May | r09 | 2 de Mayo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
22 May | r09 | Pastoreo | 0 - 0 | Rubio Ñu |
22 May | r09 | Sportivo Tri | 1 - 0 | Atyrá |
23 May | r09 | Club River P | 0 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
23 May | r09 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 2 | Martin Ledes |
24 May | r09 | Guaraní de | 1 - 2 | Fernando de |
24 May | r09 | Club Sportiv | 2 - 0 | Independient |
27 May | r10 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 0 | Rubio Ñu |
27 May | r10 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
27 May | r10 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo |
28 May | r10 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Tri |
28 May | r10 | Atyrá | 0 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
29 May | r10 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
29 May | r10 | Fernando de | 0 - 0 | Club River P |
30 May | r10 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Guaraní de |
30 May | r10 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | Atlético Co |
03 Jun | r11 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 0 | Fernando de |
03 Jun | r11 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
04 Jun | r11 | Atlético Co | 0 - 0 | Atyrá |
04 Jun | r11 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
05 Jun | r11 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
05 Jun | r11 | Guaraní de | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Ite |
06 Jun | r11 | Club River P | 2 - 0 | Independient |
06 Jun | r11 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 4 | Sportivo Luq |
10 Jun | r12 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 4 | Club River P |
10 Jun | r12 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
11 Jun | r12 | Martin Ledes | 2 - 0 | Atlético Co |
11 Jun | r12 | Atyrá | 1 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
12 Jun | r12 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 4 | Guaraní de |
12 Jun | r12 | Fernando de | 3 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
13 Jun | r12 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
13 Jun | r12 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 2 | Pastoreo |
17 Jun | r13 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Ite |
17 Jun | r13 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
18 Jun | r13 | Guaraní de | 2 - 1 | Atyrá |
18 Jun | r13 | Atlético Co | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
19 Jun | r13 | Pastoreo | 1 - 4 | Fernando de |
19 Jun | r13 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 3 | Sportivo Tri |
20 Jun | r13 | Club River P | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
20 Jun | r13 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 3 | Independient |
24 Jun | r14 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 4 | Rubio Ñu |
24 Jun | r14 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 2 | Club Sportiv |
25 Jun | r14 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 2 | Pastoreo |
25 Jun | r14 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 0 | Guaraní de |
26 Jun | r14 | Atyrá | 1 - 0 | Club River P |
26 Jun | r14 | Sportivo Ite | 0 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
27 Jun | r14 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 0 | Atlético Co |
27 Jun | r14 | Independient | 2 - 2 | Fernando de |
01 Jul | r15 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
01 Jul | r15 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 0 | Atyrá |
02 Jul | r15 | Fernando de | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Ite |
02 Jul | r15 | Guaraní de | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Luq |
03 Jul | r15 | Pastoreo | 0 - 0 | Independient |
03 Jul | r15 | Atlético Co | 2 - 2 | 2 de Mayo |
04 Jul | r15 | Club River P | 0 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
04 Jul | r15 | Club Sportiv | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Tri |
08 Jul | r16 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
08 Jul | r16 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 2 | Atyrá |
09 Jul | r16 | Guaraní de | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Tri |
09 Jul | r16 | Fernando de | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
10 Jul | r16 | Club River P | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Luq |
10 Jul | r16 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ite |
11 Jul | r16 | Atlético Co | 1 - 0 | Pastoreo |
11 Jul | r16 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
15 Jul | r17 | Martin Ledes | 1 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
15 Jul | r17 | Sportivo Tri | 3 - 1 | Club River P |
16 Jul | r17 | Pastoreo | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Ite |
16 Jul | r17 | 2 de Mayo | 1 - 0 | Guaraní de |
17 Jul | r17 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
17 Jul | r17 | Atlético Co | 0 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
18 Jul | r17 | Atyrá | 0 - 1 | Fernando de |
18 Jul | r17 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | Independient |
22 Jul | r18 | Independient | 1 - 2 | Atyrá |
22 Jul | r18 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 2 | Pastoreo |
23 Jul | r18 | Club River P | 0 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
23 Jul | r18 | Sportivo Ite | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sa |
24 Jul | r18 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 4 | Sportivo Luq |
24 Jul | r18 | Fernando de | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
25 Jul | r18 | Guaraní de | 0 - 0 | Atlético Co |
25 Jul | r18 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Tri |
29 Jul | r19 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
29 Jul | r19 | Sportivo Tri | 1 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
30 Jul | r19 | Atlético Co | 1 - 0 | Club River P |
30 Jul | r19 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 0 | Independient |
30 Jul | r19 | Club River P | 1 - 0 | Atlético Co |
31 Jul | r19 | Pastoreo | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
31 Jul | r19 | Club Sportiv | 2 - 0 | Guaraní de |
01 Aug | r19 | Atyrá | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Ite |
01 Aug | r19 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 0 | Fernando de |
05 Aug | r20 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
06 Aug | r20 | Guaraní de | 1 - 2 | Pastoreo |
06 Aug | r20 | Deportivo Sa | 2 - 3 | Atyrá |
06 Aug | r20 | Club River P | 1 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
07 Aug | r20 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 2 | Atlético Co |
07 Aug | r20 | Fernando de | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Tri |
08 Aug | r20 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
08 Aug | r20 | Independient | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
12 Aug | r21 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
12 Aug | r21 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 1 | Independient |
13 Aug | r21 | 2 de Mayo | 3 - 0 | Fernando de |
13 Aug | r21 | Guaraní de | 1 - 1 | Club River P |
14 Aug | r21 | Pastoreo | 2 - 1 | Atyrá |
14 Aug | r21 | Atlético Co | 1 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
15 Aug | r21 | Club Sportiv | 4 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
15 Aug | r21 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 2 | Sportivo Ite |
18 Aug | r22 | Club River P | 1 - 2 | Pastoreo |
18 Aug | r22 | Independient | 0 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
18 Aug | r22 | Club River P | 1 - 2 | Pastoreo |
18 Aug | r22 | Independient | 1 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
19 Aug | r22 | Rubio Ñu | 3 - 1 | Guaraní de |
19 Aug | r22 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
20 Aug | r22 | Fernando de | 5 - 1 | Atlético Co |
20 Aug | r22 | Atyrá | 2 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
21 Aug | r22 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 3 | Sportivo Tri |
21 Aug | r22 | Deportivo Sa | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
23 Aug | r23 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | Martin Ledes |
23 Aug | r23 | Atlético Co | 3 - 0 | Independient |
24 Aug | r23 | 2 de Mayo | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Ite |
24 Aug | r23 | Club River P | 0 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
25 Aug | r23 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
25 Aug | r23 | Club Sportiv | 1 - 3 | Fernando de |
26 Aug | r23 | Guaraní de | 1 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
26 Aug | r23 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 1 | Atyrá |
27 Aug | r24 | Rubio Ñu | 0 - 4 | Pastoreo |
27 Aug | r24 | Sportivo Ite | 3 - 3 | Atlético Co |
28 Aug | r24 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
29 Aug | r24 | Atyrá | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Tri |
29 Aug | r24 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 1 | Club River P |
30 Aug | r24 | Fernando de | 3 - 1 | Guaraní de |
30 Aug | r24 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Club Sportiv |
31 Aug | r24 | Martin Ledes | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
02 Sep | r25 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
02 Sep | r25 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 2 | Atyrá |
02 Sep | r25 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 1 | Rubio Ñu |
03 Sep | r25 | Club Sportiv | 5 - 2 | Sportivo Ite |
03 Sep | r25 | Club River P | 1 - 1 | Fernando de |
04 Sep | r25 | Atlético Co | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sa |
04 Sep | r25 | Guaraní de | 2 - 1 | Independient |
05 Sep | r25 | Pastoreo | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luq |
05 Sep | r25 | Sportivo Tri | 3 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
09 Sep | r26 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Club River P |
09 Sep | r26 | 3 de Febrero | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo |
10 Sep | r26 | Sportivo Ite | 3 - 1 | Guaraní de |
10 Sep | r26 | Atyrá | 2 - 1 | Atlético Co |
11 Sep | r26 | Fernando de | 0 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
11 Sep | r26 | Martin Ledes | 2 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
12 Sep | r26 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
12 Sep | r26 | Sportivo Luq | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Tri |
16 Sep | r27 | Atlético Co | 0 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
16 Sep | r27 | Club River P | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Ite |
17 Sep | r27 | Pastoreo | 1 - 3 | Sportivo Tri |
17 Sep | r27 | 2 de Mayo | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
18 Sep | r27 | Club Sportiv | 3 - 0 | Atyrá |
18 Sep | r27 | Guaraní de | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
19 Sep | r27 | Rubio Ñu | 1 - 0 | Independient |
19 Sep | r27 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 1 | Fernando de |
23 Sep | r28 | Independient | 2 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
24 Sep | r28 | Sportivo Ite | 1 - 5 | Rubio Ñu |
24 Sep | r28 | Deportivo Sa | 3 - 0 | Club River P |
24 Sep | r28 | Atyrá | 0 - 0 | Guaraní de |
25 Sep | r28 | Martin Ledes | 3 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
25 Sep | r28 | Sportivo Luq | 1 - 0 | Atlético Co |
25 Sep | r28 | Sportivo Tri | 1 - 1 | 2 de Mayo |
26 Sep | r28 | Fernando de | 2 - 0 | Pastoreo |
29 Sep | r29 | Club River P | 0 - 1 | Atyrá |
29 Sep | r29 | 3 de Febrero | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Ite |
30 Sep | r29 | Guaraní de | 2 - 1 | Martin Ledes |
30 Sep | r29 | Rubio Ñu | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sa |
02 Oct | r29 | Atlético Co | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Tri |
02 Oct | r29 | Club Sportiv | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luq |
03 Oct | r29 | Pastoreo | 1 - 0 | 2 de Mayo |
03 Oct | r29 | Fernando de | 3 - 1 | Independient |
07 Oct | r30 | Deportivo Sa | 1 - 1 | 3 de Febrero |
07 Oct | r30 | Sportivo Luq | 2 - 1 | Guaraní de |
08 Oct | r30 | Sportivo Tri | 2 - 0 | Club Sportiv |
08 Oct | r30 | 2 de Mayo | 3 - 0 | Atlético Co |
09 Oct | r30 | Sportivo Ite | 0 - 6 | Fernando de |
09 Oct | r30 | Atyrá | 0 - 2 | Rubio Ñu |
10 Oct | r30 | Martin Ledes | 3 - 2 | Club River P |
10 Oct | r30 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo |