Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Chile Primera B
/
2023
League
Chile Primera B
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Chile Primera B
Season
2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 21:30:00 -
Cobreloa vs San Marcos de Arica
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes Temuco
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Antofagasta
Mon 13 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes La Serena
Mon 13 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Barnechea
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs San Luis de Quillota
Round 2
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Iquique
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Santiago Wanderers
Mon 20 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Recoleta
Mon 20 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Rangers de Talca
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Unión San Felipe
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 23:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Santiago Morning
Round 3
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Iquique vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Mon 27 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes La Serena
Mon 27 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Barnechea
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs San Marcos de Arica
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 4
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Unión San Felipe
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Recoleta
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Santiago Morning
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Iquique
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Rangers de Talca
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Cobreloa
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Temuco
Round 5
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs San Marcos de Arica
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 23:15:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Antofagasta
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 20
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Unión San Felipe
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Santiago Wanderers
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Barnechea
Round 6
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Cobreloa
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Recoleta
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Iquique
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Rangers de Talca
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs San Luis de Quillota
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Tue 21 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Unión San Felipe
Round 7
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Deportes Iquique vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Barnechea
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Cobreloa vs Santiago Wanderers
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 23:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Santiago Morning
Mon 27 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs San Marcos de Arica
Mon 27 Mar 2023 - 21:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Universidad de Concepción
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 20:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 17
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 23:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Deportes Antofagasta
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Iquique
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs San Luis de Quillota
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Barnechea
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Rangers de Talca
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Temuco
Mon 17 Apr 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Cobreloa
Mon 17 Apr 2023 - 22:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes La Serena
Round 9
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 00:30:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Recoleta
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Barnechea vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Unión San Felipe
Round 24
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 20:30:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes La Serena
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs San Marcos de Arica
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Cobreloa
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Iquique vs Santiago Morning
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Santiago Wanderers
Round 10
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes Temuco
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Rangers de Talca
Round 25
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs Santiago Morning
Mon 01 May 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Barnechea vs San Luis de Quillota
Wed 03 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Deportes La Serena
Thu 04 May 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Cobreloa vs Deportes Iquique
Thu 04 May 2023 - 00:30:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Universidad de Concepción
Round 11
Tue 09 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Santiago Morning
Wed 10 May 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Santiago Wanderers vs San Marcos de Arica
Wed 10 May 2023 - 23:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs San Luis de Quillota
Thu 11 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Iquique
Thu 11 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Antofagasta
Thu 11 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Recoleta
Thu 11 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs Barnechea
Sat 13 May 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Unión San Felipe
Round 12
Sun 14 May 2023 - 01:00:00 -
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Puerto Montt
Mon 15 May 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Santiago Morning vs Rangers de Talca
Mon 15 May 2023 - 23:00:00 -
Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Concepción
Tue 16 May 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Deportes Antofagasta vs Santiago Wanderers
Tue 16 May 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Barnechea vs Recoleta
Tue 16 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Santa Cruz
Wed 17 May 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Unión San Felipe vs Cobreloa
Wed 17 May 2023 - 00:30:00 -
Deportes Iquique vs Deportes La Serena
Round 13
Sat 20 May 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes La Serena vs San Luis de Quillota
Sun 21 May 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes Antofagasta
Sun 21 May 2023 - 19:00:00 -
Recoleta vs Unión San Felipe
Sun 21 May 2023 - 22:00:00 -
Cobreloa vs Deportes Temuco
Mon 22 May 2023 - 00:00:00 -
Rangers de Talca vs Deportes Iquique
Show more events (252 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details