18 Sep | r01 | Tala-'ea El | 2 - 0 | National Ban |
19 Sep | r01 | FC Masr | 1 - 0 | Ismaily |
19 Sep | r01 | Al Ahly SC | 4 - 0 | Al-Masry |
20 Sep | r01 | El Dakhleya | 1 - 0 | ENPPI |
20 Sep | r01 | Smouha SC | 1 - 1 | El Gouna FC |
21 Sep | r01 | Pharco FC | 0 - 2 | Future FC |
21 Sep | r01 | Al-Ittihad | 1 - 0 | Ceramica Cle |
21 Sep | r01 | Pyramids FC | 2 - 2 | Zamalek SC |
25 Sep | r02 | National Ban | 0 - 1 | Pyramids FC |
25 Sep | r02 | Zamalek SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon |
26 Sep | r02 | Future FC | 2 - 1 | El Dakhleya |
27 Sep | r02 | ENPPI | 0 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
27 Sep | r02 | El Gouna FC | 0 - 1 | FC Masr |
28 Sep | r02 | Al-Masry | 1 - 0 | Pharco FC |
28 Sep | r02 | Ismaily | 3 - 1 | Al-Ittihad |
05 Oct | r03 | Smouha SC | 2 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon |
06 Oct | r03 | Al-Ittihad | 2 - 2 | El Gouna FC |
06 Oct | r03 | Pharco FC | 2 - 2 | Ceramica Cle |
07 Oct | r03 | El Dakhleya | 1 - 3 | Al-Masry |
07 Oct | r03 | National Ban | 1 - 2 | Zamalek SC |
07 Oct | r03 | Tala-'ea El | 0 - 2 | Future FC |
08 Oct | r03 | Al Ahly SC | 3 - 1 | Ismaily |
08 Oct | r03 | Pyramids FC | 1 - 0 | ENPPI |
20 Oct | r04 | Al-Masry | 1 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
20 Oct | r04 | Ceramica Cle | 4 - 0 | El Dakhleya |
21 Oct | r04 | ENPPI | 3 - 1 | National Ban |
21 Oct | r04 | Zamalek SC | 5 - 1 | Smouha SC |
22 Oct | r04 | Al-Mokawloon | 3 - 3 | FC Masr |
22 Oct | r04 | Future FC | 0 - 1 | Pyramids FC |
22 Oct | r04 | Ismaily | 0 - 1 | Pharco FC |
27 Oct | r05 | Pyramids FC | 3 - 2 | Al-Masry |
27 Oct | r05 | ENPPI | 2 - 1 | Zamalek SC |
28 Oct | r05 | Pharco FC | 0 - 1 | El Gouna FC |
28 Oct | r05 | FC Masr | 1 - 1 | Smouha SC |
28 Oct | r05 | Al-Ittihad | 3 - 2 | Al-Mokawloon |
29 Oct | r05 | Tala-'ea El | 1 - 0 | Ceramica Cle |
30 Oct | r05 | El Dakhleya | 0 - 0 | Ismaily |
30 Oct | r05 | National Ban | 1 - 2 | Future FC |
03 Nov | r06 | Smouha SC | 0 - 1 | Al-Ittihad |
03 Nov | r06 | Ceramica Cle | 2 - 0 | Pyramids FC |
03 Nov | r06 | Zamalek SC | 1 - 2 | FC Masr |
04 Nov | r06 | El Gouna FC | 2 - 0 | El Dakhleya |
04 Nov | r06 | Al-Mokawloon | 1 - 2 | Al Ahly SC |
05 Nov | r06 | Future FC | 0 - 1 | ENPPI |
05 Nov | r06 | Ismaily | 2 - 3 | Tala-'ea El |
05 Nov | r06 | Al-Masry | 0 - 4 | National Ban |
08 Nov | r02 | Ceramica Cle | 1 - 2 | Al Ahly SC |
11 Nov | r04 | El Gouna FC | 1 - 1 | Al Ahly SC |
28 Nov | r07 | Pyramids FC | 2 - 1 | Ismaily |
28 Nov | r07 | Al Ahly SC | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC |
29 Nov | r07 | Future FC | 0 - 2 | Zamalek SC |
30 Nov | r07 | Al-Ittihad | 0 - 0 | FC Masr |
30 Nov | r07 | Tala-'ea El | 1 - 1 | El Gouna FC |
30 Nov | r07 | Pharco FC | 1 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon |
01 Dec | r07 | ENPPI | 1 - 2 | Al-Masry |
01 Dec | r07 | National Ban | 0 - 1 | Ceramica Cle |
04 Dec | r08 | Smouha SC | 2 - 1 | Pharco FC |
05 Dec | r08 | Ceramica Cle | 4 - 2 | ENPPI |
05 Dec | r08 | Ismaily | 2 - 1 | National Ban |
06 Dec | r08 | Al-Mokawloon | 0 - 0 | El Dakhleya |
14 Dec | r09 | National Ban | 2 - 3 | El Gouna FC |
14 Dec | r09 | Future FC | 1 - 1 | Ceramica Cle |
14 Dec | r09 | Al-Masry | 1 - 0 | Zamalek SC |
15 Dec | r09 | El Dakhleya | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC |
15 Dec | r09 | Pharco FC | 1 - 2 | FC Masr |
15 Dec | r09 | Tala-'ea El | 1 - 2 | Al-Mokawloon |
16 Dec | r09 | ENPPI | 1 - 0 | Ismaily |
25 Dec | r10 | El Gouna FC | 1 - 2 | ENPPI |
26 Dec | r10 | Al-Ittihad | 3 - 1 | Pharco FC |
27 Dec | r10 | FC Masr | 3 - 1 | El Dakhleya |
27 Dec | r10 | Smouha SC | 1 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
30 Dec | r11 | National Ban | 3 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon |
30 Dec | r11 | Tala-'ea El | 1 - 0 | FC Masr |
01 Jan | r11 | El Dakhleya | 0 - 1 | Al-Ittihad |
01 Jan | r11 | Al-Masry | 1 - 1 | Ismaily |
13 Feb | r12 | El Gouna FC | 2 - 2 | Al-Masry |
13 Feb | r12 | Smouha SC | 1 - 1 | National Ban |
14 Feb | r12 | Al-Mokawloon | 0 - 1 | ENPPI |
14 Feb | r12 | Al-Ittihad | 2 - 2 | Tala-'ea El |
14 Feb | r12 | FC Masr | 0 - 0 | Pyramids FC |
15 Feb | r12 | Ismaily | 2 - 1 | Ceramica Cle |
18 Feb | r13 | National Ban | 1 - 1 | FC Masr |
18 Feb | r13 | ENPPI | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC |
18 Feb | r13 | Pyramids FC | 1 - 0 | Al-Ittihad |
19 Feb | r13 | Future FC | 2 - 2 | Al-Mokawloon |
19 Feb | r13 | Ismaily | 0 - 0 | Zamalek SC |
20 Feb | r13 | Ceramica Cle | 1 - 1 | El Gouna FC |
20 Feb | r13 | El Dakhleya | 1 - 1 | Pharco FC |
25 Feb | r14 | Pharco FC | 1 - 1 | Tala-'ea El |
25 Feb | r14 | Al-Ittihad | 0 - 0 | National Ban |
26 Feb | r14 | El Gouna FC | 0 - 0 | Ismaily |
26 Feb | r14 | FC Masr | 0 - 1 | ENPPI |
26 Feb | r14 | Al-Mokawloon | 0 - 1 | Al-Masry |
29 Feb | r14 | Smouha SC | 1 - 1 | Future FC |
29 Feb | r14 | Zamalek SC | 1 - 0 | El Dakhleya |
01 Mar | r16 | Pharco FC | 2 - 1 | National Ban |
01 Mar | r15 | Ceramica Cle | 2 - 0 | Al-Mokawloon |
03 Mar | r15 | ENPPI | 1 - 2 | Al-Ittihad |
05 Mar | r15 | Tala-'ea El | 0 - 0 | El Dakhleya |
05 Mar | r15 | Al-Masry | 2 - 0 | Smouha SC |