25 Oct | r01 | National Ban | 3 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
25 Oct | r01 | Smouha SC | 4 - 4 | Al-Ittihad |
25 Oct | r01 | Future FC | 1 - 0 | Pharco FC |
26 Oct | r01 | Al-Mokawloon | 1 - 0 | El Sharqia D |
26 Oct | r01 | El Gouna FC | 1 - 1 | Ceramica Cle |
26 Oct | r01 | Zamalek SC | 0 - 2 | ENPPI |
27 Oct | r01 | Pyramids FC | 2 - 1 | Misr Lel Mak |
27 Oct | r01 | Ismaily | 0 - 4 | Al Ahly SC |
28 Oct | r01 | Ghazl El Mah | 1 - 1 | Al-Masry |
30 Oct | r02 | Al-Ittihad | 3 - 2 | Future FC |
30 Oct | r02 | ENPPI | 3 - 2 | Al-Mokawloon |
31 Oct | r02 | Ceramica Cle | 2 - 1 | Ismaily |
31 Oct | r02 | Misr Lel Mak | 2 - 0 | El Gouna FC |
31 Oct | r02 | Tala-'ea El | 0 - 2 | Zamalek SC |
31 Oct | r02 | Pharco FC | 1 - 2 | Pyramids FC |
31 Oct | r02 | Al Ahly SC | 1 - 0 | National Ban |
01 Nov | r02 | Al-Masry | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC |
01 Nov | r02 | El Sharqia D | 2 - 3 | Ghazl El Mah |
04 Nov | r03 | Misr Lel Mak | 0 - 0 | Ceramica Cle |
04 Nov | r03 | National Ban | 1 - 0 | Ismaily |
04 Nov | r03 | Al-Mokawloon | 1 - 1 | Tala-'ea El |
04 Nov | r03 | El Gouna FC | 1 - 0 | Pharco FC |
04 Nov | r03 | Pyramids FC | 3 - 0 | Al-Ittihad |
05 Nov | r03 | Smouha SC | 3 - 0 | El Sharqia D |
05 Nov | r03 | Ghazl El Mah | 3 - 0 | ENPPI |
05 Nov | r03 | Future FC | 1 - 1 | Al-Masry |
05 Nov | r03 | Zamalek SC | 3 - 5 | Al Ahly SC |
18 Nov | r04 | Pharco FC | 2 - 0 | Misr Lel Mak |
18 Nov | r04 | El Sharqia D | 1 - 4 | Future FC |
18 Nov | r04 | Ceramica Cle | 1 - 0 | National Ban |
18 Nov | r04 | Al-Ittihad | 1 - 0 | El Gouna FC |
19 Nov | r04 | Tala-'ea El | 0 - 0 | Ghazl El Mah |
19 Nov | r04 | Al-Masry | 2 - 2 | Pyramids FC |
19 Nov | r04 | Ismaily | 0 - 2 | Zamalek SC |
19 Nov | r04 | ENPPI | 1 - 1 | Smouha SC |
19 Nov | r04 | Al Ahly SC | 1 - 0 | Al-Mokawloon |
21 Nov | r05 | Pharco FC | 1 - 0 | Ceramica Cle |
21 Nov | r05 | Misr Lel Mak | 0 - 0 | Al-Ittihad |
22 Nov | r05 | Pyramids FC | 3 - 0 | El Sharqia D |
22 Nov | r05 | Ghazl El Mah | 2 - 3 | Al Ahly SC |
22 Nov | r05 | Zamalek SC | 1 - 1 | National Ban |
22 Nov | r05 | El Gouna FC | 0 - 3 | Al-Masry |
23 Nov | r05 | Al-Mokawloon | 1 - 1 | Ismaily |
23 Nov | r05 | Future FC | 1 - 2 | ENPPI |
25 Nov | r06 | Al-Ittihad | 1 - 2 | Pharco FC |
25 Nov | r06 | Ceramica Cle | 0 - 1 | Zamalek SC |
25 Nov | r06 | Al Ahly SC | 4 - 1 | Smouha SC |
26 Nov | r06 | National Ban | 2 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon |
26 Nov | r06 | Ismaily | 0 - 0 | Ghazl El Mah |
26 Nov | r06 | Tala-'ea El | 1 - 0 | Future FC |
27 Nov | r06 | El Sharqia D | 0 - 2 | El Gouna FC |
13 Dec | r06 | Al-Masry | 3 - 2 | Misr Lel Mak |
20 Dec | r07 | Pharco FC | 0 - 1 | Al-Masry |
20 Dec | r07 | El Gouna FC | 1 - 1 | ENPPI |
20 Dec | r07 | Ghazl El Mah | 1 - 1 | National Ban |
20 Dec | r07 | Al-Ittihad | 4 - 4 | Ceramica Cle |
20 Dec | r07 | Misr Lel Mak | 0 - 0 | El Sharqia D |
21 Dec | r07 | Smouha SC | 2 - 1 | Ismaily |
21 Dec | r07 | Pyramids FC | 3 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
21 Dec | r07 | Al-Mokawloon | 1 - 2 | Zamalek SC |
24 Dec | r08 | Ceramica Cle | 2 - 2 | Al-Mokawloon |
24 Dec | r08 | El Sharqia D | 0 - 3 | Pharco FC |
24 Dec | r08 | Al-Masry | 0 - 1 | Al-Ittihad |
25 Dec | r06 | ENPPI | 1 - 1 | Pyramids FC |
25 Dec | r05 | Smouha SC | 1 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
25 Dec | r08 | Zamalek SC | 4 - 0 | Ghazl El Mah |
26 Dec | r07 | Future FC | 1 - 1 | Al Ahly SC |
09 Feb | r08 | ENPPI | 0 - 0 | Misr Lel Mak |
09 Feb | r08 | Tala-'ea El | 0 - 1 | El Gouna FC |
10 Feb | r08 | National Ban | 1 - 2 | Smouha SC |
10 Feb | r08 | Ismaily | 0 - 0 | Future FC |
14 Feb | r09 | Al-Ittihad | 1 - 1 | El Sharqia D |
14 Feb | r09 | Misr Lel Mak | 0 - 0 | Tala-'ea El |
15 Feb | r09 | Ghazl El Mah | 1 - 1 | Al-Mokawloon |
15 Feb | r09 | Smouha SC | 2 - 0 | Zamalek SC |
16 Feb | r09 | Pharco FC | 1 - 0 | ENPPI |
16 Feb | r09 | Pyramids FC | 1 - 0 | Ismaily |
16 Feb | r09 | Future FC | 2 - 0 | National Ban |
17 Feb | r09 | Al-Masry | 1 - 1 | Ceramica Cle |
21 Feb | r10 | Al-Mokawloon | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC |
21 Feb | r10 | Tala-'ea El | 1 - 0 | Pharco FC |
22 Feb | r10 | Ceramica Cle | 0 - 0 | Ghazl El Mah |
22 Feb | r10 | ENPPI | 1 - 0 | Al-Ittihad |
22 Feb | r10 | Al Ahly SC | 4 - 0 | Misr Lel Mak |
23 Feb | r10 | El Sharqia D | 2 - 2 | Al-Masry |
23 Feb | r10 | Ismaily | 0 - 1 | El Gouna FC |
24 Feb | r10 | National Ban | 0 - 1 | Pyramids FC |
25 Feb | r11 | Future FC | 1 - 0 | Al-Mokawloon |
27 Feb | r11 | Smouha SC | 2 - 0 | Ghazl El Mah |
28 Feb | r11 | El Sharqia D | 1 - 0 | Ceramica Cle |
28 Feb | r11 | Al-Ittihad | 1 - 1 | Tala-'ea El |
01 Mar | r11 | El Gouna FC | 1 - 2 | National Ban |
01 Mar | r11 | Misr Lel Mak | 2 - 2 | Ismaily |
01 Mar | r11 | Pharco FC | 1 - 4 | Al Ahly SC |
02 Mar | r10 | Zamalek SC | 3 - 2 | Future FC |
03 Mar | r11 | Al-Masry | 2 - 2 | ENPPI |
04 Mar | r12 | Al-Mokawloon | 0 - 2 | Pyramids FC |
07 Mar | r12 | National Ban | 1 - 0 | Misr Lel Mak |
07 Mar | r12 | Ismaily | 0 - 0 | Pharco FC |
07 Mar | r12 | Zamalek SC | 2 - 1 | El Gouna FC |