14 Nov | r01 | Canterbury U | 0 - 4 | Waitakere Un |
14 Nov | r01 | Wellington P | 0 - 1 | Team Welling |
15 Nov | r01 | Hawkes Bay U | 0 - 3 | Hamilton Wan |
15 Nov | r01 | Auckland Cit | 1 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
21 Nov | r02 | Team Welling | 2 - 1 | Hawkes Bay U |
21 Nov | r02 | Waitakere Un | 1 - 4 | Wellington P |
22 Nov | r02 | Hamilton Wan | 2 - 0 | Auckland Cit |
22 Nov | r02 | Eastern Subu | 3 - 1 | Canterbury U |
28 Nov | r03 | Wellington P | 0 - 4 | Eastern Subu |
28 Nov | r03 | Waitakere Un | 2 - 2 | Team Welling |
29 Nov | r03 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 1 | Hawkes Bay U |
29 Nov | r03 | Canterbury U | 2 - 3 | Hamilton Wan |
06 Dec | r04 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 1 | Wellington P |
06 Dec | r04 | Hawkes Bay U | 0 - 3 | Canterbury U |
06 Dec | r04 | Eastern Subu | 2 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
06 Dec | r04 | Team Welling | 2 - 2 | Auckland Cit |
12 Dec | r05 | Wellington P | 3 - 0 | Hawkes Bay U |
12 Dec | r05 | Waitakere Un | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
13 Dec | r05 | Eastern Subu | 1 - 1 | Team Welling |
13 Dec | r05 | Canterbury U | 1 - 0 | Auckland Cit |
19 Dec | r06 | Auckland Cit | 4 - 1 | Wellington P |
19 Dec | r06 | Team Welling | 3 - 1 | Canterbury U |
20 Dec | r06 | Hawkes Bay U | 2 - 0 | Waitakere Un |
20 Dec | r06 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 2 | Eastern Subu |
09 Jan | r07 | Wellington P | 1 - 1 | Canterbury U |
10 Jan | r07 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 1 | Team Welling |
10 Jan | r07 | Eastern Subu | 1 - 2 | Hawkes Bay U |
10 Jan | r07 | Waitakere Un | 0 - 3 | Auckland Cit |
16 Jan | r08 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
16 Jan | r08 | Canterbury U | 1 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
17 Jan | r08 | Hawkes Bay U | 2 - 2 | Team Welling |
17 Jan | r08 | Wellington P | 1 - 1 | Waitakere Un |
23 Jan | r09 | Waitakere Un | 3 - 3 | Canterbury U |
24 Jan | r09 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 4 | Hawkes Bay U |
24 Jan | r09 | Eastern Subu | 1 - 1 | Auckland Cit |
24 Jan | r09 | Team Welling | 5 - 2 | Wellington P |
30 Jan | r10 | Team Welling | 3 - 4 | Waitakere Un |
31 Jan | r10 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 1 | Canterbury U |
31 Jan | r10 | Hawkes Bay U | 0 - 4 | Auckland Cit |
31 Jan | r10 | Eastern Subu | 8 - 0 | Wellington P |
06 Feb | r11 | Wellington P | 1 - 2 | Hamilton Wan |
06 Feb | r11 | Waitakere Un | 4 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
06 Feb | r11 | Canterbury U | 2 - 1 | Hawkes Bay U |
07 Feb | r11 | Auckland Cit | 3 - 1 | Team Welling |
13 Feb | r12 | Team Welling | 7 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
14 Feb | r12 | Hawkes Bay U | 3 - 2 | Wellington P |
14 Feb | r12 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 0 | Canterbury U |
14 Feb | r12 | Hamilton Wan | 3 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
20 Feb | r13 | Canterbury U | 0 - 2 | Team Welling |
20 Feb | r13 | Wellington P | 1 - 1 | Auckland Cit |
21 Feb | r13 | Waitakere Un | 2 - 0 | Hawkes Bay U |
21 Feb | r13 | Eastern Subu | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
27 Feb | r14 | Team Welling | 3 - 2 | Hamilton Wan |
27 Feb | r14 | Canterbury U | 5 - 1 | Wellington P |
27 Feb | r14 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
10 Mar | r14 | Hawkes Bay U | 1 - 2 | Eastern Subu |
13 Mar | r00 | Team Welling | 4 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
14 Mar | r00 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 1 | Eastern Subu |
21 Mar | r00 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 4 | Team Welling |