02 Nov | r01 | Waitakere Un | 3 - 1 | Wellington P |
02 Nov | r01 | Southern Uni | 0 - 3 | Tasman Unite |
02 Nov | r01 | Hawkes Bay U | 2 - 3 | Auckland Cit |
03 Nov | r01 | Team Welling | 5 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
03 Nov | r01 | Eastern Subu | 1 - 0 | Canterbury U |
10 Nov | r01 | Wellington P | 3 - 4 | Hawkes Bay U |
10 Nov | r01 | Canterbury U | 2 - 1 | Southern Uni |
10 Nov | r01 | Tasman Unite | 0 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
10 Nov | r01 | Hamilton Wan | 3 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
10 Nov | r01 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 2 | Team Welling |
16 Nov | r02 | Hamilton Wan | 0 - 5 | Auckland Cit |
16 Nov | r02 | Waitakere Un | 1 - 1 | Canterbury U |
16 Nov | r02 | Hawkes Bay U | 2 - 0 | Tasman Unite |
16 Nov | r02 | Southern Uni | 2 - 4 | Eastern Subu |
17 Nov | r02 | Team Welling | 2 - 2 | Wellington P |
23 Nov | r02 | Wellington P | 0 - 3 | Auckland Cit |
23 Nov | r02 | Southern Uni | 4 - 0 | Hamilton Wan |
24 Nov | r02 | Canterbury U | 2 - 2 | Hawkes Bay U |
24 Nov | r02 | Tasman Unite | 1 - 0 | Team Welling |
24 Nov | r02 | Eastern Subu | 1 - 1 | Waitakere Un |
30 Nov | r03 | Waitakere Un | 2 - 5 | Southern Uni |
01 Dec | r03 | Hamilton Wan | 2 - 4 | Wellington P |
01 Dec | r03 | Team Welling | 2 - 1 | Canterbury U |
01 Dec | r03 | Hawkes Bay U | 3 - 3 | Eastern Subu |
01 Dec | r03 | Auckland Cit | 2 - 1 | Tasman Unite |
07 Dec | r03 | Southern Uni | 2 - 2 | Hawkes Bay U |
08 Dec | r03 | Canterbury U | 0 - 3 | Auckland Cit |
08 Dec | r03 | Tasman Unite | 1 - 1 | Wellington P |
08 Dec | r03 | Eastern Subu | 2 - 3 | Team Welling |
14 Dec | r03 | Wellington P | 3 - 3 | Canterbury U |
14 Dec | r04 | Auckland Cit | 0 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
15 Dec | r04 | Hawkes Bay U | 4 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
15 Dec | r04 | Tasman Unite | 2 - 3 | Hamilton Wan |
15 Dec | r04 | Team Welling | 6 - 1 | Southern Uni |
20 Dec | r04 | Canterbury U | 2 - 0 | Tasman Unite |
21 Dec | r04 | Waitakere Un | 1 - 1 | Team Welling |
21 Dec | r04 | Southern Uni | 0 - 0 | Auckland Cit |
22 Dec | r04 | Hamilton Wan | 2 - 1 | Hawkes Bay U |
22 Dec | r04 | Eastern Subu | 2 - 2 | Wellington P |
11 Jan | r04 | Wellington P | 1 - 1 | Southern Uni |
11 Jan | r05 | Waitakere Un | 2 - 6 | Auckland Cit |
12 Jan | r05 | Canterbury U | 1 - 3 | Hamilton Wan |
12 Jan | r05 | Team Welling | 4 - 0 | Hawkes Bay U |
12 Jan | r05 | Tasman Unite | 2 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
18 Jan | r05 | Tasman Unite | 5 - 0 | Southern Uni |
19 Jan | r05 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 0 | Team Welling |
19 Jan | r05 | Wellington P | 3 - 4 | Waitakere Un |
19 Jan | r05 | Auckland Cit | 4 - 2 | Hawkes Bay U |
19 Jan | r05 | Canterbury U | 1 - 6 | Eastern Subu |
25 Jan | r05 | Southern Uni | 2 - 1 | Canterbury U |
25 Jan | r06 | Waitakere Un | 3 - 2 | Tasman Unite |
26 Jan | r06 | Hawkes Bay U | 0 - 2 | Wellington P |
26 Jan | r06 | Team Welling | 0 - 0 | Auckland Cit |
26 Jan | r06 | Eastern Subu | 3 - 0 | Hamilton Wan |
01 Feb | r06 | Wellington P | 0 - 1 | Team Welling |
01 Feb | r06 | Eastern Subu | 6 - 0 | Southern Uni |
02 Feb | r06 | Tasman Unite | 3 - 1 | Hawkes Bay U |
02 Feb | r06 | Auckland Cit | 3 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
02 Feb | r06 | Canterbury U | 1 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
08 Feb | r06 | Waitakere Un | 1 - 0 | Eastern Subu |
09 Feb | r07 | Hawkes Bay U | 2 - 1 | Canterbury U |
09 Feb | r07 | Auckland Cit | 3 - 2 | Wellington P |
09 Feb | r07 | Team Welling | 3 - 1 | Tasman Unite |
09 Feb | r07 | Hamilton Wan | 1 - 1 | Southern Uni |
15 Feb | r07 | Southern Uni | 2 - 1 | Waitakere Un |
15 Feb | r07 | Wellington P | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Wan |
16 Feb | r07 | Auckland Cit | 5 - 1 | Canterbury U |
22 Feb | r07 | Hamilton Wan | 3 - 2 | Waitakere Un |
23 Feb | r07 | Tasman Unite | 2 - 1 | Auckland Cit |
23 Feb | r07 | Canterbury U | 1 - 2 | Team Welling |
29 Feb | r08 | Hawkes Bay U | 3 - 4 | Southern Uni |
29 Feb | r08 | Waitakere Un | 3 - 0 | Hamilton Wan |
01 Mar | r08 | Team Welling | 4 - 1 | Eastern Subu |
08 Mar | r08 | Wellington P | 3 - 1 | Tasman Unite |
08 Mar | r08 | Eastern Subu | 4 - 2 | Hawkes Bay U |
13 Mar | r08 | Waitakere Un | 5 - 2 | Hawkes Bay U |
14 Mar | r08 | Southern Uni | 0 - 1 | Team Welling |
14 Mar | r08 | Hamilton Wan | 3 - 3 | Tasman Unite |
15 Mar | r08 | Canterbury U | 1 - 1 | Wellington P |
15 Mar | r08 | Eastern Subu | 0 - 2 | Auckland Cit |
22 Mar | r19 | Hawkes Bay U | - | Hamilton Wan |
22 Mar | r19 | Auckland Cit | - | Southern Uni |
22 Mar | r19 | Team Welling | - | Waitakere Un |
22 Mar | r19 | Tasman Unite | - | Canterbury U |
22 Mar | r19 | Wellington P | - | Eastern Subu |
28 Mar | r20 | Southern Uni | - | Wellington P |
29 Mar | r20 | Hamilton Wan | - | Canterbury U |
29 Mar | r20 | Auckland Cit | - | Waitakere Un |
29 Mar | r20 | Hawkes Bay U | - | Team Welling |
29 Mar | r20 | Eastern Subu | - | Tasman Unite |