25 Feb | r01 | Albirex Niig | 0 - 2 | Tanjong Paga |
26 Feb | r01 | Balestier Kh | 2 - 2 | Tampines Rov |
27 Feb | r01 | Home United | 3 - 1 | Hougang Unit |
04 Mar | r01 | Geylang Inte | 1 - 0 | Home United |
05 Mar | r01 | Albirex Niig | 6 - 0 | Balestier Kh |
06 Mar | r01 | Tanjong Paga | 2 - 2 | Hougang Unit |
11 Mar | r01 | Hougang Unit | 3 - 2 | Geylang Inte |
12 Mar | r01 | Young Lions | 0 - 5 | Albirex Niig |
12 Mar | r01 | Balestier Kh | 3 - 5 | Tanjong Paga |
13 Mar | r01 | Home United | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rov |
18 Mar | r02 | Albirex Niig | 1 - 1 | Home United |
18 Mar | r02 | Tampines Rov | 7 - 1 | Hougang Unit |
19 Mar | r02 | Tanjong Paga | 1 - 1 | Geylang Inte |
19 Mar | r02 | Balestier Kh | 4 - 3 | Young Lions |
01 Apr | r02 | Hougang Unit | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niig |
01 Apr | r02 | Home United | 4 - 0 | Balestier Kh |
02 Apr | r02 | Geylang Inte | 2 - 3 | Tampines Rov |
02 Apr | r02 | Young Lions | 2 - 3 | Tanjong Paga |
05 Apr | r02 | Balestier Kh | 2 - 1 | Hougang Unit |
05 Apr | r02 | Geylang Inte | 2 - 2 | Albirex Niig |
06 Apr | r03 | Young Lions | 0 - 1 | Home United |
06 Apr | r03 | Tampines Rov | 3 - 3 | Tanjong Paga |
09 Apr | r03 | Tampines Rov | 3 - 3 | Albirex Niig |
09 Apr | r03 | Home United | 6 - 1 | Tanjong Paga |
10 Apr | r03 | Hougang Unit | 2 - 1 | Young Lions |
10 Apr | r03 | Geylang Inte | 0 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
16 Apr | r03 | Young Lions | 4 - 1 | Geylang Inte |
20 Apr | r03 | Tampines Rov | 3 - 2 | Young Lions |
06 May | r04 | Hougang Unit | 3 - 4 | Home United |
07 May | r04 | Tanjong Paga | 1 - 2 | Albirex Niig |
08 May | r04 | Tampines Rov | 2 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
13 May | r04 | Balestier Kh | 1 - 2 | Albirex Niig |
14 May | r04 | Hougang Unit | 1 - 1 | Tanjong Paga |
14 May | r04 | Home United | 1 - 0 | Geylang Inte |
20 May | r04 | Tanjong Paga | 1 - 0 | Balestier Kh |
21 May | r04 | Tampines Rov | 0 - 4 | Home United |
22 May | r04 | Geylang Inte | 0 - 0 | Hougang Unit |
27 May | r04 | Albirex Niig | 8 - 2 | Geylang Inte |
28 May | r05 | Tanjong Paga | 4 - 2 | Tampines Rov |
28 May | r05 | Hougang Unit | 3 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
18 Jun | r05 | Tanjong Paga | 2 - 0 | Young Lions |
18 Jun | r05 | Tampines Rov | 2 - 0 | Geylang Inte |
19 Jun | r05 | Balestier Kh | 1 - 6 | Home United |
19 Jun | r05 | Albirex Niig | 5 - 0 | Hougang Unit |
21 Jun | r03 | Geylang Inte | 2 - 2 | Young Lions |
24 Jun | r05 | Home United | 1 - 2 | Albirex Niig |
25 Jun | r05 | Young Lions | 0 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
26 Jun | r05 | Geylang Inte | 1 - 0 | Tanjong Paga |
29 Jun | r06 | Home United | 5 - 1 | Young Lions |
02 Jul | r06 | Balestier Kh | 0 - 2 | Geylang Inte |
03 Jul | r06 | Tanjong Paga | 0 - 6 | Home United |
04 Jul | r06 | Albirex Niig | 3 - 2 | Tampines Rov |
05 Jul | r06 | Young Lions | 0 - 4 | Hougang Unit |
08 Jul | r06 | Albirex Niig | 1 - 2 | Tanjong Paga |
08 Jul | r06 | Young Lions | 0 - 2 | Geylang Inte |
09 Jul | r06 | Balestier Kh | 2 - 2 | Tampines Rov |
09 Jul | r06 | Home United | 1 - 1 | Hougang Unit |
13 Jul | r06 | Hougang Unit | 4 - 2 | Tampines Rov |
16 Jul | r07 | Geylang Inte | 1 - 1 | Home United |
16 Jul | r07 | Albirex Niig | 4 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
17 Jul | r07 | Tampines Rov | 5 - 2 | Young Lions |
17 Jul | r07 | Tanjong Paga | 2 - 2 | Hougang Unit |
22 Jul | r07 | Hougang Unit | 1 - 2 | Geylang Inte |
23 Jul | r07 | Young Lions | 0 - 5 | Albirex Niig |
23 Jul | r07 | Balestier Kh | 0 - 2 | Tanjong Paga |
24 Jul | r07 | Home United | 2 - 1 | Tampines Rov |
29 Jul | r07 | Albirex Niig | 4 - 2 | Home United |
30 Jul | r07 | Tampines Rov | 2 - 4 | Hougang Unit |
30 Jul | r08 | Tanjong Paga | 0 - 5 | Geylang Inte |
31 Jul | r08 | Balestier Kh | 2 - 0 | Young Lions |
03 Aug | r08 | Geylang Inte | 1 - 4 | Tampines Rov |
05 Aug | r08 | Hougang Unit | 3 - 3 | Albirex Niig |
06 Aug | r08 | Home United | 4 - 0 | Balestier Kh |
07 Aug | r08 | Young Lions | 4 - 2 | Tanjong Paga |
10 Aug | r05 | Albirex Niig | 7 - 1 | Young Lions |
12 Aug | r08 | Balestier Kh | 6 - 1 | Hougang Unit |
13 Aug | r08 | Young Lions | 1 - 10 | Home United |
13 Aug | r08 | Tanjong Paga | 3 - 4 | Tampines Rov |
14 Aug | r08 | Albirex Niig | 2 - 2 | Geylang Inte |
19 Aug | r09 | Albirex Niig | 4 - 2 | Tampines Rov |
20 Aug | r09 | Home United | 7 - 0 | Tanjong Paga |
20 Aug | r09 | Hougang Unit | 5 - 1 | Young Lions |
21 Aug | r09 | Geylang Inte | 3 - 0 | Balestier Kh |
24 Aug | r03 | Young Lions | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rov |
26 Aug | r09 | Hougang Unit | 4 - 9 | Home United |
27 Aug | r09 | Tanjong Paga | 1 - 2 | Albirex Niig |
27 Aug | r09 | Geylang Inte | 3 - 0 | Young Lions |
28 Aug | r09 | Tampines Rov | 2 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
02 Sep | r09 | Balestier Kh | 3 - 5 | Albirex Niig |
03 Sep | r09 | Young Lions | 0 - 7 | Tampines Rov |
03 Sep | r10 | Hougang Unit | 3 - 3 | Tanjong Paga |
04 Sep | r10 | Home United | 1 - 3 | Geylang Inte |
09 Sep | r10 | Tanjong Paga | 3 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
10 Sep | r10 | Tampines Rov | 2 - 1 | Home United |
10 Sep | r10 | Albirex Niig | 2 - 1 | Young Lions |
11 Sep | r10 | Geylang Inte | 2 - 4 | Hougang Unit |
01 Oct | r11 | Tanjong Paga | 8 - 1 | Young Lions |
01 Oct | r11 | Tampines Rov | 0 - 0 | Geylang Inte |
02 Oct | r11 | Balestier Kh | 5 - 3 | Home United |
02 Oct | r11 | Albirex Niig | 1 - 1 | Hougang Unit |
07 Oct | r11 | Home United | 2 - 4 | Albirex Niig |
08 Oct | r11 | Hougang Unit | 1 - 4 | Tampines Rov |
08 Oct | r11 | Young Lions | 4 - 4 | Balestier Kh |
09 Oct | r11 | Geylang Inte | 3 - 3 | Tanjong Paga |
14 Oct | r11 | Tanjong Paga | 1 - 3 | Home United |
14 Oct | r12 | Balestier Kh | 2 - 4 | Geylang Inte |
15 Oct | r11 | Tampines Rov | 5 - 3 | Albirex Niig |
15 Oct | r12 | Young Lions | 3 - 5 | Hougang Unit |
20 Oct | r10 | Hougang Unit | 4 - 1 | Balestier Kh |
20 Oct | r10 | Tampines Rov | 4 - 3 | Tanjong Paga |
21 Oct | r10 | Geylang Inte | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niig |
21 Oct | r10 | Home United | 2 - 1 | Young Lions |