01 Mar | r01 | Navbahor | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Samar |
01 Mar | r01 | Nasaf | 2 - 0 | FK Olimpik |
02 Mar | r01 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 3 | Qizilqum |
02 Mar | r01 | Sogdiana | 1 - 2 | Neftchi |
03 Mar | r01 | Olmaliq | 0 - 0 | Andijan |
03 Mar | r01 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Metalourg |
04 Mar | r01 | Surkhon | 0 - 3 | Pakhtakor |
08 Mar | r02 | Metalourg | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana |
08 Mar | r02 | Pakhtakor | 0 - 0 | Nasaf |
09 Mar | r02 | FK Olimpik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv |
09 Mar | r02 | Navbahor | 1 - 1 | Olmaliq |
10 Mar | r02 | Andijan | 5 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
10 Mar | r02 | Dinamo Samar | 0 - 1 | Neftchi |
11 Mar | r02 | Qizilqum | 2 - 1 | Surkhon |
14 Mar | r03 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Pakhtakor |
15 Mar | r03 | Neftchi | 1 - 0 | Metalourg |
15 Mar | r03 | Sogdiana | 2 - 2 | FK Olimpik |
16 Mar | r03 | Surkhon | 2 - 3 | Andijan |
16 Mar | r03 | Nasaf | 2 - 1 | Qizilqum |
17 Mar | r03 | Olmaliq | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Samar |
17 Mar | r03 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 2 | Navbahor |
28 Mar | r04 | Dinamo Samar | 2 - 1 | Metalourg |
29 Mar | r04 | Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
29 Mar | r04 | Qizilqum | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv |
30 Mar | r04 | Andijan | 1 - 1 | Nasaf |
30 Mar | r04 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 3 | Sogdiana |
31 Mar | r04 | FK Olimpik | 1 - 0 | Neftchi |
31 Mar | r04 | Navbahor | 2 - 2 | Surkhon |
04 Apr | r05 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Andijan |
05 Apr | r05 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samar |
05 Apr | r05 | Sogdiana | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum |
06 Apr | r05 | Nasaf | P - P | Navbahor |
06 Apr | r05 | Surkhon | 2 - 1 | Olmaliq |
07 Apr | r05 | Neftchi | P - P | Pakhtakor |
07 Apr | r05 | Metalourg | P - P | FK Olimpik |
04 May | r06 | Andijan | - | Sogdiana |
05 May | r06 | Navbahor | - | Lokomotiv |
05 May | r06 | Bunyodkor | - | Surkhon |
06 May | r06 | Qizilqum | - | Neftchi |
06 May | r06 | Pakhtakor | - | Metalourg |
07 May | r06 | Dinamo Samar | - | FK Olimpik |
07 May | r06 | Olmaliq | - | Nasaf |
11 May | r07 | FK Olimpik | - | Pakhtakor |
11 May | r07 | Metalourg | - | Qizilqum |
12 May | r07 | Neftchi | - | Andijan |
12 May | r07 | Sogdiana | - | Navbahor |
13 May | r07 | Nasaf | - | Bunyodkor |
13 May | r07 | Surkhon | - | Dinamo Samar |
14 May | r07 | Lokomotiv | - | Olmaliq |
18 May | r08 | Qizilqum | - | FK Olimpik |
18 May | r08 | Andijan | - | Metalourg |
19 May | r08 | Olmaliq | - | Sogdiana |
19 May | r08 | Navbahor | - | Neftchi |
20 May | r08 | Surkhon | - | Nasaf |
20 May | r08 | Dinamo Samar | - | Pakhtakor |
21 May | r08 | Bunyodkor | - | Lokomotiv |
24 May | r09 | Metalourg | - | Navbahor |
24 May | r09 | FK Olimpik | - | Andijan |
25 May | r09 | Nasaf | - | Dinamo Samar |
25 May | r09 | Pakhtakor | - | Qizilqum |
26 May | r09 | Sogdiana | - | Bunyodkor |
26 May | r09 | Neftchi | - | Olmaliq |
27 May | r09 | Lokomotiv | - | Surkhon |
30 May | r10 | Dinamo Samar | - | Qizilqum |
30 May | r10 | Navbahor | - | FK Olimpik |
31 May | r10 | Olmaliq | - | Metalourg |
31 May | r10 | Surkhon | - | Sogdiana |
01 Jun | r10 | Bunyodkor | - | Neftchi |
02 Jun | r10 | Andijan | - | Pakhtakor |
02 Jun | r10 | Nasaf | - | Lokomotiv |
14 Jun | r11 | Qizilqum | - | Andijan |
15 Jun | r11 | Lokomotiv | - | Dinamo Samar |
15 Jun | r11 | Sogdiana | - | Nasaf |
16 Jun | r11 | Pakhtakor | - | Navbahor |
16 Jun | r11 | Neftchi | - | Surkhon |
17 Jun | r11 | Metalourg | - | Bunyodkor |
17 Jun | r11 | FK Olimpik | - | Olmaliq |
20 Jun | r12 | Lokomotiv | - | Sogdiana |
21 Jun | r12 | Navbahor | - | Qizilqum |
21 Jun | r12 | Dinamo Samar | - | Andijan |
22 Jun | r12 | Nasaf | - | Neftchi |
22 Jun | r12 | Surkhon | - | Metalourg |
23 Jun | r12 | Bunyodkor | - | FK Olimpik |
23 Jun | r12 | Olmaliq | - | Pakhtakor |
27 Jun | r13 | Sogdiana | - | Dinamo Samar |
28 Jun | r13 | Metalourg | - | Nasaf |
28 Jun | r13 | Neftchi | - | Lokomotiv |
29 Jun | r13 | Andijan | - | Navbahor |
29 Jun | r13 | Qizilqum | - | Olmaliq |
30 Jun | r13 | Pakhtakor | - | Bunyodkor |
30 Jun | r13 | FK Olimpik | - | Surkhon |