22 Jul | r01 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 2 - 1 | Aachen |
23 Jul | r01 | Fortuna Köl | 0 - 1 | Lippstadt 08 |
23 Jul | r01 | Preußen Mü | 4 - 1 | SG Wattensch |
23 Jul | r01 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 2 | Wiedenbrück |
23 Jul | r01 | Düren | 3 - 1 | Bocholt |
23 Jul | r01 | Rödinghause | 5 - 0 | FC Koln II |
23 Jul | r01 | Wuppertaler | 1 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ah |
24 Jul | r01 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 1 | Mgladbach II |
24 Jul | r01 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 0 | Straelen |
30 Jul | r02 | Bocholt | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
30 Jul | r02 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Köl |
31 Jul | r02 | FC Koln II | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 I |
31 Jul | r02 | Mgladbach II | 3 - 3 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
31 Jul | r02 | Aachen | 2 - 2 | Düren |
31 Jul | r02 | Wiedenbrück | 0 - 1 | Preußen Mü |
31 Jul | r02 | SG Wattensch | 1 - 4 | Wuppertaler |
05 Aug | r03 | Fortuna Köl | 0 - 2 | Rödinghause |
05 Aug | r03 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 1 | Aachen |
05 Aug | r03 | Preußen Mü | 5 - 0 | Bocholt |
06 Aug | r03 | Düren | 1 - 0 | Mgladbach II |
06 Aug | r03 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 2 - 1 | Straelen |
06 Aug | r03 | Rot Weiss Ah | 8 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
06 Aug | r03 | Wuppertaler | 2 - 2 | Wiedenbrück |
07 Aug | r03 | Kaan-Marienb | 1 - 1 | FC Koln II |
07 Aug | r03 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 3 | Lippstadt 08 |
10 Aug | r02 | Lippstadt 08 | 2 - 0 | Rödinghause |
10 Aug | r02 | Straelen | 0 - 1 | Kaan-Marienb |
12 Aug | r04 | Wiedenbrück | 5 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ah |
12 Aug | r04 | FC Koln II | - | Rot-Weiß Ob |
13 Aug | r04 | Straelen | 0 - 1 | Düren |
13 Aug | r04 | Bocholt | 2 - 2 | Wuppertaler |
13 Aug | r04 | SG Wattensch | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Köl |
13 Aug | r04 | Rödinghause | 2 - 0 | Schalke 04 I |
13 Aug | r04 | Lippstadt 08 | 1 - 4 | Kaan-Marienb |
14 Aug | r04 | Mgladbach II | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Düs |
19 Aug | r05 | Wuppertaler | 0 - 0 | Aachen |
19 Aug | r05 | SG Wattensch | 0 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
20 Aug | r05 | Fortuna Köl | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 I |
20 Aug | r05 | Preußen Mü | 1 - 1 | Mgladbach II |
20 Aug | r05 | Fortuna Düs | 2 - 0 | Straelen |
20 Aug | r05 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 3 - 1 | Lippstadt 08 |
20 Aug | r05 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 1 | Rödinghause |
20 Aug | r05 | Rot Weiss Ah | 2 - 2 | Bocholt |
21 Aug | r05 | Düren | 3 - 2 | FC Koln II |
26 Aug | r06 | FC Koln II | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Düs |
26 Aug | r06 | Aachen | 1 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ah |
27 Aug | r06 | Straelen | 0 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
27 Aug | r06 | Mgladbach II | 0 - 0 | Wuppertaler |
27 Aug | r06 | Bocholt | 3 - 2 | SG Wattensch |
27 Aug | r06 | Wiedenbrück | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Köl |
27 Aug | r06 | Rödinghause | 5 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
27 Aug | r06 | Lippstadt 08 | 3 - 0 | Düren |
28 Aug | r06 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 2 | Kaan-Marienb |
02 Sep | r07 | Fortuna Köl | 3 - 0 | Kaan-Marienb |
03 Sep | r07 | Preußen Mü | 4 - 2 | FC Koln II |
03 Sep | r07 | Fortuna Düs | 3 - 1 | Lippstadt 08 |
03 Sep | r07 | Düren | 0 - 2 | Rödinghause |
03 Sep | r07 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 I |
03 Sep | r07 | Wiedenbrück | 2 - 1 | Bocholt |
03 Sep | r07 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 2 | Mgladbach II |
03 Sep | r07 | Wuppertaler | 2 - 1 | Straelen |
04 Sep | r07 | SG Wattensch | 1 - 2 | Aachen |
09 Sep | r25 | Rot Weiss Ah | 2 - 0 | Straelen |
10 Sep | r08 | Aachen | 3 - 2 | Wiedenbrück |
10 Sep | r08 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
10 Sep | r08 | Rödinghause | 4 - 1 | Fortuna Düs |
10 Sep | r08 | Lippstadt 08 | 0 - 3 | Preußen Mü |
11 Sep | r08 | Mgladbach II | 2 - 2 | SG Wattensch |
11 Sep | r08 | Schalke 04 I | 4 - 1 | Düren |
11 Sep | r08 | FC Koln II | 2 - 1 | Wuppertaler |
16 Sep | r09 | SG Wattensch | 0 - 4 | Straelen |
17 Sep | r09 | Preußen Mü | 1 - 0 | Rödinghause |
17 Sep | r09 | Fortuna Düs | 2 - 4 | Schalke 04 I |
17 Sep | r09 | Düren | 3 - 0 | Kaan-Marienb |
17 Sep | r09 | Bocholt | 2 - 0 | Aachen |
17 Sep | r09 | Wiedenbrück | 1 - 2 | Mgladbach II |
17 Sep | r09 | Wuppertaler | 5 - 1 | Lippstadt 08 |
18 Sep | r09 | Fortuna Köl | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
18 Sep | r09 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 3 | FC Koln II |
24 Sep | r04 | Aachen | 4 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
30 Sep | r10 | Lippstadt 08 | 3 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ah |
30 Sep | r10 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 4 - 0 | Düren |
01 Oct | r10 | FC Koln II | 3 - 2 | SG Wattensch |
01 Oct | r10 | Straelen | 1 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
01 Oct | r10 | Mgladbach II | 3 - 3 | Bocholt |
01 Oct | r10 | Aachen | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Köl |
01 Oct | r10 | Kaan-Marienb | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Düs |
01 Oct | r10 | Rödinghause | 2 - 1 | Wuppertaler |
07 Oct | r11 | Fortuna Köl | 3 - 2 | Düren |
07 Oct | r11 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 1 | Rödinghause |
08 Oct | r11 | Preußen Mü | 1 - 1 | Kaan-Marienb |
08 Oct | r11 | Fortuna Düs | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
08 Oct | r11 | Bocholt | 4 - 0 | Straelen |
08 Oct | r11 | Wiedenbrück | 2 - 0 | FC Koln II |
08 Oct | r11 | Wuppertaler | 1 - 4 | Schalke 04 I |
09 Oct | r11 | Aachen | - | Mgladbach II |
09 Oct | r11 | SG Wattensch | 0 - 2 | Lippstadt 08 |
15 Oct | r12 | FC Koln II | 1 - 3 | Bocholt |
15 Oct | r12 | Straelen | 2 - 4 | Aachen |
15 Oct | r12 | Mgladbach II | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Köl |
15 Oct | r12 | Düren | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
15 Oct | r12 | Schalke 04 I | 2 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ah |
15 Oct | r12 | Rödinghause | 3 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
15 Oct | r12 | Lippstadt 08 | 3 - 3 | Wiedenbrück |
16 Oct | r12 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 3 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
16 Oct | r12 | Kaan-Marienb | 1 - 2 | Wuppertaler |
21 Oct | r13 | Wiedenbrück | 1 - 1 | Rödinghause |
21 Oct | r13 | Aachen | 3 - 1 | FC Koln II |
22 Oct | r13 | Preußen Mü | 2 - 0 | Düren |
22 Oct | r13 | Bocholt | 1 - 3 | Lippstadt 08 |
22 Oct | r13 | Rot Weiss Ah | 3 - 1 | Kaan-Marienb |
22 Oct | r13 | Wuppertaler | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
23 Oct | r13 | Fortuna Köl | 1 - 4 | Fortuna Düs |
23 Oct | r13 | Mgladbach II | 2 - 1 | Straelen |
23 Oct | r13 | SG Wattensch | 2 - 1 | Schalke 04 I |
29 Oct | r31 | Aachen | 1 - 0 | Lippstadt 08 |
29 Oct | r14 | Straelen | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Köl |
29 Oct | r14 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 6 | Preußen Mü |
29 Oct | r14 | Düren | 0 - 2 | Wuppertaler |
29 Oct | r14 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 2 - 3 | Rot Weiss Ah |
29 Oct | r14 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 1 | SG Wattensch |
29 Oct | r14 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 1 | Wiedenbrück |
29 Oct | r14 | Rödinghause | 0 - 1 | Bocholt |
30 Oct | r14 | FC Koln II | 0 - 2 | Mgladbach II |
05 Nov | r15 | Straelen | 0 - 0 | FC Koln II |
05 Nov | r15 | Mgladbach II | 4 - 2 | Lippstadt 08 |
05 Nov | r15 | Aachen | 3 - 1 | Rödinghause |
05 Nov | r15 | Bocholt | 2 - 8 | Schalke 04 I |
05 Nov | r15 | Wiedenbrück | 1 - 2 | Kaan-Marienb |
05 Nov | r15 | SG Wattensch | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
05 Nov | r15 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 2 | Düren |
05 Nov | r15 | Wuppertaler | 4 - 1 | Fortuna Düs |
06 Nov | r15 | Fortuna Köl | 1 - 3 | Preußen Mü |
10 Nov | r16 | Fortuna Köl | 2 - 2 | FC Koln II |
11 Nov | r16 | Schalke 04 I | 0 - 0 | Aachen |
12 Nov | r16 | Preußen Mü | 0 - 1 | Wuppertaler |
12 Nov | r16 | Fortuna Düs | 5 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ah |
12 Nov | r16 | Düren | 1 - 2 | SG Wattensch |
12 Nov | r16 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 1 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
12 Nov | r16 | Kaan-Marienb | 3 - 0 | Bocholt |
12 Nov | r16 | Rödinghause | 0 - 1 | Mgladbach II |
12 Nov | r16 | Lippstadt 08 | 3 - 1 | Straelen |
18 Nov | r17 | Mgladbach II | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 I |
18 Nov | r34 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 1 - 1 | Bocholt |
19 Nov | r17 | FC Koln II | 0 - 0 | Lippstadt 08 |
19 Nov | r17 | Straelen | 0 - 0 | Rödinghause |
19 Nov | r17 | Aachen | 0 - 0 | Kaan-Marienb |
19 Nov | r17 | Wiedenbrück | 3 - 0 | Düren |
19 Nov | r17 | SG Wattensch | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
19 Nov | r17 | Rot Weiss Ah | 0 - 3 | Preußen Mü |
19 Nov | r17 | Wuppertaler | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Köl |
23 Nov | r10 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 3 | Preußen Mü |
26 Nov | r18 | Lippstadt 08 | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Köl |
26 Nov | r18 | SG Wattensch | 4 - 5 | Preußen Mü |
26 Nov | r18 | Wiedenbrück | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Düs |
26 Nov | r18 | Bocholt | 0 - 3 | Düren |
26 Nov | r18 | Aachen | 3 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
26 Nov | r18 | Mgladbach II | 2 - 1 | Kaan-Marienb |
26 Nov | r18 | Straelen | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 I |
26 Nov | r18 | FC Koln II | 2 - 2 | Rödinghause |
02 Dec | r19 | Schalke 04 I | 5 - 0 | FC Koln II |
02 Dec | r19 | Fortuna Köl | 2 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ah |
03 Dec | r19 | Rödinghause | 1 - 2 | Lippstadt 08 |
03 Dec | r19 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 1 | Straelen |
03 Dec | r19 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 1 - 0 | Mgladbach II |
03 Dec | r19 | Düren | 1 - 1 | Aachen |
03 Dec | r19 | Fortuna Düs | 0 - 0 | Bocholt |
03 Dec | r19 | Preußen Mü | 2 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
03 Dec | r19 | Wuppertaler | 4 - 2 | SG Wattensch |
10 Dec | r20 | Mgladbach II | 5 - 0 | Düren |
10 Dec | r20 | Straelen | 0 - 4 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
10 Dec | r20 | SG Wattensch | 4 - 3 | Rot Weiss Ah |
10 Dec | r20 | Wiedenbrück | 1 - 1 | Wuppertaler |
10 Dec | r20 | FC Koln II | 0 - 1 | Kaan-Marienb |
27 Jan | r20 | Aachen | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Düs |
28 Jan | r08 | Bocholt | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Köl |
04 Feb | r21 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 5 - 0 | FC Koln II |
04 Feb | r21 | Düren | 2 - 0 | Straelen |
04 Feb | r21 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 3 | Mgladbach II |
04 Feb | r21 | Wuppertaler | 5 - 1 | Bocholt |
04 Feb | r21 | Fortuna Köl | 6 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
04 Feb | r21 | Schalke 04 I | 4 - 1 | Rödinghause |
04 Feb | r21 | Kaan-Marienb | 3 - 0 | Lippstadt 08 |
05 Feb | r21 | Preußen Mü | 4 - 0 | Aachen |
10 Feb | r22 | Wiedenbrück | 2 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
11 Feb | r22 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Köl |
11 Feb | r22 | Straelen | 2 - 3 | Fortuna Düs |
11 Feb | r22 | FC Koln II | 2 - 0 | Düren |
11 Feb | r22 | Lippstadt 08 | 0 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
11 Feb | r22 | Rödinghause | 3 - 0 | Kaan-Marienb |
11 Feb | r22 | Bocholt | 4 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ah |
11 Feb | r22 | Aachen | 1 - 4 | Wuppertaler |
12 Feb | r22 | Mgladbach II | 1 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
14 Feb | r18 | Rot Weiss Ah | 2 - 2 | Wuppertaler |
17 Feb | r23 | Fortuna Köl | 2 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
17 Feb | r23 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 0 - 2 | Rödinghause |
18 Feb | r23 | Fortuna Düs | 0 - 0 | FC Koln II |
18 Feb | r23 | Preußen Mü | 5 - 4 | Straelen |
18 Feb | r23 | Wuppertaler | 2 - 4 | Mgladbach II |
18 Feb | r23 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 0 | Aachen |
18 Feb | r23 | SG Wattensch | 1 - 3 | Bocholt |
18 Feb | r23 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 1 | Schalke 04 I |
18 Feb | r23 | Düren | 1 - 1 | Lippstadt 08 |
22 Feb | r20 | Lippstadt 08 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 I |
24 Feb | r24 | Mgladbach II | 3 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ah |
25 Feb | r24 | Kaan-Marienb | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Köl |
25 Feb | r24 | FC Koln II | 1 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
25 Feb | r24 | Rödinghause | 1 - 1 | Düren |
25 Feb | r24 | Bocholt | 0 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
25 Feb | r24 | Aachen | 3 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
25 Feb | r24 | Straelen | 2 - 2 | Wuppertaler |
26 Feb | r24 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 4 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
03 Mar | r25 | Fortuna Köl | 1 - 0 | Bocholt |
04 Mar | r25 | Wuppertaler | 2 - 2 | FC Koln II |
04 Mar | r25 | SG Wattensch | 2 - 3 | Mgladbach II |
04 Mar | r25 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 1 - 0 | Kaan-Marienb |
04 Mar | r25 | Düren | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 I |
04 Mar | r25 | Preußen Mü | 3 - 0 | Lippstadt 08 |
04 Mar | r08 | Straelen | 2 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ah |
05 Mar | r25 | Wiedenbrück | 0 - 2 | Aachen |
05 Mar | r25 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 2 | Rödinghause |
10 Mar | r26 | FC Koln II | 3 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ah |
11 Mar | r26 | Straelen | 1 - 2 | SG Wattensch |
11 Mar | r26 | Lippstadt 08 | 1 - 3 | Wuppertaler |
11 Mar | r26 | Aachen | 0 - 0 | Bocholt |
18 Mar | r27 | Wiedenbrück | 3 - 2 | Straelen |
18 Mar | r27 | Bocholt | 3 - 4 | Mgladbach II |
18 Mar | r27 | Fortuna Köl | 1 - 0 | Aachen |
18 Mar | r27 | Düren | 3 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
18 Mar | r27 | Fortuna Düs | 1 - 5 | Kaan-Marienb |
18 Mar | r27 | Preußen Mü | 3 - 0 | Schalke 04 I |
18 Mar | r27 | Wuppertaler | 1 - 0 | Rödinghause |
18 Mar | r27 | Rot Weiss Ah | 0 - 3 | Lippstadt 08 |
18 Mar | r27 | SG Wattensch | 2 - 3 | FC Koln II |
24 Mar | r21 | Rot Weiss Ah | 3 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
25 Mar | r20 | Rödinghause | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Köl |
25 Mar | r20 | Bocholt | 1 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
25 Mar | r24 | Lippstadt 08 | 0 - 3 | Fortuna Düs |
25 Mar | r26 | Kaan-Marienb | 0 - 2 | Düren |
29 Mar | r26 | Mgladbach II | 2 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
31 Mar | r28 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Düs |
31 Mar | r28 | Rödinghause | 2 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ah |
31 Mar | r28 | Schalke 04 I | 1 - 0 | Wuppertaler |
01 Apr | r28 | Düren | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Köl |
01 Apr | r28 | Straelen | 0 - 0 | Bocholt |
01 Apr | r28 | FC Koln II | 2 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
01 Apr | r28 | Lippstadt 08 | 4 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
02 Apr | r28 | Mgladbach II | 3 - 1 | Aachen |
05 Apr | r26 | Schalke 04 I | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Düs |
05 Apr | r26 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Köl |
05 Apr | r26 | Rödinghause | 2 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
08 Apr | r29 | Bocholt | 2 - 0 | FC Koln II |
08 Apr | r29 | Aachen | 2 - 1 | Straelen |
08 Apr | r29 | Fortuna Düs | 0 - 0 | Düren |
08 Apr | r29 | Preußen Mü | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
08 Apr | r29 | Wuppertaler | 4 - 1 | Kaan-Marienb |
08 Apr | r29 | SG Wattensch | 0 - 2 | Rödinghause |
08 Apr | r29 | Wiedenbrück | 3 - 0 | Lippstadt 08 |
09 Apr | r29 | Fortuna Köl | 1 - 1 | Mgladbach II |
09 Apr | r29 | Rot Weiss Ah | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 I |
14 Apr | r30 | Rödinghause | 2 - 0 | Wiedenbrück |
15 Apr | r30 | Schalke 04 I | 3 - 0 | SG Wattensch |
15 Apr | r30 | Fortuna Düs | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Köl |
15 Apr | r30 | Düren | 0 - 2 | Preußen Mü |
15 Apr | r30 | Straelen | 1 - 2 | Mgladbach II |
15 Apr | r30 | FC Koln II | 0 - 2 | Aachen |
15 Apr | r30 | Lippstadt 08 | 3 - 0 | Bocholt |
15 Apr | r30 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 4 | Rot Weiss Ah |
15 Apr | r30 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 2 - 2 | Wuppertaler |
19 Apr | r28 | Kaan-Marienb | 3 - 3 | Preußen Mü |
21 Apr | r31 | Fortuna Köl | 3 - 2 | Straelen |
22 Apr | r31 | Mgladbach II | 2 - 2 | FC Koln II |
22 Apr | r31 | Preußen Mü | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Düs |
22 Apr | r31 | Wuppertaler | 3 - 1 | Düren |
22 Apr | r31 | SG Wattensch | 2 - 5 | Kaan-Marienb |
22 Apr | r31 | Bocholt | 1 - 1 | Rödinghause |
22 Apr | r14 | Lippstadt 08 | 1 - 1 | Aachen |
23 Apr | r31 | Rot Weiss Ah | 0 - 3 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
23 Apr | r31 | Wiedenbrück | 4 - 1 | Schalke 04 I |
28 Apr | r32 | Preußen Mü | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Köl |
28 Apr | r32 | FC Koln II | 2 - 0 | Straelen |
29 Apr | r32 | Lippstadt 08 | 2 - 3 | Mgladbach II |
29 Apr | r32 | Rödinghause | 1 - 5 | Aachen |
29 Apr | r32 | Kaan-Marienb | 2 - 2 | Wiedenbrück |
29 Apr | r32 | Rot-Weiß Ob | 2 - 1 | SG Wattensch |
29 Apr | r32 | Düren | 7 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ah |
30 Apr | r32 | Schalke 04 I | 2 - 4 | Bocholt |
30 Apr | r32 | Fortuna Düs | 2 - 3 | Wuppertaler |
05 May | r33 | Wuppertaler | 4 - 3 | Preußen Mü |
05 May | r33 | Wiedenbrück | 5 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Ob |
05 May | r33 | Aachen | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 I |
06 May | r33 | FC Koln II | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Köl |
06 May | r33 | Rot Weiss Ah | 4 - 5 | Fortuna Düs |
06 May | r33 | SG Wattensch | 1 - 2 | Düren |
06 May | r33 | Bocholt | 2 - 3 | Kaan-Marienb |
06 May | r33 | Mgladbach II | 0 - 1 | Rödinghause |
06 May | r33 | Straelen | 2 - 1 | Lippstadt 08 |
12 May | r34 | Lippstadt 08 | 2 - 1 | FC Koln II |
12 May | r34 | Rödinghause | 6 - 0 | Straelen |
13 May | r34 | Schalke 04 I | 5 - 5 | Mgladbach II |
13 May | r34 | Kaan-Marienb | 4 - 2 | Aachen |
13 May | r34 | Düren | 4 - 2 | Wiedenbrück |
13 May | r34 | Fortuna Düs | 0 - 3 | SG Wattensch |
13 May | r34 | Preußen Mü | 3 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ah |
13 May | r34 | Fortuna Köl | 2 - 4 | Wuppertaler |
13 May | r17 | Bocholt | 1 - 5 | Rot-Weiß Ob |